Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Qinghai Lake
Duoba - Guide
Tour of Qinghai Lake
Duoba - Guide
Datum
16 juli 2019
Startlocatie
Duoba
Finish-locatie
Guide
Afstand
140.00 km
Uitslag
Tour of Qinghai Lake (2.HC)
Duoba → Duoba (140,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
3:21:14
2
Luca Pacioni
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
,,
3
Yonathan Monsalve
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
,,
4
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
,,
5
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
,,
6
Mateusz Taciak
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
7
Michel Kreder
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
,,
8
José Tiago Ferreira
W52/FC Porto
W52/FC Porto
,,
9
Artur Fedosseyev
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
,,
10
Jérémy Leveau
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
,,
11
Álvaro Duarte Sandoval
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
,,
12
Aaron Gate
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
,,
13
Erik Bergström Frisk
Memil Pro Cycling
Memil Pro Cycling
,,
14
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
Medellin
Medellin
,,
15
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
,,
16
Antonio Santoro
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
,,
17
Mekseb Debesay
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
18
Lorenzo Fortunato
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
,,
19
Cristian Raileanu
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
,,
20
Sergey Nikolaev
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
,,
21
Jiancai Wang
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
,,
22
Remy Rochas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
,,
23
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
Medellin
Medellin
,,
24
Oleksandr Polivoda
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
,,
25
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
26
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
27
Luca Raggio
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
,,
28
Branislau Samoilau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
29
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
Medellin
Medellin
,,
30
Pablo Torres Muino
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
,,
31
Zhishan Zhang
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
,,
32
James Oram
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
,,
33
Brayan Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
,,
34
Hannes Bergström Frisk
Memil Pro Cycling
Memil Pro Cycling
,,
35
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
,,
36
Manuel Senni
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
37
Joaquim Silva
W52/FC Porto
W52/FC Porto
,,
38
Cristhian Montoya Giraldo
Medellin
Medellin
,,
39
Benjamin Dyball
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
,,
40
Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate
Medellin
Medellin
,,
41
Mustafa Sayar
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
,,
42
Hafetab Weldu
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
43
Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
,,
44
Jiankun Liu
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
,,
45
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Medellin
Medellin
,,
46
Ahmet Orken
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
+ 1:10
47
Rafael Ferreira Reis
W52/FC Porto
W52/FC Porto
,,
48
Roman Maikin
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
49
Nicola Gaffurini
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
,,
50
Edmund Bradbury
Memil Pro Cycling
Memil Pro Cycling
,,
51
Francisco Campos
W52/FC Porto
W52/FC Porto
,,
52
Umberto Marengo
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
,,
53
Nazaerbieke Bieken
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
,,
54
Mauro Finetto
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
,,
55
Hiroki Nishimura
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
,,
56
Jeen de Jong
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
,,
57
Daire Feeley
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
,,
58
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
,,
59
Mario Vogt
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
,,
60
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
61
André Lima César Fonte
W52/FC Porto
W52/FC Porto
,,
62
Ricardo Vilela
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
63
Jesse James Ewart
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
,,
64
Marcus Culey
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
,,
65
Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
,,
66
Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz
Medellin
Medellin
,,
67
Nuno Bico Matos
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 1:15
68
Daniel Whitehouse
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
+ 2:09
69
Alvaro Robredo Crespo
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 8:43
70
Florian Hudry
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
,,
71
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
72
Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
73
Francesco Romano
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
74
Angel Lorenzo Sanchez Rebollido
W52/FC Porto
W52/FC Porto
,,
75
Charles-Étienne Chrétien
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
,,
76
Marco Maronese
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
77
Ran Hao
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
+ 9:53
78
Bingcheng Gu
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
,,
79
Xin Peng
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
+ 9:58
80
Folkert Oostra
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
+ 10:01
81
Zisen Li
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
,,
82
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
,,
83
Sylwester Janiszewski
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 10:03
84
Alex Molenaar
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
+ 10:08
85
Matthew Gibson
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 10:11
86
Massimo Rosa
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
,,
87
Matvey Mamykin
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
,,
88
Oguzhan Tiryaki
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
+ 12:19
89
Georgios Bouglas
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
,,
90
Penghai Deng
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
,,
91
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
92
Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
,,
93
Lizhen Wang
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
,,
94
Sindre Haugsvaer
Memil Pro Cycling
Memil Pro Cycling
,,
95
Samuel Volkers
Memil Pro Cycling
Memil Pro Cycling
,,
96
Maris Bogdanovics
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
,,
97
Ze Yu
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
,,
98
Daniel Lopez Parada
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
99
Muhammet Atalay
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
,,
100
Jorge Magelhaes
W52/FC Porto
W52/FC Porto
,,
101
Cyrus Monk
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
,,
102
Lijun Bai
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
,,
103
Zhi Hui Jiang
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
,,
104
Onur Balkan
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
,,
105
Imerio Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
,,
106
Giuseppe Fonzi
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
,,
107
Masakazu Ito
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
,,
108
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
109
Andriy Kulyk
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
,,
110
Ahmet Akdylek
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
,,
111
Justin Wolf
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
112
Yikui Niu
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
,,
113
Wim Kleiman
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
+ 16:14
114
Wenbo Huang
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
,,
115
Nikolai Shumov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
116
Rostyslav Zhukovskyi
Ferei Pro Cycling Team
Ferei Pro Cycling Team
,,
117
Liming You
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
,,
118
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
119
Xiao Lei Xin
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
,,
120
Jin Song Li
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
,,
121
Bo Li
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
,,
122
Chengwei Yao
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
,,
123
Nikolay Trusov
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
,,
124
Feritcan Samli
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
,,
125
Hugo Forssell
Memil Pro Cycling
Memil Pro Cycling
,,
126
Brenton Jones
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
,,
127
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
128
Hayato Yoshida
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
,,
129
Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
130
Mateusz Komar
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
131
Luke Mudgway
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
,,
132
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
133
Adrian Banaszek
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
134
Simone Bevilacqua
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
,,
135
Nicolas Marini
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
,,
136
Feng Qiao
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
,,
137
Peter Koning
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
,,
138
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
,,
139
Aleksejs Saramotins
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
,,
140
Roy Eefting
Memil Pro Cycling
Memil Pro Cycling
+ 22:46
141
Vasili Strokau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
142
Bas van der Kooij
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
,,
143
Andrea Guardini
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
144
Krzysztof Parma
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 27:47
145
Luhao Li
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
,,
146
Wouter Wippert
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
+ 28:48
147
Zhiwen Chen
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
+ 34:16
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
Medellin
Medellin
6:53:37
2
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
Medellin
Medellin
,,
3
Cristhian Montoya Giraldo
Medellin
Medellin
,,
4
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
Medellin
Medellin
,,
5
Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate
Medellin
Medellin
,,
6
Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz
Medellin
Medellin
+ 1:09
7
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
+ 1:28
8
Michel Kreder
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
,,
9
Oleksandr Polivoda
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
,,
10
Cristian Raileanu
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
+ 2:14
11
Benjamin Dyball
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
,,
12
James Oram
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
+ 2:20
13
Brayan Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
,,
14
Jiankun Liu
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
,,
15
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
+ 2:26
16
Jiancai Wang
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
+ 2:30
17
Yonathan Monsalve
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
+ 2:32
18
Erik Bergström Frisk
Memil Pro Cycling
Memil Pro Cycling
,,
19
Hannes Bergström Frisk
Memil Pro Cycling
Memil Pro Cycling
,,
20
Remy Rochas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
+ 2:36
21
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
,,
22
Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
,,
23
Zhishan Zhang
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
,,
24
Aaron Gate
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
+ 2:38
25
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 2:40
26
Branislau Samoilau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
27
Jérémy Leveau
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
+ 2:45
28
Luca Pacioni
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
+ 2:48
29
José Tiago Ferreira
W52/FC Porto
W52/FC Porto
+ 2:49
30
Joaquim Silva
W52/FC Porto
W52/FC Porto
,,
31
Mekseb Debesay
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 2:52
32
Lorenzo Fortunato
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
+ 2:54
33
Luca Raggio
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
,,
34
Hafetab Weldu
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 2:55
35
Mustafa Sayar
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
+ 3:03
36
Mario Vogt
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
+ 3:24
37
Marcus Culey
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
,,
38
Jesse James Ewart
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
,,
39
Manuel Senni
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 3:28
40
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
41
Nazaerbieke Bieken
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
+ 3:30
42
Antonio Santoro
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
+ 3:36
43
Mateusz Taciak
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 3:39
44
Edmund Bradbury
Memil Pro Cycling
Memil Pro Cycling
+ 3:42
45
Álvaro Duarte Sandoval
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
+ 3:45
46
Sergey Nikolaev
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
,,
47
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
+ 3:46
48
Mauro Finetto
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
,,
49
Daire Feeley
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
+ 3:48
50
Roman Maikin
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 3:50
51
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
+ 3:55
52
Pablo Torres Muino
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
,,
53
Francisco Campos
W52/FC Porto
W52/FC Porto
+ 3:59
54
Rafael Ferreira Reis
W52/FC Porto
W52/FC Porto
,,
55
Umberto Marengo
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
+ 4:04
56
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
57
Ahmet Orken
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
+ 4:13
58
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
+ 4:27
59
Artur Fedosseyev
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
,,
60
Nicola Gaffurini
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
+ 4:46
61
Jeen de Jong
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
+ 5:01
62
Hiroki Nishimura
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
+ 6:07
63
Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
,,
64
Ricardo Vilela
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 6:58
65
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Medellin
Medellin
+ 8:54
66
André Lima César Fonte
W52/FC Porto
W52/FC Porto
+ 9:36
67
Nuno Bico Matos
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 10:14
68
Angel Lorenzo Sanchez Rebollido
W52/FC Porto
W52/FC Porto
+ 11:32
69
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 11:38
70
Marco Maronese
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 12:11
71
Francesco Romano
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
72
Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
73
Daniel Whitehouse
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
+ 12:12
74
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
+ 12:15
75
Charles-Étienne Chrétien
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
+ 12:38
76
Massimo Rosa
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
+ 13:05
77
Folkert Oostra
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
+ 13:37
78
Sylwester Janiszewski
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 13:42
79
Xin Peng
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
+ 13:43
80
Alex Molenaar
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
+ 13:44
81
Georgios Bouglas
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
+ 13:47
82
Lijun Bai
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
,,
83
Matvey Mamykin
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
+ 13:56
84
Alvaro Robredo Crespo
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 14:31
85
Zhi Hui Jiang
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
+ 14:39
86
Yikui Niu
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
,,
87
Samuel Volkers
Memil Pro Cycling
Memil Pro Cycling
+ 14:51
88
Cyrus Monk
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
+ 14:56
89
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 14:59
90
Jorge Magelhaes
W52/FC Porto
W52/FC Porto
+ 15:08
91
Justin Wolf
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 15:11
92
Giuseppe Fonzi
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
+ 15:13
93
Onur Balkan
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
+ 15:16
94
Oguzhan Tiryaki
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
+ 15:22
95
Ahmet Akdylek
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
+ 15:26
96
Matthew Gibson
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 15:59
97
Ran Hao
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
+ 16:13
98
Maris Bogdanovics
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
+ 16:14
99
Bingcheng Gu
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
+ 16:32
100
Imerio Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
+ 17:16
101
Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
,,
102
Masakazu Ito
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
,,
103
Zisen Li
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
+ 17:19
104
Muhammet Atalay
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
+ 17:26
105
Florian Hudry
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
+ 18:07
106
Daniel Lopez Parada
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
107
Ze Yu
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
+ 18:15
108
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
+ 18:28
109
Hugo Forssell
Memil Pro Cycling
Memil Pro Cycling
+ 18:46
110
Peter Koning
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
+ 18:52
111
Penghai Deng
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
+ 18:58
112
Lizhen Wang
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
,,
113
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 19:06
114
Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
115
Andriy Kulyk
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
+ 19:21
116
Feritcan Samli
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
,,
117
Sindre Haugsvaer
Memil Pro Cycling
Memil Pro Cycling
+ 19:37
118
Nicolas Marini
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
+ 19:40
119
Wim Kleiman
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
+ 19:50
120
Mateusz Komar
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 19:53
121
Adrian Banaszek
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
122
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
123
Nikolay Trusov
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
+ 19:59
124
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 20:41
125
Hayato Yoshida
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
+ 21:11
126
Simone Bevilacqua
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
+ 22:32
127
Brenton Jones
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
+ 22:43
128
Chengwei Yao
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
+ 22:53
129
Jin Song Li
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
,,
130
Rostyslav Zhukovskyi
Ferei Pro Cycling Team
Ferei Pro Cycling Team
,,
131
Xiao Lei Xin
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
+ 23:45
132
Liming You
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
+ 23:51
133
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 24:52
134
Luke Mudgway
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
+ 25:14
135
Aleksejs Saramotins
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
+ 25:38
136
Feng Qiao
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
+ 26:59
137
Nikolai Shumov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 27:05
138
Roy Eefting
Memil Pro Cycling
Memil Pro Cycling
+ 28:06
139
Wenbo Huang
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
+ 29:56
140
Bo Li
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
+ 29:58
141
Bas van der Kooij
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
+ 31:05
142
Andrea Guardini
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 32:50
143
Vasili Strokau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 33:37
144
Wouter Wippert
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
+ 34:28
145
Krzysztof Parma
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 37:15
146
Zhiwen Chen
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
+ 40:55
147
Luhao Li
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
+ 42:00
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Luca Pacioni
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
25
2
Zisen Li
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
20
3
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
16
4
Brenton Jones
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
16
5
Onur Balkan
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
14
6
Yonathan Monsalve
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
13
7
Nicolas Marini
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
13
8
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
12
9
Bas van der Kooij
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
12
10
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
11
11
Mateusz Taciak
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
10
12
Matthew Gibson
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
10
13
Michel Kreder
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
9
14
Jiancai Wang
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
9
15
Francisco Campos
W52/FC Porto
W52/FC Porto
9
16
José Tiago Ferreira
W52/FC Porto
W52/FC Porto
8
17
Imerio Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
8
18
Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz
Medellin
Medellin
7
19
Artur Fedosseyev
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
7
20
Georgios Bouglas
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
7
21
Jérémy Leveau
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
6
22
Álvaro Duarte Sandoval
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
6
23
Zhi Hui Jiang
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
5
24
Aaron Gate
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
4
25
Andriy Kulyk
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
4
26
Erik Bergström Frisk
Memil Pro Cycling
Memil Pro Cycling
3
27
Daniel Whitehouse
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
3
28
Sindre Haugsvaer
Memil Pro Cycling
Memil Pro Cycling
3
29
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
Medellin
Medellin
2
30
Mateusz Komar
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
2
31
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
1
32
Cyrus Monk
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing
1
33
Feng Qiao
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Gusto
1
34
Roy Eefting
Memil Pro Cycling
Memil Pro Cycling
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Álvaro Duarte Sandoval
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
20
2
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
15
3
Cristhian Montoya Giraldo
Medellin
Medellin
12
4
Yonathan Monsalve
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
10
5
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
Medellin
Medellin
8
6
Artur Fedosseyev
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
6
7
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
4
8
Joaquim Silva
W52/FC Porto
W52/FC Porto
2
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren