Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Qinghai Lake
Guide - Gonghe
Tour of Qinghai Lake
Guide - Gonghe
Datum
10 juli 2024
Startlocatie
Guide
Finish-locatie
Gonghe
Afstand
136.00 km
Uitslag
Tour of Qinghai Lake (2.Pro)
Guide → Guide (136,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Mario Aparicio Muñoz
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
3:28:31
2
Adne Van Engelen
Roojai Insurance
Roojai Insurance
,,
3
Guillermo Thomas Silva Coussan
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 2
4
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
5
Henok Mulubrhan
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
+ 2:39
6
Yonathan Monsalve
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
,,
7
Wilmar Andres Paredes Zapata
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
,,
8
Lorenzo Quartucci
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
,,
9
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
10
Rodrigo Álvarez Rodriguez
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
11
Marco Tizza
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
,,
12
Lucas De Rossi
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
,,
13
Clément Alleno
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
14
Aldemar Reyes Ortega
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
,,
15
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
,,
16
Julen Arriola-Bengoa Beitia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
17
Jaume Guardeño Roma
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
18
Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
,,
19
Marcin Budzinski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
20
Bold Iderbold
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
,,
21
Ander Okamika
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
22
Abner Santiago Umba Lopez
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
,,
23
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
,,
24
Cristian Raileanu
Li Ning Star
Li Ning Star
,,
25
Joshua Kench
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
,,
26
Alexandre Balmer
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
,,
27
Patrick Reißig
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
,,
28
Jokin Murguialday Elorza
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
29
Victor Alejandro Ocampo Giraldo
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
,,
30
Davide Baldaccini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
,,
31
Samuel Fernandez Garcia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
32
Javier Ernesto Jamaica Mejia
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
,,
33
Jason Osborne
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
,,
34
Manuele Tarozzi
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
,,
35
Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
,,
36
Antonio Eric Fagundez Lima
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
37
Riccardo Lucca
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
,,
38
Julián Cardona
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
,,
39
Tegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan
Roojai Insurance
Roojai Insurance
+ 2:50
40
Davide Gabburo
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
+ 2:57
41
Enrico Zanoncello
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
+ 3:08
42
Matias Gunnar Malmberg
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
+ 6:02
43
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
+ 6:04
44
Kenneth Van Rooy
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
+ 6:05
45
Jelle Vermoote
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
+ 6:11
46
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
+ 6:17
47
Ewout De Keyser
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
,,
48
Alexander Evans
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team
+ 6:22
49
Nils Sinschek
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 6:32
50
Roniel Campos
Li Ning Star
Li Ning Star
+ 6:34
51
Luke Mudgway
Li Ning Star
Li Ning Star
+ 6:53
52
Boan Li
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
+ 9:36
53
Alexander Salby
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
+ 11:21
54
Maris Bogdanovics
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
55
Kirill Malkov
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
56
Valentin Darbellay
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
,,
57
Georgios Bouglas
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
58
Niek Voogt
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
59
Zhishan Zhang
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
,,
60
Aidan Teese
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team
,,
61
Filippo Magli
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
,,
62
Marco Murgano
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
,,
63
Karl Patrick Lauk
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
,,
64
Lennert Teugels
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
,,
65
Felix James Meo
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
,,
66
Gorka Sorarrain Agirrezabala
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
67
Tomasz Budzinski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
68
Willem Jakobus Smit
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
,,
69
Anton Kuzmin
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
,,
70
Ethan Batt
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
71
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
,,
72
Yongbing Gao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
73
Changsheng Sun
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
,,
74
Meindert Weulink
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
75
Jakub Kaczmarek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
76
Ide Schelling
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
,,
77
Igor Chzhan
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
+ 11:29
78
Timothy Dupont
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
+ 20:16
79
Alex Vandenbulcke
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
,,
80
Jensen Plowright
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
,,
81
Baoshan Zhang
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
,,
82
Ahmet Orken
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
,,
83
Davide Persico
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
,,
84
Bo Godart
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
,,
85
Luis Carlos Chia Bermudez
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
,,
86
Martijn Rasenberg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
87
Ronan Teese
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team
,,
88
Serdar Anil Depe
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
,,
89
Mathis Avondts
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
90
Matteo Amella
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
,,
91
Ramon Sinkeldam
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
,,
92
Kane Richards
Roojai Insurance
Roojai Insurance
,,
93
Torsten Demeyere
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
,,
94
Shourong Guo
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
,,
95
Raman Tsishkou
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
,,
96
Maurice Ballerstedt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
,,
97
Attilio Viviani
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
,,
98
Bilguunjargal Erdenebat
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
,,
99
Witse Meeussen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
,,
100
Yutao Shen
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
,,
101
Feritcan Samli
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 33:07
102
Polychronis Tzortzakis
Roojai Insurance
Roojai Insurance
,,
103
Jelte Krijnsen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
104
William Cooper
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team
,,
105
Lucas Carstensen
Roojai Insurance
Roojai Insurance
,,
106
Arne Santy
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
,,
107
Temuulen Khadbaatar
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
,,
108
Bugra Tahir Yigit
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
,,
109
Davaajargal Altangerel
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
,,
110
Lachlan Harrigan
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team
,,
111
Norbert Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
112
Aliaksei Shnyrko
Li Ning Star
Li Ning Star
,,
113
Shuyang Pang
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
,,
114
Tobiasz Pawlak
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
115
Kongphob Thimachai
Roojai Insurance
Roojai Insurance
,,
116
Kuicheng Wang
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
,,
117
Yihua Fan
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
,,
118
Andris Vosekalns
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
119
Dogukan Arikan
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
,,
120
Vasili Bialiauski
Li Ning Star
Li Ning Star
,,
121
Liang Guo
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
,,
122
Filippo Fortin
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
,,
123
Philip Weber
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
,,
124
Yikui Niu
Li Ning Star
Li Ning Star
,,
125
Martin Meiler
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
,,
126
Soylu Kaan Ozkalbim
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
,,
127
Mustafa Tekin
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
,,
128
Oskar Nisu
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
,,
129
Wentao Sun
Li Ning Star
Li Ning Star
,,
130
Geng Teng
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
,,
131
Binyan Ma
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
,,
132
Jesper Rasch
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
133
Martin Laas
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
,,
134
Pawel Bernas
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
135
Konrad Czabok
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
136
Luca Colnaghi
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
,,
137
Yang Yang
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
+ 49:48
138
Cang Yang
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
+ 49:49
139
Gaoshang Niu
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
,,
OTL
Connor Reardon
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team
DNF
Louis Blouwe
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
DNF
Chun Kit Lo
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
13:36:01
2
Guillermo Thomas Silva Coussan
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 1:50
3
Mario Aparicio Muñoz
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 1:52
4
Manuele Tarozzi
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
+ 2:20
5
Henok Mulubrhan
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
+ 2:29
6
Jokin Murguialday Elorza
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 2:44
7
Jaume Guardeño Roma
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 2:47
8
Abner Santiago Umba Lopez
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
+ 3:08
9
Antonio Eric Fagundez Lima
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 4:22
10
Davide Baldaccini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
+ 4:26
11
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
+ 4:28
12
Victor Alejandro Ocampo Giraldo
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
+ 4:35
13
Aldemar Reyes Ortega
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
+ 4:41
14
Yonathan Monsalve
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
+ 4:42
15
Lorenzo Quartucci
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
+ 4:43
16
Julen Arriola-Bengoa Beitia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
17
Lucas De Rossi
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
,,
18
Cristian Raileanu
Li Ning Star
Li Ning Star
,,
19
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
,,
20
Ander Okamika
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
21
Javier Ernesto Jamaica Mejia
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
,,
22
Alexandre Balmer
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
,,
23
Wilmar Andres Paredes Zapata
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
,,
24
Samuel Fernandez Garcia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
25
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
+ 8:08
26
Ewout De Keyser
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
+ 8:10
27
Alexander Evans
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team
+ 8:26
28
Riccardo Lucca
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
+ 11:53
29
Patrick Reißig
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
+ 12:07
30
Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
,,
31
Tegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan
Roojai Insurance
Roojai Insurance
+ 12:18
32
Adne Van Engelen
Roojai Insurance
Roojai Insurance
+ 12:56
33
Jason Osborne
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
+ 14:56
34
Bold Iderbold
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
+ 15:41
35
Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
,,
36
Nils Sinschek
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 15:57
37
Davide Gabburo
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
+ 15:59
38
Enrico Zanoncello
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
+ 16:04
39
Kenneth Van Rooy
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
+ 16:18
40
Niek Voogt
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 20:49
41
Lennert Teugels
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
,,
42
Filippo Magli
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
+ 24:23
43
Willem Jakobus Smit
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
,,
44
Valentin Darbellay
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
,,
45
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 24:30
46
Julián Cardona
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
+ 25:38
47
Marcin Budzinski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
+ 26:05
48
Clément Alleno
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 27:02
49
Rodrigo Álvarez Rodriguez
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 27:06
50
Joshua Kench
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
+ 28:35
51
Anton Kuzmin
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
+ 29:02
52
Witse Meeussen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
+ 29:15
53
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
+ 29:43
54
Alex Vandenbulcke
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
+ 33:18
55
Shourong Guo
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
,,
56
Jelle Vermoote
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
+ 33:46
57
Gorka Sorarrain Agirrezabala
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 34:26
58
Jakub Kaczmarek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
+ 34:47
59
Tomasz Budzinski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
60
Luca Colnaghi
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
+ 35:09
61
Marco Tizza
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
+ 35:44
62
Ide Schelling
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
+ 35:47
63
Yongbing Gao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 35:48
64
Igor Chzhan
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
+ 38:43
65
Roniel Campos
Li Ning Star
Li Ning Star
+ 39:42
66
Boan Li
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
+ 42:59
67
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
+ 44:26
68
Ethan Batt
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 45:49
69
Luke Mudgway
Li Ning Star
Li Ning Star
+ 47:23
70
Zhishan Zhang
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
+ 48:26
71
Kane Richards
Roojai Insurance
Roojai Insurance
+ 49:22
72
Matteo Amella
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
+ 53:21
73
Ronan Teese
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team
+ 53:42
74
Serdar Anil Depe
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 53:44
75
Ahmet Orken
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 53:45
76
Maris Bogdanovics
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 54:29
77
Aidan Teese
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team
,,
78
Matias Gunnar Malmberg
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
+ 54:42
79
Yutao Shen
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
+ 54:43
80
Georgios Bouglas
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 57:04
81
Jensen Plowright
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
+ 1:00:04
82
Changsheng Sun
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
+ 1:00:28
83
Davide Persico
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
+ 1:01:57
84
Marco Murgano
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
+ 1:02:20
85
Raman Tsishkou
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
+ 1:02:47
86
Attilio Viviani
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
+ 1:03:24
87
Martijn Rasenberg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
88
Torsten Demeyere
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
,,
89
Meindert Weulink
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 1:04:54
90
Alexander Salby
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
+ 1:04:55
91
Kirill Malkov
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
92
Bilguunjargal Erdenebat
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
+ 1:05:59
93
Karl Patrick Lauk
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
+ 1:07:52
94
Felix James Meo
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
+ 1:08:36
95
Baoshan Zhang
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
+ 1:08:56
96
Konrad Czabok
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
+ 1:10:12
97
Mathis Avondts
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 1:13:47
98
Luis Carlos Chia Bermudez
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
+ 1:13:50
99
Bo Godart
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
+ 1:16:45
100
Timothy Dupont
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
+ 1:16:47
101
Ramon Sinkeldam
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
,,
102
Maurice Ballerstedt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
,,
103
Temuulen Khadbaatar
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
+ 1:21:47
104
Geng Teng
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
+ 1:24:01
105
Jelte Krijnsen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 1:24:06
106
Bugra Tahir Yigit
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 1:24:49
107
Lachlan Harrigan
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team
+ 1:26:41
108
Oskar Nisu
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
,,
109
Lucas Carstensen
Roojai Insurance
Roojai Insurance
+ 1:27:04
110
Liang Guo
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
+ 1:27:59
111
Jesper Rasch
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 1:29:34
112
Arne Santy
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
+ 1:29:38
113
Shuyang Pang
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
,,
114
Kuicheng Wang
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
,,
115
Tobiasz Pawlak
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
116
Norbert Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
117
Martin Laas
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
,,
118
Filippo Fortin
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
,,
119
Yihua Fan
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
,,
120
Davaajargal Altangerel
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
,,
121
Soylu Kaan Ozkalbim
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
,,
122
Martin Meiler
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
,,
123
Binyan Ma
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
+ 1:29:47
124
Mustafa Tekin
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 1:29:59
125
Pawel Bernas
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
+ 1:33:50
126
Philip Weber
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
+ 1:35:19
127
Wentao Sun
Li Ning Star
Li Ning Star
+ 1:37:03
128
Polychronis Tzortzakis
Roojai Insurance
Roojai Insurance
+ 1:41:01
129
Feritcan Samli
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 1:41:19
130
Aliaksei Shnyrko
Li Ning Star
Li Ning Star
+ 1:44:20
131
Andris Vosekalns
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 1:46:18
132
Cang Yang
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
+ 1:46:20
133
Kongphob Thimachai
Roojai Insurance
Roojai Insurance
+ 1:46:46
134
Dogukan Arikan
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
,,
135
Vasili Bialiauski
Li Ning Star
Li Ning Star
+ 1:48:33
136
Yikui Niu
Li Ning Star
Li Ning Star
+ 1:48:48
137
William Cooper
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team
+ 1:54:17
138
Gaoshang Niu
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
+ 2:00:42
139
Yang Yang
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
+ 2:16:50
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Henok Mulubrhan
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
38
2
Guillermo Thomas Silva Coussan
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
33
3
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
30
4
Manuele Tarozzi
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
27
5
Luke Mudgway
Li Ning Star
Li Ning Star
25
6
Jensen Plowright
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
22
7
Enrico Zanoncello
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
21
8
Mario Aparicio Muñoz
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
19
9
Lorenzo Quartucci
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
18
10
Wilmar Andres Paredes Zapata
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
18
11
Luca Colnaghi
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
17
12
Antonio Eric Fagundez Lima
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
16
13
Abner Santiago Umba Lopez
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
16
14
Davide Baldaccini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
14
15
Adne Van Engelen
Roojai Insurance
Roojai Insurance
14
16
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
14
17
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
13
18
Jesper Rasch
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
13
19
Jokin Murguialday Elorza
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
12
20
Ramon Sinkeldam
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
12
21
Jaume Guardeño Roma
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
11
22
Yonathan Monsalve
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
11
23
Clément Alleno
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
11
24
Tobiasz Pawlak
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
11
25
Ewout De Keyser
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
10
26
Martin Laas
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
10
27
Victor Alejandro Ocampo Giraldo
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
9
28
Luis Carlos Chia Bermudez
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
9
29
Lucas De Rossi
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
8
30
Filippo Magli
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
8
31
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
8
32
Aldemar Reyes Ortega
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
7
33
Timothy Dupont
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
7
34
Rodrigo Álvarez Rodriguez
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
6
35
Witse Meeussen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
6
36
Nils Sinschek
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
5
37
Mathis Avondts
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
5
38
Shourong Guo
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
5
39
Marco Tizza
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
5
40
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
4
41
Marcin Budzinski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
4
42
Julián Cardona
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
3
43
Bo Godart
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
3
44
Ethan Batt
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
2
45
Davide Persico
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
2
46
Alexandre Balmer
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
1
47
Ide Schelling
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
1
48
Georgios Bouglas
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
1
49
Meindert Weulink
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Mario Aparicio Muñoz
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
22
2
Henok Mulubrhan
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
18
3
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
11
4
Adne Van Engelen
Roojai Insurance
Roojai Insurance
8
5
Jaume Guardeño Roma
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
7
6
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
7
7
Julián Cardona
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
5
8
Joshua Kench
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
4
9
Jokin Murguialday Elorza
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
3
10
Luca Colnaghi
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
3
11
Ethan Batt
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
2
12
Guillermo Thomas Silva Coussan
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
2
13
Manuele Tarozzi
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
2
14
Ander Okamika
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
2
15
Javier Ernesto Jamaica Mejia
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
2
16
Abner Santiago Umba Lopez
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
1
17
Davide Baldaccini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
1
18
Mathis Avondts
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren