Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Qinghai Lake
Gonghe - Xihaizhen
Tour of Qinghai Lake
Gonghe - Xihaizhen
Datum
11 juli 2024
Startlocatie
Gonghe
Finish-locatie
Xihaizhen
Afstand
126.00 km
Uitslag
Tour of Qinghai Lake (2.Pro)
Gonghe → Gonghe (126,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Jensen Plowright
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
2:58:46
2
Davide Persico
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
,,
3
Alexander Salby
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
,,
4
Norbert Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
5
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
,,
6
Timothy Dupont
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
,,
7
Guillermo Thomas Silva Coussan
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
8
Georgios Bouglas
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
9
Kenneth Van Rooy
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
,,
10
Ramon Sinkeldam
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
,,
11
Attilio Viviani
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
,,
12
Henok Mulubrhan
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
,,
13
Luca Colnaghi
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
,,
14
Martin Laas
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
,,
15
Matias Gunnar Malmberg
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
,,
16
Jesper Rasch
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
17
Maris Bogdanovics
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
18
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
19
Bilguunjargal Erdenebat
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
,,
20
Filippo Magli
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
,,
21
Serdar Anil Depe
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
,,
22
Enrico Zanoncello
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
,,
23
Ethan Batt
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
24
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
,,
25
Victor Alejandro Ocampo Giraldo
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
,,
26
Karl Patrick Lauk
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
,,
27
Alexandre Balmer
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
,,
28
Yongbing Gao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
29
Julen Arriola-Bengoa Beitia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
30
Clément Alleno
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
31
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
,,
32
Liang Guo
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
,,
33
Lucas De Rossi
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
,,
34
Abner Santiago Umba Lopez
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
,,
35
Bold Iderbold
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
,,
36
Willem Jakobus Smit
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
,,
37
Javier Ernesto Jamaica Mejia
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
,,
38
Jelte Krijnsen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
39
Patrick Reißig
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
,,
40
Alex Vandenbulcke
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
,,
41
Niek Voogt
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
42
Zhishan Zhang
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
,,
43
Ahmet Orken
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
,,
44
Ide Schelling
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
,,
45
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
,,
46
Cristian Raileanu
Li Ning Star
Li Ning Star
,,
47
Samuel Fernandez Garcia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
48
Jelle Vermoote
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
,,
49
Valentin Darbellay
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
,,
50
Antonio Eric Fagundez Lima
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
51
Davide Baldaccini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
,,
52
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
53
Lennert Teugels
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
,,
54
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
,,
55
Yonathan Monsalve
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
,,
56
Jaume Guardeño Roma
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
57
Rodrigo Álvarez Rodriguez
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
58
Martijn Rasenberg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
59
Yutao Shen
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
,,
60
Jokin Murguialday Elorza
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
61
Wilmar Andres Paredes Zapata
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
,,
62
Aldemar Reyes Ortega
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
,,
63
Davide Gabburo
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
,,
64
Ronan Teese
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team
,,
65
Lorenzo Quartucci
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
,,
66
Tegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan
Roojai Insurance
Roojai Insurance
,,
67
Anton Kuzmin
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
,,
68
Maurice Ballerstedt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
,,
69
Manuele Tarozzi
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
,,
70
Gorka Sorarrain Agirrezabala
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
71
Mario Aparicio Muñoz
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
72
Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
,,
73
Ander Okamika
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
74
Roniel Campos
Li Ning Star
Li Ning Star
,,
75
Tomasz Budzinski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
76
Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
,,
77
Ewout De Keyser
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
,,
78
Nils Sinschek
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
79
Marcin Budzinski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
80
Jason Osborne
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
,,
81
Torsten Demeyere
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
,,
82
Joshua Kench
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
+ 21
83
Igor Chzhan
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
+ 36
84
Marco Murgano
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
+ 39
85
Pawel Bernas
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
+ 45
86
Witse Meeussen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
+ 52
87
Marco Tizza
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
+ 57
88
Riccardo Lucca
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
+ 1:38
89
Matteo Amella
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
+ 10:52
90
Julián Cardona
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
,,
91
Kane Richards
Roojai Insurance
Roojai Insurance
+ 13:36
92
Shourong Guo
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
,,
93
Adne Van Engelen
Roojai Insurance
Roojai Insurance
,,
94
Aidan Teese
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team
,,
95
Boan Li
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
+ 14:32
96
Oskar Nisu
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
,,
97
Bo Godart
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
+ 15:21
98
Cang Yang
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
,,
99
Luis Carlos Chia Bermudez
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
,,
100
Baoshan Zhang
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
,,
101
Davaajargal Altangerel
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
+ 15:26
102
Polychronis Tzortzakis
Roojai Insurance
Roojai Insurance
,,
103
Temuulen Khadbaatar
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
,,
104
Vasili Bialiauski
Li Ning Star
Li Ning Star
,,
105
Raman Tsishkou
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
,,
106
Kongphob Thimachai
Roojai Insurance
Roojai Insurance
,,
107
Yihua Fan
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
,,
108
Gaoshang Niu
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
,,
109
Mustafa Tekin
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
,,
110
Tobiasz Pawlak
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
111
Mathis Avondts
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
112
Meindert Weulink
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
113
Luke Mudgway
Li Ning Star
Li Ning Star
,,
114
Lucas Carstensen
Roojai Insurance
Roojai Insurance
,,
115
Aliaksei Shnyrko
Li Ning Star
Li Ning Star
,,
116
Andris Vosekalns
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
117
Kirill Malkov
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
118
Jakub Kaczmarek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
119
Konrad Czabok
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
120
Alexander Evans
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team
,,
121
Felix James Meo
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
,,
122
Yikui Niu
Li Ning Star
Li Ning Star
,,
123
Filippo Fortin
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
,,
124
Changsheng Sun
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
,,
125
Wentao Sun
Li Ning Star
Li Ning Star
,,
126
Binyan Ma
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
,,
127
Bugra Tahir Yigit
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 19:48
128
Philip Weber
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
,,
129
Soylu Kaan Ozkalbim
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
,,
130
William Cooper
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team
,,
131
Feritcan Samli
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
,,
132
Geng Teng
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
,,
133
Martin Meiler
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
,,
134
Shuyang Pang
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
,,
135
Kuicheng Wang
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
,,
136
Arne Santy
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
+ 22:50
137
Dogukan Arikan
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 34:12
138
Yang Yang
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
,,
DNS
Lachlan Harrigan
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
16:34:47
2
Guillermo Thomas Silva Coussan
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 1:48
3
Mario Aparicio Muñoz
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 1:52
4
Manuele Tarozzi
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
+ 2:20
5
Henok Mulubrhan
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
+ 2:26
6
Jokin Murguialday Elorza
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 2:44
7
Jaume Guardeño Roma
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 2:47
8
Abner Santiago Umba Lopez
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
+ 3:05
9
Antonio Eric Fagundez Lima
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 4:22
10
Davide Baldaccini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
+ 4:26
11
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
+ 4:28
12
Victor Alejandro Ocampo Giraldo
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
+ 4:35
13
Aldemar Reyes Ortega
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
+ 4:41
14
Ander Okamika
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
15
Yonathan Monsalve
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
+ 4:42
16
Wilmar Andres Paredes Zapata
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
,,
17
Lorenzo Quartucci
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
+ 4:43
18
Julen Arriola-Bengoa Beitia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
19
Lucas De Rossi
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
,,
20
Cristian Raileanu
Li Ning Star
Li Ning Star
,,
21
Javier Ernesto Jamaica Mejia
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
,,
22
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
,,
23
Alexandre Balmer
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
,,
24
Samuel Fernandez Garcia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
25
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
+ 8:08
26
Ewout De Keyser
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
+ 8:10
27
Patrick Reißig
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
+ 12:07
28
Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
,,
29
Tegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan
Roojai Insurance
Roojai Insurance
+ 12:18
30
Riccardo Lucca
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
+ 13:31
31
Jason Osborne
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
+ 14:56
32
Bold Iderbold
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
+ 15:41
33
Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
,,
34
Nils Sinschek
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 15:55
35
Davide Gabburo
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
+ 15:59
36
Enrico Zanoncello
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
+ 16:04
37
Kenneth Van Rooy
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
+ 16:18
38
Niek Voogt
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 20:49
39
Lennert Teugels
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
,,
40
Alexander Evans
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team
+ 23:52
41
Filippo Magli
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
+ 24:23
42
Willem Jakobus Smit
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
,,
43
Valentin Darbellay
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
,,
44
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 24:30
45
Marcin Budzinski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
+ 26:05
46
Adne Van Engelen
Roojai Insurance
Roojai Insurance
+ 26:32
47
Clément Alleno
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 27:02
48
Rodrigo Álvarez Rodriguez
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 27:06
49
Joshua Kench
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
+ 28:56
50
Anton Kuzmin
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
+ 29:02
51
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
+ 29:43
52
Witse Meeussen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
+ 30:07
53
Alex Vandenbulcke
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
+ 33:18
54
Jelle Vermoote
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
+ 33:43
55
Gorka Sorarrain Agirrezabala
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 34:26
56
Tomasz Budzinski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
+ 34:47
57
Luca Colnaghi
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
+ 35:09
58
Ide Schelling
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
+ 35:47
59
Yongbing Gao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 35:48
60
Julián Cardona
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
+ 36:30
61
Marco Tizza
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
+ 36:41
62
Igor Chzhan
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
+ 39:19
63
Roniel Campos
Li Ning Star
Li Ning Star
+ 39:42
64
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
+ 44:26
65
Ethan Batt
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 45:49
66
Shourong Guo
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
+ 46:54
67
Zhishan Zhang
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
+ 48:26
68
Jakub Kaczmarek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
+ 50:13
69
Ronan Teese
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team
+ 53:42
70
Serdar Anil Depe
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 53:44
71
Ahmet Orken
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 53:45
72
Maris Bogdanovics
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 54:29
73
Matias Gunnar Malmberg
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
+ 54:42
74
Yutao Shen
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
+ 54:43
75
Georgios Bouglas
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 57:03
76
Boan Li
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
+ 57:31
77
Jensen Plowright
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
+ 59:53
78
Davide Persico
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
+ 1:01:51
79
Luke Mudgway
Li Ning Star
Li Ning Star
+ 1:02:49
80
Kane Richards
Roojai Insurance
Roojai Insurance
+ 1:02:58
81
Marco Murgano
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
+ 1:02:59
82
Attilio Viviani
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
+ 1:03:24
83
Martijn Rasenberg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
84
Torsten Demeyere
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
,,
85
Matteo Amella
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
+ 1:04:13
86
Alexander Salby
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
+ 1:04:51
87
Bilguunjargal Erdenebat
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
+ 1:05:59
88
Karl Patrick Lauk
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
+ 1:07:52
89
Aidan Teese
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team
+ 1:08:05
90
Changsheng Sun
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
+ 1:15:54
91
Timothy Dupont
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
+ 1:16:47
92
Ramon Sinkeldam
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
,,
93
Maurice Ballerstedt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
,,
94
Raman Tsishkou
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
+ 1:18:13
95
Meindert Weulink
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 1:20:20
96
Kirill Malkov
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 1:20:21
97
Felix James Meo
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
+ 1:24:02
98
Jelte Krijnsen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 1:24:06
99
Baoshan Zhang
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
+ 1:24:17
100
Konrad Czabok
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
+ 1:25:38
101
Liang Guo
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
+ 1:27:59
102
Luis Carlos Chia Bermudez
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
+ 1:29:11
103
Mathis Avondts
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 1:29:13
104
Jesper Rasch
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 1:29:34
105
Norbert Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
+ 1:29:38
106
Martin Laas
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
,,
107
Bo Godart
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
+ 1:32:06
108
Pawel Bernas
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
+ 1:34:35
109
Temuulen Khadbaatar
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
+ 1:37:13
110
Oskar Nisu
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
+ 1:41:13
111
Lucas Carstensen
Roojai Insurance
Roojai Insurance
+ 1:42:30
112
Geng Teng
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
+ 1:43:49
113
Bugra Tahir Yigit
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 1:44:37
114
Tobiasz Pawlak
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
+ 1:45:04
115
Filippo Fortin
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
,,
116
Yihua Fan
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
,,
117
Davaajargal Altangerel
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
,,
118
Binyan Ma
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
+ 1:45:13
119
Mustafa Tekin
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 1:45:25
120
Shuyang Pang
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
+ 1:49:26
121
Kuicheng Wang
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
,,
122
Soylu Kaan Ozkalbim
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
,,
123
Martin Meiler
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
,,
124
Arne Santy
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
+ 1:52:28
125
Wentao Sun
Li Ning Star
Li Ning Star
+ 1:52:29
126
Philip Weber
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
+ 1:55:07
127
Polychronis Tzortzakis
Roojai Insurance
Roojai Insurance
+ 1:56:27
128
Aliaksei Shnyrko
Li Ning Star
Li Ning Star
+ 1:59:46
129
Feritcan Samli
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 2:01:07
130
Cang Yang
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
+ 2:01:41
131
Andris Vosekalns
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 2:01:44
132
Kongphob Thimachai
Roojai Insurance
Roojai Insurance
+ 2:02:12
133
Vasili Bialiauski
Li Ning Star
Li Ning Star
+ 2:03:59
134
Yikui Niu
Li Ning Star
Li Ning Star
+ 2:04:14
135
William Cooper
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team
+ 2:14:05
136
Gaoshang Niu
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
+ 2:16:08
137
Dogukan Arikan
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 2:20:58
138
Yang Yang
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
+ 2:51:02
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Henok Mulubrhan
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
47
2
Guillermo Thomas Silva Coussan
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
45
3
Jensen Plowright
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
39
4
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
30
5
Manuele Tarozzi
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
27
6
Luke Mudgway
Li Ning Star
Li Ning Star
25
7
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
25
8
Abner Santiago Umba Lopez
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
21
9
Enrico Zanoncello
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
21
10
Luca Colnaghi
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
20
11
Mario Aparicio Muñoz
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
19
12
Wilmar Andres Paredes Zapata
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
19
13
Lorenzo Quartucci
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
18
14
Ramon Sinkeldam
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
18
15
Timothy Dupont
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
17
16
Antonio Eric Fagundez Lima
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
16
17
Davide Persico
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
16
18
Davide Baldaccini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
14
19
Adne Van Engelen
Roojai Insurance
Roojai Insurance
14
20
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
13
21
Alexander Salby
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
13
22
Jesper Rasch
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
13
23
Jokin Murguialday Elorza
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
12
24
Norbert Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
12
25
Martin Laas
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
12
26
Jaume Guardeño Roma
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
11
27
Yonathan Monsalve
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
11
28
Clément Alleno
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
11
29
Tobiasz Pawlak
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
11
30
Ewout De Keyser
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
10
31
Georgios Bouglas
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
10
32
Victor Alejandro Ocampo Giraldo
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
9
33
Luis Carlos Chia Bermudez
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
9
34
Nils Sinschek
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
8
35
Lucas De Rossi
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
8
36
Filippo Magli
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
8
37
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
8
38
Aldemar Reyes Ortega
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
7
39
Kenneth Van Rooy
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
7
40
Rodrigo Álvarez Rodriguez
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
6
41
Witse Meeussen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
6
42
Jelle Vermoote
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
5
43
Mathis Avondts
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
5
44
Marco Tizza
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
5
45
Shourong Guo
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
5
46
Attilio Viviani
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
5
47
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
4
48
Marcin Budzinski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
4
49
Ander Okamika
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
3
50
Julián Cardona
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
3
51
Bo Godart
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
3
52
Ethan Batt
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
2
53
Alexandre Balmer
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
1
54
Ide Schelling
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
1
55
Matias Gunnar Malmberg
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
1
56
Meindert Weulink
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
1
57
Martin Meiler
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
+ 0
58
Philip Weber
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Mario Aparicio Muñoz
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
23
2
Henok Mulubrhan
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
19
3
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
11
4
Nils Sinschek
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
10
5
Adne Van Engelen
Roojai Insurance
Roojai Insurance
8
6
Jaume Guardeño Roma
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
7
7
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
7
8
Jelle Vermoote
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
7
9
Julián Cardona
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
5
10
Joshua Kench
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
4
11
Jokin Murguialday Elorza
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
3
12
Clément Alleno
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
3
13
Luca Colnaghi
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
3
14
Ethan Batt
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
2
15
Guillermo Thomas Silva Coussan
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
2
16
Manuele Tarozzi
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
2
17
Ander Okamika
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
2
18
Javier Ernesto Jamaica Mejia
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
2
19
Bilguunjargal Erdenebat
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
2
20
Abner Santiago Umba Lopez
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
1
21
Davide Baldaccini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
1
22
Mathis Avondts
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
1
23
Martin Meiler
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
+ 0
24
Philip Weber
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren