Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Qinghai Lake
Xihaizhen - Qilian
Tour of Qinghai Lake
Xihaizhen - Qilian
Datum
12 juli 2024
Startlocatie
Xihaizhen
Finish-locatie
Qilian
Afstand
206.00 km
Uitslag
Tour of Qinghai Lake (2.Pro)
Xihaizhen → Xihaizhen (206,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Davide Persico
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
4:23:09
2
Enrico Zanoncello
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
,,
3
Guillermo Thomas Silva Coussan
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
4
Norbert Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
5
Henok Mulubrhan
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
,,
6
Kenneth Van Rooy
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
,,
7
Willem Jakobus Smit
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
,,
8
Matias Gunnar Malmberg
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
,,
9
Antonio Eric Fagundez Lima
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
10
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
,,
11
Yonathan Monsalve
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
,,
12
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
13
Ander Okamika
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
14
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
,,
15
Filippo Magli
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
,,
16
Abner Santiago Umba Lopez
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
,,
17
Lucas De Rossi
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
,,
18
Jokin Murguialday Elorza
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
19
Manuele Tarozzi
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
,,
20
Marcin Budzinski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
+ 27
21
Riccardo Lucca
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
,,
22
Martin Laas
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
+ 39
23
Jelle Vermoote
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
,,
24
Jensen Plowright
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
,,
25
Luke Mudgway
Li Ning Star
Li Ning Star
,,
26
Jelte Krijnsen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
27
Tegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan
Roojai Insurance
Roojai Insurance
,,
28
Maris Bogdanovics
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
29
Martijn Rasenberg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
30
Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
,,
31
Niek Voogt
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
32
Alexandre Balmer
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
,,
33
Aldemar Reyes Ortega
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
,,
34
Samuel Fernandez Garcia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
35
Wilmar Andres Paredes Zapata
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
,,
36
Davide Baldaccini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
,,
37
Jaume Guardeño Roma
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
38
Kirill Malkov
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
39
Mario Aparicio Muñoz
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
40
Valentin Darbellay
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
,,
41
Karl Patrick Lauk
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
,,
42
Bold Iderbold
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
,,
43
Rodrigo Álvarez Rodriguez
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 46
44
Clément Alleno
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 1:05
45
Witse Meeussen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
+ 1:22
46
Attilio Viviani
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
,,
47
Meindert Weulink
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 2:43
48
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
+ 39
49
Julián Cardona
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
+ 4:11
50
Joshua Kench
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
+ 4:34
51
Jason Osborne
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
+ 7:52
52
Davide Gabburo
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
,,
53
Anton Kuzmin
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
+ 9:16
54
Ide Schelling
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
,,
55
Igor Chzhan
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
,,
56
Luca Colnaghi
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
+ 12:25
57
Ahmet Orken
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 13:19
58
Timothy Dupont
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
+ 13:39
59
Alex Vandenbulcke
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
,,
60
Alexander Salby
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
,,
61
Ramon Sinkeldam
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
,,
62
Roniel Campos
Li Ning Star
Li Ning Star
+ 15:09
63
Tomasz Budzinski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
64
Julen Arriola-Bengoa Beitia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
65
Boan Li
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
+ 15:17
66
Arne Santy
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
,,
67
Aidan Teese
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team
,,
68
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
+ 15:18
69
Oskar Nisu
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
,,
70
Yongbing Gao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
71
Luis Carlos Chia Bermudez
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
,,
72
Lennert Teugels
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
,,
73
Felix James Meo
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
,,
74
Binyan Ma
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
,,
75
Konrad Czabok
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
+ 17:22
76
Maurice Ballerstedt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
+ 19:22
77
Jesper Rasch
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 23:18
78
Kane Richards
Roojai Insurance
Roojai Insurance
+ 26:52
79
Torsten Demeyere
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
+ 30:06
80
Polychronis Tzortzakis
Roojai Insurance
Roojai Insurance
,,
81
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
82
Temuulen Khadbaatar
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
,,
83
Lucas Carstensen
Roojai Insurance
Roojai Insurance
,,
84
Victor Alejandro Ocampo Giraldo
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
,,
85
Nils Sinschek
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
86
Dogukan Arikan
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 30:14
87
Zhishan Zhang
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
,,
88
Lorenzo Quartucci
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
,,
89
Javier Ernesto Jamaica Mejia
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
,,
90
Marco Murgano
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
,,
91
Patrick Reißig
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
,,
92
Kongphob Thimachai
Roojai Insurance
Roojai Insurance
,,
93
Shourong Guo
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
,,
94
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
,,
95
Aliaksei Shnyrko
Li Ning Star
Li Ning Star
,,
96
Andris Vosekalns
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
97
Adne Van Engelen
Roojai Insurance
Roojai Insurance
,,
98
Feritcan Samli
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
,,
99
Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
,,
100
Cristian Raileanu
Li Ning Star
Li Ning Star
,,
101
Wentao Sun
Li Ning Star
Li Ning Star
,,
102
Yikui Niu
Li Ning Star
Li Ning Star
,,
103
Ethan Batt
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
104
Yutao Shen
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
+ 30:46
105
Gorka Sorarrain Agirrezabala
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
106
Jakub Kaczmarek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
107
Ronan Teese
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team
+ 31:43
108
Ewout De Keyser
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
+ 32:41
109
Bilguunjargal Erdenebat
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
,,
110
Pawel Bernas
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
+ 33:14
111
Baoshan Zhang
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
+ 36:10
112
Matteo Amella
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
+ 37:10
113
Mathis Avondts
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 38:44
114
Georgios Bouglas
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
115
Tobiasz Pawlak
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
+ 43:13
116
Davaajargal Altangerel
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
,,
117
William Cooper
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team
,,
118
Alexander Evans
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team
+ 44:51
119
Cang Yang
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
+ 47:37
120
Mustafa Tekin
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
,,
121
Philip Weber
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
+ 50:13
122
Shuyang Pang
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
,,
123
Bugra Tahir Yigit
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 50:22
124
Kuicheng Wang
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
+ 50:35
125
Yihua Fan
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
+ 50:50
126
Liang Guo
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
+ 51:11
127
Martin Meiler
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
+ 51:20
128
Marco Tizza
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
,,
OTL
Soylu Kaan Ozkalbim
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
OTL
Geng Teng
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
DNS
Filippo Fortin
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
DNF
Bo Godart
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Vasili Bialiauski
Li Ning Star
Li Ning Star
DNF
Changsheng Sun
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
DNF
Gaoshang Niu
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
DNF
Serdar Anil Depe
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
DNF
Yang Yang
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
DNF
Raman Tsishkou
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
20:57:56
2
Guillermo Thomas Silva Coussan
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 1:44
3
Manuele Tarozzi
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
+ 2:20
4
Henok Mulubrhan
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
+ 2:26
5
Mario Aparicio Muñoz
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 2:31
6
Jokin Murguialday Elorza
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 2:44
7
Abner Santiago Umba Lopez
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
+ 3:05
8
Jaume Guardeño Roma
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 3:26
9
Antonio Eric Fagundez Lima
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 4:21
10
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
+ 4:28
11
Ander Okamika
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 4:38
12
Lucas De Rossi
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
+ 4:40
13
Yonathan Monsalve
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
+ 4:42
14
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
+ 4:43
15
Davide Baldaccini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
+ 5:05
16
Aldemar Reyes Ortega
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
+ 5:20
17
Wilmar Andres Paredes Zapata
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
+ 5:21
18
Alexandre Balmer
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
+ 5:22
19
Samuel Fernandez Garcia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
20
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
+ 8:47
21
Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
+ 12:44
22
Tegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan
Roojai Insurance
Roojai Insurance
+ 12:57
23
Riccardo Lucca
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
+ 13:58
24
Enrico Zanoncello
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
+ 15:58
25
Kenneth Van Rooy
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
+ 16:18
26
Bold Iderbold
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
+ 16:20
27
Julen Arriola-Bengoa Beitia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 19:52
28
Niek Voogt
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 21:28
29
Jason Osborne
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
+ 22:48
30
Davide Gabburo
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
+ 23:49
31
Willem Jakobus Smit
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
+ 24:17
32
Filippo Magli
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
+ 24:23
33
Valentin Darbellay
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
+ 25:02
34
Marcin Budzinski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
+ 26:32
35
Rodrigo Álvarez Rodriguez
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 27:52
36
Clément Alleno
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 28:07
37
Witse Meeussen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
+ 31:29
38
Joshua Kench
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
+ 33:30
39
Jelle Vermoote
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
+ 34:22
40
Victor Alejandro Ocampo Giraldo
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
+ 34:41
41
Lorenzo Quartucci
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
+ 34:57
42
Cristian Raileanu
Li Ning Star
Li Ning Star
,,
43
Javier Ernesto Jamaica Mejia
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
,,
44
Lennert Teugels
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
+ 36:07
45
Anton Kuzmin
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
+ 38:18
46
Julián Cardona
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
+ 40:41
47
Ewout De Keyser
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
+ 40:51
48
Patrick Reißig
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
+ 42:21
49
Ide Schelling
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
+ 45:03
50
Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
+ 45:55
51
Nils Sinschek
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 46:01
52
Alex Vandenbulcke
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
+ 46:57
53
Luca Colnaghi
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
+ 47:33
54
Igor Chzhan
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
+ 48:35
55
Tomasz Budzinski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
+ 49:56
56
Yongbing Gao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 51:06
57
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 54:36
58
Matias Gunnar Malmberg
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
+ 54:42
59
Roniel Campos
Li Ning Star
Li Ning Star
+ 54:51
60
Maris Bogdanovics
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 55:08
61
Adne Van Engelen
Roojai Insurance
Roojai Insurance
+ 56:46
62
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
+ 59:44
63
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
+ 59:57
64
Jensen Plowright
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
+ 1:00:32
65
Davide Persico
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
+ 1:01:41
66
Luke Mudgway
Li Ning Star
Li Ning Star
+ 1:03:28
67
Martijn Rasenberg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 1:04:03
68
Attilio Viviani
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
+ 1:04:46
69
Gorka Sorarrain Agirrezabala
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 1:05:12
70
Ahmet Orken
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 1:07:04
71
Karl Patrick Lauk
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
+ 1:08:31
72
Alexander Evans
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team
+ 1:08:43
73
Boan Li
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
+ 1:12:48
74
Ethan Batt
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 1:16:03
75
Shourong Guo
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
+ 1:17:08
76
Alexander Salby
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
+ 1:18:30
77
Zhishan Zhang
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
+ 1:18:40
78
Jakub Kaczmarek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
+ 1:20:59
79
Kirill Malkov
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 1:21:00
80
Meindert Weulink
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 1:23:03
81
Aidan Teese
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team
+ 1:23:22
82
Jelte Krijnsen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 1:24:45
83
Ronan Teese
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team
+ 1:25:25
84
Yutao Shen
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
+ 1:25:29
85
Marco Tizza
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
+ 1:28:01
86
Norbert Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
+ 1:29:38
87
Kane Richards
Roojai Insurance
Roojai Insurance
+ 1:29:50
88
Martin Laas
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
+ 1:30:17
89
Timothy Dupont
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
+ 1:30:26
90
Ramon Sinkeldam
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
,,
91
Marco Murgano
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
+ 1:33:13
92
Torsten Demeyere
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
+ 1:33:30
93
Georgios Bouglas
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 1:35:47
94
Maurice Ballerstedt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
+ 1:36:09
95
Bilguunjargal Erdenebat
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
+ 1:38:40
96
Felix James Meo
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
+ 1:39:20
97
Matteo Amella
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
+ 1:41:23
98
Konrad Czabok
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
+ 1:43:00
99
Luis Carlos Chia Bermudez
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
+ 1:44:29
100
Jesper Rasch
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 1:52:52
101
Oskar Nisu
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
+ 1:56:31
102
Baoshan Zhang
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
+ 2:00:27
103
Binyan Ma
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
+ 2:00:31
104
Temuulen Khadbaatar
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
+ 2:07:19
105
Arne Santy
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
+ 2:07:45
106
Pawel Bernas
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
+ 2:07:49
107
Mathis Avondts
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 2:07:57
108
Lucas Carstensen
Roojai Insurance
Roojai Insurance
+ 2:12:36
109
Liang Guo
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
+ 2:19:10
110
Wentao Sun
Li Ning Star
Li Ning Star
+ 2:22:43
111
Polychronis Tzortzakis
Roojai Insurance
Roojai Insurance
+ 2:26:33
112
Tobiasz Pawlak
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
+ 2:28:17
113
Davaajargal Altangerel
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
,,
114
Aliaksei Shnyrko
Li Ning Star
Li Ning Star
+ 2:30:00
115
Feritcan Samli
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 2:31:21
116
Andris Vosekalns
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 2:31:58
117
Kongphob Thimachai
Roojai Insurance
Roojai Insurance
+ 2:32:26
118
Mustafa Tekin
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 2:33:02
119
Yikui Niu
Li Ning Star
Li Ning Star
+ 2:34:28
120
Bugra Tahir Yigit
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 2:34:59
121
Yihua Fan
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
+ 2:35:54
122
Shuyang Pang
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
+ 2:39:39
123
Kuicheng Wang
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
+ 2:40:01
124
Martin Meiler
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
+ 2:40:46
125
Philip Weber
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
+ 2:45:20
126
Yang Yang
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
+ 2:49:18
127
Dogukan Arikan
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 2:51:12
128
William Cooper
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team
+ 2:57:18
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Henok Mulubrhan
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
58
2
Guillermo Thomas Silva Coussan
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
58
3
Jensen Plowright
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
39
4
Enrico Zanoncello
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
35
5
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
34
6
Davide Persico
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
32
7
Manuele Tarozzi
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
27
8
Luke Mudgway
Li Ning Star
Li Ning Star
25
9
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
25
10
Antonio Eric Fagundez Lima
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
24
11
Norbert Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
24
12
Abner Santiago Umba Lopez
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
21
13
Luca Colnaghi
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
21
14
Mario Aparicio Muñoz
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
19
15
Willem Jakobus Smit
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
19
16
Wilmar Andres Paredes Zapata
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
19
17
Lorenzo Quartucci
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
18
18
Ramon Sinkeldam
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
18
19
Kenneth Van Rooy
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
17
20
Timothy Dupont
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
17
21
Yonathan Monsalve
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
16
22
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
15
23
Davide Baldaccini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
14
24
Adne Van Engelen
Roojai Insurance
Roojai Insurance
14
25
Alexander Salby
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
13
26
Jesper Rasch
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
13
27
Jokin Murguialday Elorza
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
12
28
Lucas De Rossi
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
12
29
Martin Laas
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
12
30
Ander Okamika
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
11
31
Jaume Guardeño Roma
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
11
32
Clément Alleno
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
11
33
Tobiasz Pawlak
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
11
34
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
10
35
Ewout De Keyser
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
10
36
Georgios Bouglas
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
10
37
Filippo Magli
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
9
38
Victor Alejandro Ocampo Giraldo
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
9
39
Matias Gunnar Malmberg
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
9
40
Luis Carlos Chia Bermudez
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
9
41
Nils Sinschek
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
8
42
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
8
43
Aldemar Reyes Ortega
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
7
44
Rodrigo Álvarez Rodriguez
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
6
45
Witse Meeussen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
6
46
Jelle Vermoote
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
5
47
Mathis Avondts
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
5
48
Attilio Viviani
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
5
49
Shourong Guo
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
5
50
Marco Tizza
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
5
51
Marcin Budzinski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
4
52
Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
3
53
Davide Gabburo
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
3
54
Julián Cardona
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
3
55
Ethan Batt
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
2
56
Alexandre Balmer
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
1
57
Ide Schelling
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
1
58
Meindert Weulink
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
1
NR
Philip Weber
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
NR
Martin Meiler
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Mario Aparicio Muñoz
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
23
2
Henok Mulubrhan
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
19
3
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
13
4
Nils Sinschek
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
10
5
Adne Van Engelen
Roojai Insurance
Roojai Insurance
8
6
Jaume Guardeño Roma
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
7
7
Jelle Vermoote
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
7
8
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
7
9
Lucas De Rossi
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
6
10
Willem Jakobus Smit
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
5
11
Julián Cardona
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
5
12
Joshua Kench
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
4
13
Jokin Murguialday Elorza
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
3
14
Ander Okamika
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
3
15
Clément Alleno
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
3
16
Luca Colnaghi
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
3
17
Ethan Batt
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
2
18
Guillermo Thomas Silva Coussan
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
2
19
Manuele Tarozzi
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
2
20
Antonio Eric Fagundez Lima
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
2
21
Javier Ernesto Jamaica Mejia
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
2
22
Bilguunjargal Erdenebat
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
2
23
Abner Santiago Umba Lopez
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
1
24
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
1
25
Davide Baldaccini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
1
26
Mathis Avondts
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
1
NR
Philip Weber
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
NR
Martin Meiler
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren