Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Qinghai Lake
Qilian - Menyuan
Tour of Qinghai Lake
Qilian - Menyuan
Datum
13 juli 2024
Startlocatie
Qilian
Finish-locatie
Menyuan
Afstand
169.00 km
Uitslag
Tour of Qinghai Lake (2.Pro)
Qilian → Qilian (169,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Ahmet Orken
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
3:32:44
2
Tegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan
Roojai Insurance
Roojai Insurance
,,
3
Martijn Rasenberg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
4
Riccardo Lucca
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
,,
5
Valentin Darbellay
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
,,
6
Alexandre Balmer
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
,,
7
Ide Schelling
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
,,
8
Yonathan Monsalve
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
,,
9
Jakub Kaczmarek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
10
Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
,,
11
Ander Okamika
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
12
Ewout De Keyser
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
,,
13
Julián Cardona
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
+ 12
14
Jelte Krijnsen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
15
Jesper Rasch
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
16
Jensen Plowright
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
,,
17
Oskar Nisu
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
,,
18
Lucas Carstensen
Roojai Insurance
Roojai Insurance
,,
19
Timothy Dupont
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
,,
20
Luis Carlos Chia Bermudez
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
,,
21
Norbert Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
22
Luca Colnaghi
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
,,
23
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
,,
24
Filippo Magli
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
,,
25
Maris Bogdanovics
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
26
Guillermo Thomas Silva Coussan
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
27
Yikui Niu
Li Ning Star
Li Ning Star
,,
28
Rodrigo Álvarez Rodriguez
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
29
Alexander Salby
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
,,
30
Enrico Zanoncello
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
,,
31
Boan Li
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
,,
32
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
33
Davide Persico
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
,,
34
Jelle Vermoote
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
,,
35
Lorenzo Quartucci
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
,,
36
Bugra Tahir Yigit
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
,,
37
Yongbing Gao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
38
Martin Laas
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
,,
39
Attilio Viviani
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
,,
40
Karl Patrick Lauk
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
,,
41
Felix James Meo
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
,,
42
Kenneth Van Rooy
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
,,
43
Ethan Batt
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
44
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
,,
45
Mathis Avondts
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
46
Niek Voogt
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
47
Clément Alleno
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
48
Marcin Budzinski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
49
Zhishan Zhang
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
,,
50
Patrick Reißig
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
,,
51
Georgios Bouglas
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
52
Kirill Malkov
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
53
Alex Vandenbulcke
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
,,
54
Javier Ernesto Jamaica Mejia
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
,,
55
Henok Mulubrhan
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
,,
56
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
,,
57
Shourong Guo
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
,,
58
Tomasz Budzinski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
59
Davide Gabburo
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
,,
60
Cang Yang
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
,,
61
Abner Santiago Umba Lopez
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
,,
62
Samuel Fernandez Garcia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
63
Kuicheng Wang
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
,,
64
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
,,
65
Temuulen Khadbaatar
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
,,
66
Wentao Sun
Li Ning Star
Li Ning Star
,,
67
Victor Alejandro Ocampo Giraldo
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
,,
68
Binyan Ma
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
,,
69
Antonio Eric Fagundez Lima
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
70
Dogukan Arikan
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
,,
71
Anton Kuzmin
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
,,
72
Mario Aparicio Muñoz
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
73
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
,,
74
Wilmar Andres Paredes Zapata
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
,,
75
Yihua Fan
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
,,
76
Luke Mudgway
Li Ning Star
Li Ning Star
,,
77
Polychronis Tzortzakis
Roojai Insurance
Roojai Insurance
,,
78
Manuele Tarozzi
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
,,
79
Marco Murgano
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
,,
80
Aidan Teese
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team
,,
81
Matteo Amella
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
,,
82
Ronan Teese
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team
,,
83
Bold Iderbold
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
,,
84
Baoshan Zhang
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
,,
85
Davaajargal Altangerel
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
,,
86
Bilguunjargal Erdenebat
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
,,
87
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
88
Cristian Raileanu
Li Ning Star
Li Ning Star
,,
89
Yutao Shen
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
,,
90
Lucas De Rossi
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
,,
91
Davide Baldaccini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
,,
92
Jaume Guardeño Roma
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
93
Konrad Czabok
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
94
Jokin Murguialday Elorza
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
95
Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
,,
96
Gorka Sorarrain Agirrezabala
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
97
Tobiasz Pawlak
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
98
Willem Jakobus Smit
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
,,
99
Alexander Evans
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team
,,
100
Julen Arriola-Bengoa Beitia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
101
Adne Van Engelen
Roojai Insurance
Roojai Insurance
,,
102
Matias Gunnar Malmberg
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
,,
103
Kongphob Thimachai
Roojai Insurance
Roojai Insurance
,,
104
Roniel Campos
Li Ning Star
Li Ning Star
,,
105
Mustafa Tekin
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
,,
106
Feritcan Samli
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
,,
107
Lennert Teugels
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
,,
108
Joshua Kench
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
,,
109
Torsten Demeyere
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
,,
110
Maurice Ballerstedt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
,,
111
Nils Sinschek
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
112
Jason Osborne
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
,,
113
Igor Chzhan
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
,,
114
Witse Meeussen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
+ 25
115
Pawel Bernas
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
116
Meindert Weulink
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 28
117
Andris Vosekalns
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 33
118
Kane Richards
Roojai Insurance
Roojai Insurance
,,
119
Ramon Sinkeldam
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
+ 45
120
Marco Tizza
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
+ 1:02
121
Shuyang Pang
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
+ 1:37
122
Aldemar Reyes Ortega
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
+ 12
123
William Cooper
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team
+ 13:08
124
Liang Guo
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
+ 18:52
125
Martin Meiler
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
,,
126
Arne Santy
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
,,
DNS
Aliaksei Shnyrko
Li Ning Star
Li Ning Star
DNF
Philip Weber
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
24:30:52
2
Guillermo Thomas Silva Coussan
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 1:44
3
Manuele Tarozzi
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
+ 2:20
4
Henok Mulubrhan
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
+ 2:26
5
Mario Aparicio Muñoz
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 2:31
6
Jokin Murguialday Elorza
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 2:44
7
Abner Santiago Umba Lopez
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
+ 3:05
8
Jaume Guardeño Roma
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 3:26
9
Ander Okamika
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 4:20
10
Antonio Eric Fagundez Lima
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 4:21
11
Yonathan Monsalve
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
+ 4:23
12
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
+ 4:28
13
Lucas De Rossi
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
+ 4:40
14
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
+ 4:43
15
Davide Baldaccini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
+ 5:05
16
Alexandre Balmer
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
+ 5:09
17
Aldemar Reyes Ortega
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
+ 5:20
18
Wilmar Andres Paredes Zapata
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
+ 5:21
19
Samuel Fernandez Garcia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 5:22
20
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
+ 8:47
21
Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
+ 12:32
22
Tegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan
Roojai Insurance
Roojai Insurance
+ 12:39
23
Riccardo Lucca
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
+ 13:46
24
Enrico Zanoncello
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
+ 15:58
25
Kenneth Van Rooy
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
+ 16:18
26
Bold Iderbold
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
+ 16:20
27
Julen Arriola-Bengoa Beitia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 19:52
28
Niek Voogt
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 21:28
29
Jason Osborne
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
+ 22:48
30
Davide Gabburo
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
+ 23:49
31
Willem Jakobus Smit
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
+ 24:17
32
Filippo Magli
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
+ 24:23
33
Valentin Darbellay
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
+ 24:50
34
Marcin Budzinski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
+ 26:32
35
Rodrigo Álvarez Rodriguez
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 27:52
36
Clément Alleno
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 28:07
37
Witse Meeussen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
+ 31:42
38
Joshua Kench
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
+ 33:30
39
Jelle Vermoote
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
+ 34:22
40
Victor Alejandro Ocampo Giraldo
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
+ 34:41
41
Lorenzo Quartucci
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
+ 34:57
42
Javier Ernesto Jamaica Mejia
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
,,
43
Cristian Raileanu
Li Ning Star
Li Ning Star
,,
44
Lennert Teugels
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
+ 36:07
45
Anton Kuzmin
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
+ 38:18
46
Ewout De Keyser
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
+ 40:38
47
Julián Cardona
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
+ 40:41
48
Patrick Reißig
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
+ 42:21
49
Ide Schelling
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
+ 44:51
50
Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
+ 45:55
51
Nils Sinschek
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 46:01
52
Alex Vandenbulcke
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
+ 46:57
53
Luca Colnaghi
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
+ 47:33
54
Igor Chzhan
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
+ 48:35
55
Tomasz Budzinski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
+ 49:56
56
Yongbing Gao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 51:06
57
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 54:36
58
Matias Gunnar Malmberg
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
+ 54:42
59
Roniel Campos
Li Ning Star
Li Ning Star
+ 54:51
60
Maris Bogdanovics
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 55:08
61
Adne Van Engelen
Roojai Insurance
Roojai Insurance
+ 56:46
62
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
+ 59:44
63
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
+ 59:57
64
Jensen Plowright
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
+ 1:00:32
65
Davide Persico
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
+ 1:01:41
66
Luke Mudgway
Li Ning Star
Li Ning Star
+ 1:03:28
67
Martijn Rasenberg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 1:03:47
68
Attilio Viviani
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
+ 1:04:46
69
Gorka Sorarrain Agirrezabala
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 1:05:12
70
Ahmet Orken
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 1:06:39
71
Karl Patrick Lauk
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
+ 1:08:31
72
Alexander Evans
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team
+ 1:08:43
73
Boan Li
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
+ 1:12:48
74
Ethan Batt
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 1:16:03
75
Shourong Guo
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
+ 1:17:08
76
Alexander Salby
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
+ 1:18:30
77
Zhishan Zhang
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
+ 1:18:40
78
Jakub Kaczmarek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
+ 1:20:47
79
Kirill Malkov
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 1:21:00
80
Meindert Weulink
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 1:23:19
81
Aidan Teese
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team
+ 1:23:22
82
Jelte Krijnsen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 1:24:45
83
Ronan Teese
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team
+ 1:25:25
84
Yutao Shen
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
+ 1:25:29
85
Marco Tizza
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
+ 1:28:51
86
Norbert Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
+ 1:29:38
87
Kane Richards
Roojai Insurance
Roojai Insurance
+ 1:30:11
88
Martin Laas
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
+ 1:30:17
89
Timothy Dupont
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
+ 1:30:26
90
Ramon Sinkeldam
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
+ 1:30:59
91
Marco Murgano
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
+ 1:33:13
92
Torsten Demeyere
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
+ 1:33:30
93
Georgios Bouglas
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 1:35:47
94
Maurice Ballerstedt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
+ 1:36:09
95
Bilguunjargal Erdenebat
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
+ 1:38:40
96
Felix James Meo
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
+ 1:39:20
97
Matteo Amella
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
+ 1:41:23
98
Konrad Czabok
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
+ 1:43:00
99
Luis Carlos Chia Bermudez
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
+ 1:44:29
100
Jesper Rasch
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 1:52:52
101
Oskar Nisu
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
+ 1:56:31
102
Baoshan Zhang
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
+ 2:00:27
103
Binyan Ma
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
+ 2:00:31
104
Temuulen Khadbaatar
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
+ 2:07:19
105
Mathis Avondts
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 2:07:57
106
Pawel Bernas
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
+ 2:08:02
107
Lucas Carstensen
Roojai Insurance
Roojai Insurance
+ 2:12:36
108
Wentao Sun
Li Ning Star
Li Ning Star
+ 2:22:43
109
Arne Santy
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
+ 2:26:25
110
Polychronis Tzortzakis
Roojai Insurance
Roojai Insurance
+ 2:26:33
111
Tobiasz Pawlak
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
+ 2:28:17
112
Davaajargal Altangerel
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
,,
113
Feritcan Samli
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 2:31:21
114
Andris Vosekalns
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 2:32:19
115
Kongphob Thimachai
Roojai Insurance
Roojai Insurance
+ 2:32:26
116
Mustafa Tekin
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 2:33:02
117
Yikui Niu
Li Ning Star
Li Ning Star
+ 2:34:28
118
Bugra Tahir Yigit
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 2:34:59
119
Yihua Fan
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
+ 2:35:54
120
Liang Guo
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
+ 2:37:50
121
Kuicheng Wang
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
+ 2:40:01
122
Shuyang Pang
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
Bodywrap Men's Cycling Team
+ 2:41:04
123
Cang Yang
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
+ 2:49:18
124
Dogukan Arikan
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 2:51:12
125
Martin Meiler
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
+ 2:59:26
126
William Cooper
St George Continental Cycling Team
St George Continental Cycling Team
+ 3:10:14
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Henok Mulubrhan
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
58
2
Guillermo Thomas Silva Coussan
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
58
3
Jensen Plowright
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
39
4
Yonathan Monsalve
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
35
5
Enrico Zanoncello
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
35
6
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
34
7
Davide Persico
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
32
8
Manuele Tarozzi
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
27
9
Luke Mudgway
Li Ning Star
Li Ning Star
25
10
Ander Okamika
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
25
11
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
25
12
Antonio Eric Fagundez Lima
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
24
13
Norbert Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
24
14
Ahmet Orken
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
21
15
Abner Santiago Umba Lopez
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
21
16
Luca Colnaghi
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
21
17
Mario Aparicio Muñoz
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
19
18
Willem Jakobus Smit
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
19
19
Wilmar Andres Paredes Zapata
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
19
20
Lorenzo Quartucci
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
18
21
Ramon Sinkeldam
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
18
22
Kenneth Van Rooy
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
17
23
Timothy Dupont
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
17
24
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
15
25
Ewout De Keyser
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
15
26
Davide Baldaccini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
14
27
Tegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan
Roojai Insurance
Roojai Insurance
14
28
Adne Van Engelen
Roojai Insurance
Roojai Insurance
14
29
Jesper Rasch
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
14
30
Martijn Rasenberg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
13
31
Alexander Salby
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
13
32
Jokin Murguialday Elorza
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
12
33
Lucas De Rossi
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
12
34
Alexandre Balmer
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
12
35
Riccardo Lucca
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
12
36
Martin Laas
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
12
37
Jaume Guardeño Roma
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
11
38
Valentin Darbellay
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
11
39
Clément Alleno
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
11
40
Tobiasz Pawlak
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
11
41
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
10
42
Ide Schelling
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
10
43
Georgios Bouglas
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
10
44
Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
9
45
Filippo Magli
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
9
46
Victor Alejandro Ocampo Giraldo
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
9
47
Matias Gunnar Malmberg
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
9
48
Luis Carlos Chia Bermudez
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
9
49
Nils Sinschek
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
8
50
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
8
51
Aldemar Reyes Ortega
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
7
52
Jakub Kaczmarek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
7
53
Rodrigo Álvarez Rodriguez
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
6
54
Witse Meeussen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
6
55
Julián Cardona
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
6
56
Jelle Vermoote
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
5
57
Mathis Avondts
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
5
58
Attilio Viviani
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
5
59
Shourong Guo
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
5
60
Marco Tizza
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
5
61
Marcin Budzinski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
4
62
Davide Gabburo
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
3
63
Ethan Batt
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
2
64
Jelte Krijnsen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
2
65
Meindert Weulink
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
1
66
Martin Meiler
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
+ 0
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Mario Aparicio Muñoz
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
23
2
Henok Mulubrhan
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
19
3
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
13
4
Nils Sinschek
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
10
5
Adne Van Engelen
Roojai Insurance
Roojai Insurance
8
6
Jaume Guardeño Roma
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
7
7
Jelle Vermoote
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
7
8
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
7
9
Lucas De Rossi
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
6
10
Tegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan
Roojai Insurance
Roojai Insurance
5
11
Willem Jakobus Smit
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
5
12
Julián Cardona
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
5
13
Ander Okamika
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
4
14
Joshua Kench
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
4
15
Jokin Murguialday Elorza
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
3
16
Clément Alleno
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
3
17
Luca Colnaghi
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
3
18
Martijn Rasenberg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
3
19
Ethan Batt
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
2
20
Guillermo Thomas Silva Coussan
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
2
21
Manuele Tarozzi
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
2
22
Antonio Eric Fagundez Lima
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
2
23
Javier Ernesto Jamaica Mejia
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
2
24
Ahmet Orken
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
2
25
Bilguunjargal Erdenebat
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
2
26
Abner Santiago Umba Lopez
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
1
27
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
1
28
Davide Baldaccini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
1
29
Mathis Avondts
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
1
30
Martin Meiler
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
+ 0
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren