Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Qinghai Lake
Menyuan - Menyuan
Tour of Qinghai Lake
Menyuan - Menyuan
Datum
14 juli 2024
Startlocatie
Menyuan
Finish-locatie
Menyuan
Afstand
121.00 km
Uitslag
Tour of Qinghai Lake (2.Pro)
Menyuan → Menyuan (121,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
JONGEREN
1
Antonio Eric Fagundez Lima
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
2:27:41
2
Marcin Budzinski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
+ 1
3
Rodrigo Álvarez Rodriguez
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
4
Guillermo Thomas Silva Coussan
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
5
Filippo Magli
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
,,
6
Henok Mulubrhan
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
,,
7
Willem Jakobus Smit
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
,,
8
Joshua Kench
,,
9
Valentin Darbellay
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
,,
10
Javier Ernesto Jamaica Mejia
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
,,
11
Davide Baldaccini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
,,
12
Ander Okamika
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
13
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
,,
14
Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
,,
15
Manuele Tarozzi
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
,,
16
Riccardo Lucca
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
,,
17
Mario Aparicio Muñoz
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
18
Jokin Murguialday Elorza
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
19
Jaume Guardeño Roma
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
20
Abner Santiago Umba Lopez
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
,,
21
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
+ 9
22
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 14
23
Enrico Zanoncello
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
+ 1:14
24
Luis Carlos Chia Bermudez
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
,,
25
Jensen Plowright
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
,,
26
Georgios Bouglas
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
27
Kenneth Van Rooy
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
,,
28
Maris Bogdanovics
,,
29
Bilguunjargal Erdenebat
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
,,
30
Norbert Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
31
Jelte Krijnsen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
32
Boan Li
,,
33
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
,,
34
Alex Vandenbulcke
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
,,
35
Gorka Sorarrain Agirrezabala
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
36
Luca Colnaghi
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
,,
37
Lennert Teugels
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
,,
38
Igor Chzhan
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
,,
39
Meindert Weulink
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
40
Tegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan
Roojai Insurance
Roojai Insurance
,,
41
Clément Alleno
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
42
Niek Voogt
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
43
Zhishan Zhang
,,
44
Ethan Batt
,,
45
Patrick Reißig
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
,,
46
Shourong Guo
,,
47
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
,,
48
Julen Arriola-Bengoa Beitia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
49
Aldemar Reyes Ortega
Team Banco Guayaquil - Bianchi
Team Banco Guayaquil - Bianchi
,,
50
Torsten Demeyere
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
,,
51
Marco Murgano
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
,,
52
Martijn Rasenberg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
53
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
,,
54
Kane Richards
Roojai Insurance
Roojai Insurance
,,
55
Ronan Teese
,,
56
Anton Kuzmin
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
,,
57
Davide Gabburo
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
,,
58
Bold Iderbold
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
,,
59
Yonathan Monsalve
,,
60
Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
,,
61
Yongbing Gao
,,
62
Ewout De Keyser
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
,,
63
Tomasz Budzinski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
64
Luke Mudgway
Li Ning Star
Li Ning Star
,,
65
Lucas De Rossi
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
,,
66
Karl Patrick Lauk
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
,,
67
Jason Osborne
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
,,
68
Kirill Malkov
,,
69
Wilmar Andres Paredes Zapata
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
,,
70
Alexandre Balmer
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
,,
71
Roniel Campos
Li Ning Star
Li Ning Star
,,
72
Cristian Raileanu
Li Ning Star
Li Ning Star
,,
73
Alexander Evans
,,
74
Victor Alejandro Ocampo Giraldo
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
+ 1:23
75
Adne Van Engelen
Roojai Insurance
Roojai Insurance
,,
76
Pawel Bernas
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
+ 1:26
77
Maurice Ballerstedt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
,,
78
Ide Schelling
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
,,
79
Marco Tizza
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
+ 1:34
80
Witse Meeussen
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
+ 2:06
81
Jakub Kaczmarek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
+ 3:51
82
Arne Santy
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
+ 15:14
83
Kongphob Thimachai
Roojai Insurance
Roojai Insurance
,,
84
Dogukan Arikan
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
,,
85
Yihua Fan
,,
86
Alexander Salby
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
,,
87
Mustafa Tekin
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
,,
88
Timothy Dupont
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
,,
89
Feritcan Samli
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
,,
90
Aidan Teese
,,
91
Davide Persico
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
,,
92
Mathis Avondts
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
93
Baoshan Zhang
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
,,
94
Jesper Rasch
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
95
Martin Meiler
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
,,
96
Attilio Viviani
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
,,
97
Temuulen Khadbaatar
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
,,
98
Shuyang Pang
,,
99
Matteo Amella
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
,,
100
Felix James Meo
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
,,
101
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
,,
102
Cang Yang
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
,,
103
Lorenzo Quartucci
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
,,
104
Nils Sinschek
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
105
Matias Gunnar Malmberg
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
,,
106
Konrad Czabok
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
,,
107
Ramon Sinkeldam
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
,,
108
Wentao Sun
Li Ning Star
Li Ning Star
,,
109
Yikui Niu
Li Ning Star
Li Ning Star
,,
110
Lucas Carstensen
Roojai Insurance
Roojai Insurance
,,
111
Martin Laas
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
,,
112
Oskar Nisu
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
,,
113
Andris Vosekalns
,,
114
Jelle Vermoote
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
,,
115
Yutao Shen
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
,,
116
Kuicheng Wang
+ 21:50
117
Guohui Liang
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
,,
118
Bugra Tahir Yigit
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
,,
119
Polychronis Tzortzakis
Roojai Insurance
Roojai Insurance
,,
120
Davaajargal Altangerel
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
,,
121
William Cooper
,,
DNS
Ahmet Orken
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
DNF
Binyan Ma
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
DNF
Julián Cardona
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
DNF
Samuel Fernandez Garcia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Tobiasz Pawlak
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
26:58:47
2
Guillermo Thomas Silva Coussan
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 1:31
3
Manuele Tarozzi
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
+ 2:07
4
Henok Mulubrhan
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
+ 2:11
5
Mario Aparicio Muñoz
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 2:18
6
Jokin Murguialday Elorza
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 2:31
7
Abner Santiago Umba Lopez
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
+ 2:52
8
Jaume Guardeño Roma
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 3:13
9
Antonio Eric Fagundez Lima
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 3:54
10
Ander Okamika
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 4:07
11
Saeid Safarzadeh
+ 4:15
12
Davide Baldaccini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
+ 4:52
13
Yonathan Monsalve
+ 5:23
14
Lucas De Rossi
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
+ 5:40
15
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
+ 5:43
16
Alexandre Balmer
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
+ 6:09
17
Aldemar Reyes Ortega
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
+ 6:20
18
Wilmar Andres Paredes Zapata
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
+ 6:21
19
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
+ 8:42
20
Riccardo Lucca
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
+ 13:32
21
Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
,,
22
Tegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan
Roojai Insurance
Roojai Insurance
+ 13:39
23
Enrico Zanoncello
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
+ 16:57
24
Kenneth Van Rooy
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
+ 17:18
25
Bold Iderbold
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
+ 17:20
26
Julen Arriola-Bengoa Beitia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 20:52
27
Niek Voogt
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 22:28
28
Jason Osborne
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
+ 23:48
29
Willem Jakobus Smit
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
+ 24:04
30
Filippo Magli
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
+ 24:10
31
Valentin Darbellay
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
+ 24:37
32
Davide Gabburo
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
+ 24:49
33
Marcin Budzinski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
+ 26:13
34
Rodrigo Álvarez Rodriguez
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 27:35
35
Clément Alleno
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 29:07
36
Joshua Kench
+ 33:17
37
Witse Meeussen
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
+ 33:34
38
Javier Ernesto Jamaica Mejia
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
+ 34:44
39
Victor Alejandro Ocampo Giraldo
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
+ 35:50
40
Cristian Raileanu
Li Ning Star
Li Ning Star
+ 35:57
41
Lennert Teugels
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
+ 37:07
42
Anton Kuzmin
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
+ 39:18
43
Ewout De Keyser
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
+ 41:38
44
Patrick Reißig
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
+ 43:21
45
Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
+ 45:40
46
Ide Schelling
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
+ 46:03
47
Alex Vandenbulcke
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
+ 47:57
48
Luca Colnaghi
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
+ 48:33
49
Jelle Vermoote
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
+ 49:22
50
Igor Chzhan
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
+ 49:35
51
Lorenzo Quartucci
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
+ 49:57
52
Tomasz Budzinski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
+ 50:56
53
Yongbing Gao
+ 52:06
54
Roniel Campos
Li Ning Star
Li Ning Star
+ 55:51
55
Maris Bogdanovics
+ 56:08
56
Adne Van Engelen
Roojai Insurance
Roojai Insurance
+ 57:55
57
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
+ 1:00:44
58
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
+ 1:00:57
59
Nils Sinschek
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 1:01:01
60
Jensen Plowright
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
+ 1:01:32
61
Luke Mudgway
Li Ning Star
Li Ning Star
+ 1:04:25
62
Martijn Rasenberg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 1:04:47
63
Gorka Sorarrain Agirrezabala
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 1:06:12
64
Karl Patrick Lauk
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
+ 1:09:31
65
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 1:09:36
66
Matias Gunnar Malmberg
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
+ 1:09:42
67
Alexander Evans
+ 1:09:43
68
Boan Li
+ 1:13:48
69
Davide Persico
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
+ 1:16:41
70
Ethan Batt
+ 1:17:03
71
Shourong Guo
+ 1:18:08
72
Zhishan Zhang
+ 1:19:40
73
Attilio Viviani
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
+ 1:19:46
74
Kirill Malkov
+ 1:22:00
75
Meindert Weulink
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 1:24:19
76
Jakub Kaczmarek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
+ 1:24:24
77
Jelte Krijnsen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 1:25:45
78
Ronan Teese
+ 1:26:25
79
Marco Tizza
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
+ 1:30:11
80
Norbert Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
+ 1:30:38
81
Kane Richards
Roojai Insurance
Roojai Insurance
+ 1:31:11
82
Alexander Salby
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
+ 1:33:30
83
Marco Murgano
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
+ 1:34:13
84
Torsten Demeyere
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
+ 1:34:30
85
Georgios Bouglas
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 1:36:47
86
Maurice Ballerstedt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
+ 1:37:21
87
Aidan Teese
+ 1:38:22
88
Bilguunjargal Erdenebat
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
+ 1:39:40
89
Yutao Shen
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
+ 1:40:29
90
Martin Laas
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
+ 1:45:17
91
Timothy Dupont
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
+ 1:45:26
92
Luis Carlos Chia Bermudez
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
+ 1:45:29
93
Ramon Sinkeldam
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
+ 1:45:59
94
Felix James Meo
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
+ 1:54:20
95
Matteo Amella
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
+ 1:56:23
96
Konrad Czabok
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
+ 1:58:00
97
Jesper Rasch
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 2:07:52
98
Pawel Bernas
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
+ 2:09:14
99
Oskar Nisu
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
+ 2:11:31
100
Baoshan Zhang
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
+ 2:15:27
101
Temuulen Khadbaatar
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
+ 2:22:19
102
Mathis Avondts
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 2:22:57
103
Lucas Carstensen
Roojai Insurance
Roojai Insurance
+ 2:27:36
104
Wentao Sun
Li Ning Star
Li Ning Star
+ 2:37:43
105
Arne Santy
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
+ 2:41:25
106
Feritcan Samli
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 2:46:21
107
Andris Vosekalns
+ 2:47:19
108
Kongphob Thimachai
Roojai Insurance
Roojai Insurance
+ 2:47:26
109
Mustafa Tekin
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 2:48:02
110
Polychronis Tzortzakis
Roojai Insurance
Roojai Insurance
+ 2:48:09
111
Yikui Niu
Li Ning Star
Li Ning Star
+ 2:49:28
112
Davaajargal Altangerel
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
+ 2:49:53
113
Yihua Fan
+ 2:50:54
114
Shuyang Pang
+ 2:56:04
115
Bugra Tahir Yigit
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 2:56:35
116
Guohui Liang
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
+ 2:59:26
117
Kuicheng Wang
+ 3:01:37
118
Cang Yang
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
+ 3:04:18
119
Dogukan Arikan
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 3:06:12
120
Martin Meiler
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
+ 3:14:26
121
William Cooper
+ 3:31:50
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Henok Mulubrhan
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
71
2
Guillermo Thomas Silva Coussan
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
70
3
Antonio Eric Fagundez Lima
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
45
4
Jensen Plowright
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
39
5
Enrico Zanoncello
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
36
6
Yonathan Monsalve
35
7
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
34
8
Davide Persico
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
32
9
Luke Mudgway
Li Ning Star
Li Ning Star
30
10
Ander Okamika
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
29
11
Manuele Tarozzi
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
28
12
Willem Jakobus Smit
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
28
13
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
25
14
Norbert Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
24
15
Abner Santiago Umba Lopez
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
21
16
Luca Colnaghi
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
21
17
Filippo Magli
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
20
18
Mario Aparicio Muñoz
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
19
19
Davide Baldaccini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
19
20
Wilmar Andres Paredes Zapata
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
19
21
Rodrigo Álvarez Rodriguez
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
19
22
Saeid Safarzadeh
18
23
Valentin Darbellay
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
18
24
Marcin Budzinski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
18
25
Lorenzo Quartucci
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
18
26
Ramon Sinkeldam
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
18
27
Kenneth Van Rooy
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
17
28
Timothy Dupont
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
17
29
Ewout De Keyser
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
15
30
Tegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan
Roojai Insurance
Roojai Insurance
14
31
Adne Van Engelen
Roojai Insurance
Roojai Insurance
14
32
Jesper Rasch
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
14
33
Riccardo Lucca
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
13
34
Martijn Rasenberg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
13
35
Alexander Salby
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
13
36
Jokin Murguialday Elorza
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
12
37
Lucas De Rossi
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
12
38
Alexandre Balmer
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
12
39
Martin Laas
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
12
40
Jaume Guardeño Roma
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
11
41
Clément Alleno
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
11
42
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
10
43
Ide Schelling
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
10
44
Georgios Bouglas
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
10
45
Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
9
46
Victor Alejandro Ocampo Giraldo
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
9
47
Matias Gunnar Malmberg
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
9
48
Luis Carlos Chia Bermudez
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
9
49
Nils Sinschek
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
8
50
Joshua Kench
8
51
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
8
52
Aldemar Reyes Ortega
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
7
53
Jakub Kaczmarek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
7
54
Witse Meeussen
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
6
55
Javier Ernesto Jamaica Mejia
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
6
56
Jelle Vermoote
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
5
57
Mathis Avondts
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
5
58
Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
5
59
Shourong Guo
5
60
Attilio Viviani
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
5
61
Marco Tizza
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
5
62
Davide Gabburo
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
3
63
Ethan Batt
2
64
Jelte Krijnsen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
2
65
Meindert Weulink
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
1
66
Martin Meiler
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
-4
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Mario Aparicio Muñoz
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
23
2
Henok Mulubrhan
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
20
3
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
13
4
Adne Van Engelen
Roojai Insurance
Roojai Insurance
11
5
Nils Sinschek
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
10
6
Clément Alleno
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
8
7
Ander Okamika
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
7
8
Lucas De Rossi
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
7
9
Jaume Guardeño Roma
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
7
10
Jelle Vermoote
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
7
11
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
7
12
Tegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan
Roojai Insurance
Roojai Insurance
5
13
Willem Jakobus Smit
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
5
14
Joshua Kench
4
15
Jokin Murguialday Elorza
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
3
16
Abner Santiago Umba Lopez
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
3
17
Luca Colnaghi
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
3
18
Martijn Rasenberg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
3
19
Ethan Batt
2
20
Guillermo Thomas Silva Coussan
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
2
21
Manuele Tarozzi
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
2
22
Antonio Eric Fagundez Lima
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
2
23
Javier Ernesto Jamaica Mejia
Team Medellin
Team Medellin
2
24
Alexander Evans
2
25
Bilguunjargal Erdenebat
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
2
26
Saeid Safarzadeh
1
27
Davide Baldaccini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
1
28
Mathis Avondts
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
1
29
Martin Meiler
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
-2
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Guillermo Thomas Silva Coussan
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
27:00:18
2
Mario Aparicio Muñoz
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 47
3
Jokin Murguialday Elorza
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 1:00
4
Abner Santiago Umba Lopez
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
+ 1:21
5
Jaume Guardeño Roma
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 1:42
6
Alexandre Balmer
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
+ 4:38
7
Julen Arriola-Bengoa Beitia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 19:21
8
Niek Voogt
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 20:57
9
Clément Alleno
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH
+ 27:36
10
Joshua Kench
+ 31:46
11
Witse Meeussen
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
+ 32:03
12
Ewout De Keyser
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
+ 40:07
13
Alex Vandenbulcke
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
+ 46:26
14
Jelle Vermoote
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
+ 47:51
15
Yongbing Gao
+ 50:35
16
Jensen Plowright
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
+ 1:00:01
17
Martijn Rasenberg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 1:03:16
18
Matias Gunnar Malmberg
Maloja Pushbikers
Maloja Pushbikers
+ 1:08:11
19
Boan Li
+ 1:12:17
20
Davide Persico
Bingoal WB
Bingoal WB
+ 1:15:10
21
Shourong Guo
+ 1:16:37
22
Kirill Malkov
+ 1:20:29
23
Jelte Krijnsen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 1:24:14
24
Ronan Teese
+ 1:24:54
25
Maurice Ballerstedt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
+ 1:35:50
26
Aidan Teese
+ 1:36:51
27
Yutao Shen
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
+ 1:38:58
28
Matteo Amella
Corratec - Vini Fantini
Corratec - Vini Fantini
+ 1:54:52
29
Konrad Czabok
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
+ 1:56:29
30
Baoshan Zhang
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
+ 2:13:56
31
Temuulen Khadbaatar
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
+ 2:20:48
32
Mathis Avondts
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 2:21:26
33
Wentao Sun
Li Ning Star
Li Ning Star
+ 2:36:12
34
Arne Santy
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex
+ 2:39:54
35
Kongphob Thimachai
Roojai Insurance
Roojai Insurance
+ 2:45:55
36
Mustafa Tekin
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 2:46:31
37
Davaajargal Altangerel
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
+ 2:48:22
38
Yihua Fan
+ 2:49:23
39
Shuyang Pang
+ 2:54:33
40
Bugra Tahir Yigit
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 2:55:04
41
Kuicheng Wang
+ 3:00:06
42
Cang Yang
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
+ 3:02:47
43
Dogukan Arikan
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team
+ 3:04:41
44
William Cooper
+ 3:30:19
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren