Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Quanzhou Bay
Huian - Jinjiang
Tour of Quanzhou Bay
Huian - Jinjiang
Datum
2 december 2017
Startlocatie
Huian
Finish-locatie
Jinjiang
Afstand
87.60 km
Uitslag
Tour of Quanzhou Bay (2.2)
Huian → Huian (87,60 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Harry Tanfield
Bike Channel Canyon
Bike Channel Canyon
1:38:47
2
Rory Townsend
Bike Channel Canyon
Bike Channel Canyon
+ 10
3
Ben Hamilton
,,
4
Daniel Bonello
ST George Continental Team
ST George Continental Team
,,
5
Alex West
+ 14
6
Ka Yu Leung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:03
7
Zhiwen Chen
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
,,
8
Deins Kanepejs
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
,,
9
Anton Muzychkin
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
10
Vladislav Kulikov
,,
11
Muhammad Elmi Jumari
,,
12
Andris Vosekalns
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
,,
13
Bradley Soden
,,
14
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
15
Tino Thömel
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
16
Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Ahmad Zamri
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
17
Alexey Kurbatov
,,
18
Lianshan Zhang
,,
19
Aliaksei Shnyrko
,,
20
Zisen Li
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
21
Ameer Ahmad Kamal
,,
22
Peeter Pruus
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
,,
23
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
,,
24
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
,,
25
Wenjie Li
,,
26
James Lowsley Williams
Bike Channel Canyon
Bike Channel Canyon
,,
27
Marcus Culey
,,
28
Max Jones
,,
29
Zhong Zirong
,,
30
Drew Morey
Drapac Pat's Veg Holistic Dev.Team
Drapac Pat's Veg Holistic Dev.Team
,,
31
Marcelo Felipe
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
,,
32
Zhaoliang Xu
,,
33
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
34
Rylee Field
ST George Continental Team
ST George Continental Team
,,
35
Yupeng Sun
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
,,
36
Chun Kin Lai
,,
37
Max Stedman
Bike Channel Canyon
Bike Channel Canyon
,,
38
Wan Hei Lau
,,
39
Junshan Qi
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
,,
40
Joel Yates
,,
41
Connor Brown
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
,,
42
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
,,
43
Mingliang Song
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
,,
44
Tuulkhangai Tuguldur
,,
45
Dawit Yemane
,,
46
Berhe Daniel
,,
47
Amanueal Tsegay
,,
48
Cabanilla Rustom Lim
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
,,
49
Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
50
Musie Yosief Tewelde
,,
51
Ameen Ahmad Kamal
,,
52
Charles Kagimu
,,
53
Mingdong Wang
,,
54
Xinping Ding
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
,,
55
Arjay Peralta
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
,,
56
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
57
Saymon Musie Mehari
,,
58
Raman Ramanau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
59
Che Ku Mohammad Nazmie Che Ku Romli
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
60
Bonijoe Martin
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
,,
61
Azman Zulkifli Mohd
,,
62
Robel Tewolde
,,
63
Cameron Meyer
,,
64
Kirill Bochkov
,,
65
Song Pu Huang
RTS - Monton Racing Team
RTS - Monton Racing Team
,,
66
Jiancai Wang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
67
Fugui Yang
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
,,
68
Zhishan Zhang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
69
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton Scott
Mitchelton Scott
,,
70
Bo Li
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
,,
71
Haiwang Liu
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
,,
72
Harry Sweeny
Mitchelton Scott
Mitchelton Scott
,,
73
Juntao Meng
,,
74
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
75
Armands Becis
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
,,
76
Anton Ivashkin
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
77
Tianhao Gu
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
,,
78
Evgeny Kovalev
,,
79
Chaohua Xue
Mitchelton Scott
Mitchelton Scott
,,
80
Jiankun Liu
,,
81
Fuwen Xue
Mitchelton Scott
Mitchelton Scott
,,
82
Andrey Sazanov
,,
83
Timo Schäfer
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
84
Ching Ying Mow
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
85
Jay Dutton
ST George Continental Team
ST George Continental Team
,,
86
Vasili Strokau
,,
87
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
88
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
89
Patrick Lechner
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 1:45
90
Nelson Martin
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
+ 1:03
91
Xiang Yuan Li
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
,,
92
Evgenii Tikhonin
+ 2:34
93
Jordan Louis
+ 1:03
94
Azli Najmi Zulkefli
,,
95
Hang Shi
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
,,
96
Jack Compton
Elios-Srsuntour Pro Team
Elios-Srsuntour Pro Team
,,
DNS
Benneng Yu
DNS
Dominic Perez
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
DNS
Xiaojun Fan
DNS
Wen Yen Chuang
RTS - Monton Racing Team
RTS - Monton Racing Team
DNF
Hu Li
DNF
Eiman Firdaus Mohd Zamri
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Harry Tanfield
Bike Channel Canyon
Bike Channel Canyon
1:38:34
2
Rory Townsend
Bike Channel Canyon
Bike Channel Canyon
+ 11
3
Ben Hamilton
+ 18
4
Daniel Bonello
ST George Continental Team
ST George Continental Team
+ 21
5
Alex West
+ 27
6
Ka Yu Leung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:16
7
Zhiwen Chen
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
,,
8
Deins Kanepejs
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
,,
9
Anton Muzychkin
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
10
Vladislav Kulikov
,,
11
Muhammad Elmi Jumari
,,
12
Andris Vosekalns
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
,,
13
Bradley Soden
,,
14
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
15
Tino Thömel
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
16
Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Ahmad Zamri
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
17
Alexey Kurbatov
,,
18
Lianshan Zhang
,,
19
Aliaksei Shnyrko
,,
20
Zisen Li
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
21
Ameer Ahmad Kamal
,,
22
Peeter Pruus
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
,,
23
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
,,
24
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
,,
25
Wenjie Li
,,
26
James Lowsley Williams
Bike Channel Canyon
Bike Channel Canyon
,,
27
Marcus Culey
,,
28
Max Jones
,,
29
Zhong Zirong
,,
30
Drew Morey
Drapac Pat's Veg Holistic Dev.Team
Drapac Pat's Veg Holistic Dev.Team
,,
31
Marcelo Felipe
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
,,
32
Zhaoliang Xu
,,
33
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
34
Rylee Field
ST George Continental Team
ST George Continental Team
,,
35
Yupeng Sun
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
,,
36
Chun Kin Lai
,,
37
Max Stedman
Bike Channel Canyon
Bike Channel Canyon
,,
38
Wan Hei Lau
,,
39
Junshan Qi
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
,,
40
Joel Yates
,,
41
Connor Brown
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
,,
42
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
,,
43
Mingliang Song
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
,,
44
Tuulkhangai Tuguldur
,,
45
Dawit Yemane
,,
46
Berhe Daniel
,,
47
Amanueal Tsegay
,,
48
Cabanilla Rustom Lim
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
,,
49
Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
50
Musie Yosief Tewelde
,,
51
Ameen Ahmad Kamal
,,
52
Charles Kagimu
,,
53
Mingdong Wang
,,
54
Xinping Ding
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
,,
55
Arjay Peralta
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
,,
56
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
57
Saymon Musie Mehari
,,
58
Raman Ramanau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
59
Che Ku Mohammad Nazmie Che Ku Romli
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
60
Bonijoe Martin
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
,,
61
Azman Zulkifli Mohd
,,
62
Robel Tewolde
,,
63
Cameron Meyer
,,
64
Kirill Bochkov
,,
65
Song Pu Huang
RTS - Monton Racing Team
RTS - Monton Racing Team
,,
66
Jiancai Wang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
67
Fugui Yang
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
,,
68
Zhishan Zhang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
69
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton Scott
Mitchelton Scott
,,
70
Bo Li
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
,,
71
Haiwang Liu
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
,,
72
Harry Sweeny
Mitchelton Scott
Mitchelton Scott
,,
73
Juntao Meng
,,
74
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
75
Armands Becis
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
,,
76
Anton Ivashkin
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
77
Tianhao Gu
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
,,
78
Evgeny Kovalev
,,
79
Chaohua Xue
Mitchelton Scott
Mitchelton Scott
,,
80
Jiankun Liu
,,
81
Fuwen Xue
Mitchelton Scott
Mitchelton Scott
,,
82
Andrey Sazanov
,,
83
Timo Schäfer
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
84
Ching Ying Mow
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
85
Jay Dutton
ST George Continental Team
ST George Continental Team
,,
86
Vasili Strokau
,,
87
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
88
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
89
Nelson Martin
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
,,
90
Xiang Yuan Li
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
,,
91
Jordan Louis
,,
92
Azli Najmi Zulkefli
,,
93
Hang Shi
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
,,
94
Jack Compton
Elios-Srsuntour Pro Team
Elios-Srsuntour Pro Team
,,
95
Patrick Lechner
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 1:58
96
Evgenii Tikhonin
+ 2:47
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Rory Townsend
Bike Channel Canyon
Bike Channel Canyon
22
2
Harry Tanfield
Bike Channel Canyon
Bike Channel Canyon
18
3
Ben Hamilton
11
4
Daniel Bonello
ST George Continental Team
ST George Continental Team
11
5
Alex West
6
6
Ka Yu Leung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
5
7
Zhiwen Chen
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team
4
8
Deins Kanepejs
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Rietumu Banka - Riga
3
9
Anton Muzychkin
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
2
10
Vladislav Kulikov
1
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Rory Townsend
Bike Channel Canyon
Bike Channel Canyon
2
2
Harry Tanfield
Bike Channel Canyon
Bike Channel Canyon
1
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren