Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Singkarak
Pesisir Selatan - Pariaman
Tour of Singkarak
Pesisir Selatan - Pariaman
Datum
10 augustus 2016
Startlocatie
Pesisir Selatan
Finish-locatie
Pariaman
Afstand
153.10 km
Uitslag
Tour of Singkarak (2.2)
Pesisir Selatan → Pesisir Selatan (153,10 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Kritsada Changpad
3:38:44
2
Samuel Volkers
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
+ 2
3
Kenji Itami
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team
+ 5
4
Yusrizal Usoff
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 34
5
Ka Hoo Fung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
6
Dani Lesmana
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
,,
7
Nicholas Woods
ST George Merida Cycling Team
ST George Merida Cycling Team
+ 36
8
Kim Do Hyeong
Korail Cycling Team
Korail Cycling Team
+ 37
9
Imam Arifin Muh
+ 1:33
10
Craig Evers
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
,,
11
Benjamin Harvey
ST George Merida Cycling Team
ST George Merida Cycling Team
,,
12
Bambang Suryadi
Black Inc Cycling Team
Black Inc Cycling Team
,,
13
Rastra Patria
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
,,
14
Cheung Gyo Jeong
Korail Cycling Team
Korail Cycling Team
,,
15
Asep Karyani
,,
16
Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo
,,
17
Selamat Juangga
,,
18
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
19
Robin Manulang
,,
20
Hari Fitrianto
Black Inc Cycling Team
Black Inc Cycling Team
,,
21
Hamid Shirisisan
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
22
Thomas Hubbard
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
,,
23
Jamalidin Novardianto
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
,,
24
Sanwel Ekiru
Kenyan Riders Downunder
Kenyan Riders Downunder
,,
25
Nelson Martin
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
,,
26
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team
,,
27
Jefri Irawan
,,
28
Amir Kolahdozhagh
Pishgaman Giant Team
Pishgaman Giant Team
,,
29
Marcos García Fernandez
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team
,,
30
Cabanilla Rustom Lim
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
,,
31
Chendy Septyan
,,
32
Ki Seok Lee
Korail Cycling Team
Korail Cycling Team
,,
33
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
34
Hsuan Ping Hsu
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
+ 20
35
Samuel Mobberley
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
+ 1:33
36
Joseph Gichora Kamau
Kenyan Riders Downunder
Kenyan Riders Downunder
,,
37
Dadi Suryadi
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
38
Konstantine Fast
Singha Infinite Cycling Team
Singha Infinite Cycling Team
,,
39
Chien-Liang Chen
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
,,
40
Diwan Fiar Pradana
,,
41
Ayub Kinoti
Kenyan Riders Downunder
Kenyan Riders Downunder
,,
42
Ching Ying Mow
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
43
Marcelo Felipe
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
,,
44
Loïc Desriac
Singha Infinite Cycling Team
Singha Infinite Cycling Team
,,
45
Mohammad Rajablou
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
,,
46
Endra Wijaya
,,
47
Andreas Odie Purnama Setiyawan
,,
48
Jesse James Ewart
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
,,
49
Agung Sahbana
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
,,
50
Jai Crawford
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team
,,
51
Saxon Irvine
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
,,
52
Josh Berry
ST George Merida Cycling Team
ST George Merida Cycling Team
,,
53
Hossaini Reza
,,
54
Rendra Bayu Nugroho
,,
55
Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
56
Samwel Mwangi
Kenyan Riders Downunder
Kenyan Riders Downunder
,,
57
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
58
Rahim Emami
Pishgaman Giant Team
Pishgaman Giant Team
,,
59
Dylan Newbery
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
+ 1:45
60
Keisuke Aso
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team
,,
61
Khunakon Nonthichan
Singha Infinite Cycling Team
Singha Infinite Cycling Team
,,
62
Edgar Nohales Nieto
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
,,
63
Thomas Coates
Kenyan Riders Downunder
Kenyan Riders Downunder
,,
64
Kyung-Gu Jang
Korail Cycling Team
Korail Cycling Team
,,
65
Idris Purnama Kasih
,,
66
Faujiansyah
,,
67
Fikri Aska
,,
68
Mark John Lexer Galedo
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
,,
69
Kurniawan -
,,
70
Budi Santoso
,,
71
Chih Hao Wu
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
+ 27
72
Wei Kei Chang
+ 1:45
73
Dahun Yoo
Korail Cycling Team
Korail Cycling Team
+ 1:52
74
Muhammad Taufik
+ 1:57
75
Patrick Sharpe
ST George Merida Cycling Team
ST George Merida Cycling Team
+ 2:05
76
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+ 2:07
77
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+ 2:22
78
Alex Grunke
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
+ 2:39
79
Fito Bakdo Prilanji
+ 3:00
80
Darcy Ellerm-Norton
+ 3:04
81
Muhammad Yudha
+ 3:10
82
Brodie Talbot
ST George Merida Cycling Team
ST George Merida Cycling Team
+ 3:22
83
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+ 5:48
84
Nonaka Ryoma
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team
+ 10:50
DNF
Nick Miller
Kenyan Riders Downunder
Kenyan Riders Downunder
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Amir Kolahdozhagh
Pishgaman Giant Team
Pishgaman Giant Team
16:00:15
2
Dadi Suryadi
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 1:22
3
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team
+ 2:55
4
Rahim Emami
Pishgaman Giant Team
Pishgaman Giant Team
+ 4:31
5
Hossaini Reza
+ 4:44
6
Mohammad Rajablou
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
+ 7:58
7
Marcelo Felipe
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
+ 9:43
8
Ki Seok Lee
Korail Cycling Team
Korail Cycling Team
+ 10:33
9
Marcos García Fernandez
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team
+ 10:37
10
Robin Manulang
+ 11:00
11
Samwel Mwangi
Kenyan Riders Downunder
Kenyan Riders Downunder
+ 11:30
12
Loïc Desriac
Singha Infinite Cycling Team
Singha Infinite Cycling Team
+ 13:33
13
Josh Berry
ST George Merida Cycling Team
ST George Merida Cycling Team
+ 15:03
14
Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 15:24
15
Ching Ying Mow
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+ 15:35
16
Ka Hoo Fung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+ 16:14
17
Agung Sahbana
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
+ 16:26
18
Cabanilla Rustom Lim
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
+ 17:19
19
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+ 17:29
20
Thomas Hubbard
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
+ 17:34
21
Hari Fitrianto
Black Inc Cycling Team
Black Inc Cycling Team
+ 17:40
22
Jamalidin Novardianto
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
+ 18:21
23
Jesse James Ewart
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
+ 18:55
24
Mark John Lexer Galedo
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
+ 19:25
25
Andreas Odie Purnama Setiyawan
+ 20:01
26
Endra Wijaya
+ 20:14
27
Imam Arifin Muh
+ 21:40
28
Selamat Juangga
+ 21:41
29
Jai Crawford
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team
+ 22:11
30
Brodie Talbot
ST George Merida Cycling Team
ST George Merida Cycling Team
+ 22:29
31
Bambang Suryadi
Black Inc Cycling Team
Black Inc Cycling Team
+ 22:35
32
Joseph Gichora Kamau
Kenyan Riders Downunder
Kenyan Riders Downunder
+ 23:46
33
Dani Lesmana
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
+ 24:01
34
Samuel Mobberley
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
+ 24:20
35
Rastra Patria
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
+ 25:02
36
Kyung-Gu Jang
Korail Cycling Team
Korail Cycling Team
,,
37
Dylan Newbery
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
+ 25:04
38
Darcy Ellerm-Norton
+ 26:26
39
Jefri Irawan
+ 27:35
40
Chih Hao Wu
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
+ 27
41
Khunakon Nonthichan
Singha Infinite Cycling Team
Singha Infinite Cycling Team
+ 27:58
42
Keisuke Aso
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team
+ 29:35
43
Samuel Volkers
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
+ 31:09
44
Saxon Irvine
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
+ 32:48
45
Kim Do Hyeong
Korail Cycling Team
Korail Cycling Team
+ 33:07
46
Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo
+ 33:39
47
Hamid Shirisisan
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
+ 34:39
48
Craig Evers
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
+ 35:25
49
Rendra Bayu Nugroho
+ 36:16
50
Alex Grunke
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
+ 36:18
51
Edgar Nohales Nieto
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
+ 37:15
52
Chendy Septyan
+ 38:04
53
Budi Santoso
+ 38:30
54
Hsuan Ping Hsu
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
+ 20
55
Kritsada Changpad
+ 38:54
56
Idris Purnama Kasih
+ 39:05
57
Nelson Martin
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
+ 39:15
58
Kurniawan -
+ 39:18
59
Nicholas Woods
ST George Merida Cycling Team
ST George Merida Cycling Team
+ 39:20
60
Yusrizal Usoff
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 39:43
61
Benjamin Harvey
ST George Merida Cycling Team
ST George Merida Cycling Team
+ 40:03
62
Thomas Coates
Kenyan Riders Downunder
Kenyan Riders Downunder
+ 40:16
63
Ayub Kinoti
Kenyan Riders Downunder
Kenyan Riders Downunder
+ 42:11
64
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
65
Konstantine Fast
Singha Infinite Cycling Team
Singha Infinite Cycling Team
+ 43:01
66
Diwan Fiar Pradana
+ 43:18
67
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+ 43:35
68
Muhammad Taufik
+ 45:37
69
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 46:13
70
Asep Karyani
+ 46:28
71
Kenji Itami
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team
+ 47:54
72
Cheung Gyo Jeong
Korail Cycling Team
Korail Cycling Team
+ 49:43
73
Faujiansyah
+ 50:30
74
Patrick Sharpe
ST George Merida Cycling Team
ST George Merida Cycling Team
+ 50:40
75
Sanwel Ekiru
Kenyan Riders Downunder
Kenyan Riders Downunder
+ 51:50
76
Chien-Liang Chen
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
+ 53:26
77
Fikri Aska
+ 53:41
78
Nonaka Ryoma
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team
+ 55:15
79
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+ 55:34
80
Fito Bakdo Prilanji
+ 1:00:02
81
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 1:01:23
82
Dahun Yoo
Korail Cycling Team
Korail Cycling Team
+ 1:02:05
83
Wei Kei Chang
+ 1:02:48
84
Muhammad Yudha
+ 1:07:55
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Amir Kolahdozhagh
Pishgaman Giant Team
Pishgaman Giant Team
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Amir Kolahdozhagh
Pishgaman Giant Team
Pishgaman Giant Team
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren