Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of South-Africa
Hermanus - Stellenbosch
Tour of South-Africa
Hermanus - Stellenbosch
Datum
25 februari 2011
Startlocatie
Hermanus
Finish-locatie
Stellenbosch
Afstand
180.00 km
Uitslag
Tour of South-Africa (2.2)
Hermanus → Hermanus (180,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Darren Lill
3:18:26
2
Johann Rabie
Team Bonitas
Team Bonitas
+ 18
3
Jacobus Venter
Veranda's Willems - Accent
Veranda's Willems - Accent
+ 20
4
Daryl Impey
MTN Qhubeka
MTN Qhubeka
,,
5
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
6
Thomas Degand
Veranda's Willems - Accent
Veranda's Willems - Accent
,,
7
David George
+ 24
8
Milan Kadlec (1)
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
9
Adil Jelloul
+ 27
10
Louis Meintjes
,,
11
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
,,
12
Remco Broers
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
,,
13
William Dugan
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
,,
14
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
,,
15
Kristian House
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
+ 31
16
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
,,
17
Fabio Calabria
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
+ 33
18
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 34
19
Christopher Jennings
Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
,,
20
Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
,,
21
Stefan Ihlenfeldt
+ 38
22
Henry Frusto
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
+ 39
23
Alexey Shmidt
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
+ 41
24
Martijn Verschoor
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
,,
25
Misgua Okbatsion
,,
26
Gregory Habeaux
Veranda's Willems - Accent
Veranda's Willems - Accent
+ 51
27
Ian McLeod
+ 53
28
Mouhssine Lahsaini
+ 1:00
29
Kevin Evans
,,
30
Leon Burger
+ 1:03
31
Richard Baxter
+ 1:06
32
Dennis Van Niekerk
MTN Qhubeka
MTN Qhubeka
+ 1:08
33
Tony Hurel
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 1:55
34
David Belda Garcia
Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
+ 2:00
35
Alex Meenhorst
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
,,
36
Waylon Woolcock
Team Bonitas
Team Bonitas
+ 2:04
37
Nicholas White
,,
38
Frank Dressler-Lehnhof
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
,,
39
Solomon Bitew Shiferaw
,,
40
Mathias Belka
TT Raiko Argon 18
TT Raiko Argon 18
+ 2:08
41
Nico Schneider
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
+ 2:43
42
Herman Fouche
+ 2:51
43
Carl Pasio
,,
44
Abdelati Saadoune
,,
45
Alexander Serov
+ 2:57
46
Kevin Van Melsen
Veranda's Willems - Accent
Veranda's Willems - Accent
+ 3:05
47
Johann van Zyl
+ 5:41
48
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 6:02
49
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
MTN Qhubeka
MTN Qhubeka
+ 6:46
50
Christoff Van Heerden
MTN Qhubeka
MTN Qhubeka
,,
51
Diego Gallego Arnaiz
Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
+ 6:59
52
Oscar Vicente Grau Jordá
Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
,,
53
Johannes Jakobus Kachelhoffer
Team Bonitas
Team Bonitas
+ 7:01
54
Neil McDonald
Team Bonitas
Team Bonitas
+ 8:31
55
Alexey Markov
+ 9:14
56
Dariusz Batek
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 10:00
57
Vojtech Hacecky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
58
Rudy Lesschaeve
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
+ 10:38
59
Jay Robert Thomson
+ 11:46
60
Arran Brown
MTN Qhubeka
MTN Qhubeka
,,
61
David Maree
,,
62
Gijs Strating
,,
63
David Charles Brown
TT Raiko Argon 18
TT Raiko Argon 18
,,
64
Berden de Vries
,,
65
Christiaan Kriek
,,
66
Tomasz Kiendys
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
67
Tomasz Smoleñ
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
68
Sven Van Den Houte
Veranda's Willems - Accent
Veranda's Willems - Accent
,,
69
Shaun Davel
,,
70
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
71
Mariusz Witecki
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
72
Lahcen Saber
,,
73
Jan Oelerich
TT Raiko Argon 18
TT Raiko Argon 18
,,
74
Estifanos Kebede Gebresilassie
,,
75
Ben Greenwood
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
,,
76
Shaun-Nick Bester
,,
77
Wouter Haan
,,
78
Zakkari Dempster
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
,,
79
Alexander Khatuntsev
+ 11:53
80
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Veranda's Willems - Accent
Veranda's Willems - Accent
+ 11:54
81
Martin Blaha
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
82
Ryohei Komori
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
,,
83
Martin Hacecky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
84
Jan Deutschmann
TT Raiko Argon 18
TT Raiko Argon 18
,,
85
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 12:00
86
Clinton Barrow
+ 13:16
87
Bernardo Riccio
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
+ 14:48
88
Stefan Cohnen
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
,,
89
Davide Torosantucci
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
,,
90
Malcolm Lange
Team Bonitas
Team Bonitas
+ 18:36
91
Bradley Potgieter
MTN Qhubeka
MTN Qhubeka
,,
92
Jean Spies
,,
93
Masaaki Kikuchi
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
,,
94
Jeremy Maartens
+ 18:39
95
James Lewis Perry
,,
96
Pieter Seyffert
,,
97
Tyler Day
Team Bonitas
Team Bonitas
,,
98
André Schulze
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 21:14
99
Scott Stewart
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
,,
100
Natnael Berhane
,,
101
Soufiane Haddi
,,
102
Dan Craven
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
+ 22:35
103
Clint Hendricks
,,
104
Graham Briggs
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
+ 25:35
DNQ
Jan Dostal
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
DNQ
Sierd Steigenga
DNQ
Jos Pronk
DNQ
Dominik Ivo
TT Raiko Argon 18
TT Raiko Argon 18
DNQ
Jiri Hochmann
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
DNQ
Hendrik Kruger
DNQ
Evgeny Kovalev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
DNQ
Ivan Kovalev
DNQ
Arne Hassink
TT Raiko Argon 18
TT Raiko Argon 18
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Kristian House
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
19:11:15
2
Johann Rabie
Team Bonitas
Team Bonitas
+ 2:09
3
Daryl Impey
MTN Qhubeka
MTN Qhubeka
+ 2:11
4
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
5
Thomas Degand
Veranda's Willems - Accent
Veranda's Willems - Accent
,,
6
David George
+ 2:15
7
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
+ 2:18
8
Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
+ 2:28
9
Darren Lill
+ 2:29
10
Milan Kadlec (1)
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 2:57
11
William Dugan
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
+ 3:00
12
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 3:03
13
Christopher Jennings
Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
+ 3:07
14
Dennis Van Niekerk
MTN Qhubeka
MTN Qhubeka
+ 3:41
15
Remco Broers
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
+ 4:12
16
Alex Meenhorst
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
+ 4:33
17
Ian McLeod
+ 4:38
18
Adil Jelloul
+ 5:01
19
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
+ 5:05
20
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
+ 5:13
21
Fabio Calabria
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
+ 5:20
22
Tony Hurel
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 6:07
23
Alexey Shmidt
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
+ 6:55
24
Nico Schneider
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
+ 7:17
25
Abdelati Saadoune
+ 7:25
26
Kevin Evans
+ 7:28
27
Mathias Belka
TT Raiko Argon 18
TT Raiko Argon 18
,,
28
Gregory Habeaux
Veranda's Willems - Accent
Veranda's Willems - Accent
+ 7:29
29
Herman Fouche
+ 7:45
30
Nicholas White
+ 9:03
31
Kevin Van Melsen
Veranda's Willems - Accent
Veranda's Willems - Accent
+ 9:33
32
Henry Frusto
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
+ 10:48
33
Solomon Bitew Shiferaw
+ 12:13
34
Neil McDonald
Team Bonitas
Team Bonitas
+ 13:05
35
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Veranda's Willems - Accent
Veranda's Willems - Accent
+ 14:27
36
Dariusz Batek
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 14:34
37
Jacobus Venter
Veranda's Willems - Accent
Veranda's Willems - Accent
+ 15:05
38
Misgua Okbatsion
+ 15:20
39
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 15:52
40
Richard Baxter
+ 15:56
41
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
MTN Qhubeka
MTN Qhubeka
+ 16:35
42
Waylon Woolcock
Team Bonitas
Team Bonitas
+ 16:49
43
Johann van Zyl
+ 17:31
44
Stefan Ihlenfeldt
+ 17:46
45
Carl Pasio
+ 17:49
46
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 19:22
47
Louis Meintjes
+ 21:09
48
Christiaan Kriek
+ 21:15
49
Diego Gallego Arnaiz
Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
+ 22:08
50
Alexander Serov
+ 22:16
51
Martijn Verschoor
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
+ 22:42
52
Shaun Davel
+ 23:36
53
Gijs Strating
+ 23:48
54
Mouhssine Lahsaini
+ 23:49
55
Scott Stewart
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
+ 23:52
56
David Belda Garcia
Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
+ 24:01
57
Christoff Van Heerden
MTN Qhubeka
MTN Qhubeka
+ 24:16
58
Jay Robert Thomson
+ 24:19
59
Alexander Khatuntsev
+ 26:38
60
Sven Van Den Houte
Veranda's Willems - Accent
Veranda's Willems - Accent
+ 26:48
61
Davide Torosantucci
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
+ 27:51
62
Alexey Markov
+ 28:33
63
Martin Hacecky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 28:49
64
Johannes Jakobus Kachelhoffer
Team Bonitas
Team Bonitas
+ 29:24
65
Zakkari Dempster
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
+ 30:31
66
Leon Burger
+ 32:12
67
Rudy Lesschaeve
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
+ 32:39
68
Wouter Haan
+ 33:47
69
Tomasz Kiendys
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
70
David Maree
+ 34:27
71
James Lewis Perry
+ 35:04
72
Clinton Barrow
+ 35:17
73
Estifanos Kebede Gebresilassie
,,
74
Frank Dressler-Lehnhof
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
+ 35:19
75
Oscar Vicente Grau Jordá
Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
+ 35:28
76
Natnael Berhane
+ 35:59
77
Jan Oelerich
TT Raiko Argon 18
TT Raiko Argon 18
+ 36:06
78
Martin Blaha
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 37:11
79
Vojtech Hacecky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 37:49
80
David Charles Brown
TT Raiko Argon 18
TT Raiko Argon 18
+ 37:52
81
Ben Greenwood
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
+ 38:52
82
Malcolm Lange
Team Bonitas
Team Bonitas
+ 39:18
83
Bernardo Riccio
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
+ 39:49
84
Bradley Potgieter
MTN Qhubeka
MTN Qhubeka
+ 41:06
85
Arran Brown
MTN Qhubeka
MTN Qhubeka
+ 42:39
86
Tomasz Smoleñ
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
87
Mariusz Witecki
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
88
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 43:11
89
Soufiane Haddi
+ 43:15
90
Jan Deutschmann
TT Raiko Argon 18
TT Raiko Argon 18
+ 47:54
91
Ryohei Komori
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
+ 48:26
92
Lahcen Saber
+ 48:50
93
Tyler Day
Team Bonitas
Team Bonitas
+ 49:35
94
Masaaki Kikuchi
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
+ 52:35
95
Shaun-Nick Bester
+ 52:53
96
Pieter Seyffert
+ 53:35
97
Stefan Cohnen
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
+ 53:54
98
Berden de Vries
+ 54:51
99
André Schulze
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 1:02:19
100
Jeremy Maartens
+ 1:03:13
101
Jean Spies
+ 1:03:25
102
Clint Hendricks
+ 1:07:17
103
Dan Craven
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
+ 1:09:01
104
Graham Briggs
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
+ 1:40:49
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren