Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Szeklerland
Miercurea-Ciuc - Miercurea-Ciuc
Tour of Szeklerland
Miercurea-Ciuc - Miercurea-Ciuc
Datum
8 augustus 2013
Startlocatie
Miercurea-Ciuc
Finish-locatie
Miercurea-Ciuc
Afstand
179.00 km
Uitslag
Tour of Szeklerland (2.2)
Miercurea-Ciuc → Miercurea-Ciuc (179,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
4:11:39
2
Ivan Stevic
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
3
Antoine Demoitie
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
4
Andrei Nechita
,,
5
Yuriy Agarkov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
6
Julien Stassen
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
7
Maksym Vasilyev
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
8
Alessandro Mazzi
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
,,
9
Nicolae Tanovitchii
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
10
Kit Gilham
,,
11
Zolt Der
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
,,
12
Aleksandar Aleksiev
,,
13
Jonathan Dufrasne
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
14
Laurent Evrard
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
15
Fabio Polazzi
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
16
Oleg Berdos
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
17
Krisztián Lovassy
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
,,
18
Al Murison
,,
19
Denys Kostyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
20
David Clarke
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
21
Anthony Moye
,,
22
Tom Dernies
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
23
Peter Kusztor
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
,,
24
Volodymyr Zagorodniy
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
25
Guillaume Soula
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
26
Sergiu Cioban
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 7
27
Milo Borisavljevic
,,
28
Peter Simon
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
,,
29
Carol-Eduard Novak
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
30
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
31
Alexandr Braico
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
32
Gabor Kasa
,,
33
Stefan Stefanovic
,,
34
Oleksandr Sheydyk
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
35
Zoltan Sipos
,,
36
Oleksandr Kvachuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
37
Conor Ryan
,,
38
Oleksandr Grygorenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
39
Stefan Koychev Histrov
,,
40
Istvan Molnar
,,
41
Gábor Fejes
,,
42
Jonathan Dewitte
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
43
Borislav Ivanov
,,
44
Frederico Rocchetti
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
,,
45
Kemal Kucukbay
,,
46
Vitalii Popkov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
47
Georgi Petrov Georgiev
,,
48
Evgeni Gerganov
,,
49
Quentin Bertholet
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
50
Marko Danilovic
,,
51
Plamen Dimov
,,
52
Vladyslav Bakumenko
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 16
53
Lilian Sanvicente
,,
54
Joe Norledge
,,
55
Rida Cador
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
,,
56
Volodymyr Dzhus
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 1:21
57
Tamás Kónya
+ 50
58
Feritcan Samli
,,
59
Serkan Balkan
+ 5:10
60
Iulian Braicov
,,
61
Tamas Csicsaky
,,
62
Robert Adlard
+ 7:11
63
Abel Kenyeres
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
,,
64
Marko Stankovic
+ 7:51
65
Andrei Vrabii
+ 7:31
66
Zsolt Hajdu
+ 11:34
67
Oleksandr Martynenko
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
68
Szabolcs Sebestyen
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
69
Ionut-Adrian Sdraila
,,
70
Zoltán Nagy
,,
71
Arnold Lukacs
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
72
Valeriy Kobzarenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
73
Volodymyr Gomenyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
74
Simeon Green
+ 24:41
75
Abdulkadir Kelleci
+ 19:21
76
Antal Levente Kapas
,,
77
Nandor Lazar
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
78
Petar Petrov
+ 19:41
79
Marko Polumirac
,,
OTL
Mario Suchev
OTL
Svetoslav Nedev
DNF
Yordan Andreev
DNF
Maxim Ciumer
DNF
Andrei Sobennicov
DNF
Vadim Croitor
DNF
Georgi Pop Stefanov
DNF
Goran Antonijevic
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
4:11:29
2
Tom Dernies
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 3
3
Ivan Stevic
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 4
4
Andrei Nechita
,,
5
Antoine Demoitie
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 6
6
Oleg Berdos
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 8
7
Kit Gilham
+ 10
8
Zolt Der
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
,,
9
Aleksandar Aleksiev
,,
10
Jonathan Dufrasne
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
11
Laurent Evrard
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
12
Fabio Polazzi
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
13
Krisztián Lovassy
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
,,
14
Al Murison
,,
15
Denys Kostyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
16
David Clarke
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
17
Anthony Moye
,,
18
Peter Kusztor
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
,,
19
Volodymyr Zagorodniy
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
20
Guillaume Soula
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
21
Yuriy Agarkov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
22
Julien Stassen
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
23
Maksym Vasilyev
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
24
Alessandro Mazzi
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
,,
25
Nicolae Tanovitchii
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
26
Zoltan Sipos
+ 16
27
Frederico Rocchetti
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
,,
28
Sergiu Cioban
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 17
29
Milo Borisavljevic
,,
30
Peter Simon
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
,,
31
Carol-Eduard Novak
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
32
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
33
Alexandr Braico
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
34
Gabor Kasa
,,
35
Stefan Stefanovic
,,
36
Oleksandr Sheydyk
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
37
Oleksandr Kvachuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
38
Conor Ryan
,,
39
Oleksandr Grygorenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
40
Stefan Koychev Histrov
,,
41
Istvan Molnar
,,
42
Jonathan Dewitte
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
43
Borislav Ivanov
,,
44
Kemal Kucukbay
,,
45
Vitalii Popkov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
46
Georgi Petrov Georgiev
,,
47
Evgeni Gerganov
,,
48
Quentin Bertholet
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
49
Marko Danilovic
,,
50
Plamen Dimov
,,
51
Vladyslav Bakumenko
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 26
52
Lilian Sanvicente
,,
53
Joe Norledge
,,
54
Rida Cador
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
,,
55
Gábor Fejes
+ 1:31
56
Volodymyr Dzhus
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
57
Tamás Kónya
+ 1:00
58
Feritcan Samli
,,
59
Serkan Balkan
+ 5:20
60
Iulian Braicov
,,
61
Tamas Csicsaky
,,
62
Robert Adlard
+ 7:21
63
Abel Kenyeres
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
,,
64
Marko Stankovic
+ 7:51
65
Andrei Vrabii
+ 7:41
66
Zsolt Hajdu
+ 11:44
67
Oleksandr Martynenko
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
68
Szabolcs Sebestyen
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
69
Ionut-Adrian Sdraila
,,
70
Zoltán Nagy
,,
71
Arnold Lukacs
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
72
Valeriy Kobzarenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
73
Volodymyr Gomenyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
74
Simeon Green
+ 19:29
75
Abdulkadir Kelleci
+ 19:31
76
Antal Levente Kapas
,,
77
Nandor Lazar
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
78
Petar Petrov
+ 19:51
79
Marko Polumirac
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren