Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Szeklerland
Miercurea-Ciuc - Harghita Bai
Tour of Szeklerland
Miercurea-Ciuc - Harghita Bai
Datum
9 augustus 2013
Startlocatie
Miercurea-Ciuc
Finish-locatie
Harghita Bai
Afstand
180.00 km
Uitslag
Tour of Szeklerland (2.2)
Miercurea-Ciuc → Miercurea-Ciuc (180,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Georgi Petrov Georgiev
4:31:40
2
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 13
3
Alexandr Braico
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
4
Borislav Ivanov
,,
5
Andrei Nechita
+ 15
6
Laurent Evrard
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
7
Stefan Koychev Histrov
,,
8
Vitalii Popkov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
9
Peter Kusztor
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
,,
10
Milo Borisavljevic
+ 18
11
Gábor Fejes
,,
12
Jonathan Dufrasne
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
13
Evgeni Gerganov
,,
14
Fabio Polazzi
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 24
15
Julien Stassen
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 36
16
Frederico Rocchetti
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 50
17
Conor Ryan
+ 56
18
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 1:11
19
Nicolae Tanovitchii
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
20
David Clarke
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 1:27
21
Sergiu Cioban
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 1:32
22
Jonathan Dewitte
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 1:42
23
Volodymyr Dzhus
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 1:48
24
Aleksandar Aleksiev
,,
25
Oleg Berdos
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 2:11
26
Oleksandr Sheydyk
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
27
Plamen Dimov
+ 2:21
28
Tom Dernies
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 2:26
29
Denys Kostyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 2:51
30
Volodymyr Zagorodniy
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 3:12
31
Oleksandr Kvachuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 3:34
32
Marko Danilovic
+ 3:51
33
Anthony Moye
+ 3:59
34
Antoine Demoitie
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 4:22
35
Abdulkadir Kelleci
+ 4:32
36
Peter Simon
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 4:55
37
Kit Gilham
+ 6:03
38
Serkan Balkan
,,
39
Stefan Stefanovic
+ 6:32
40
Zoltan Sipos
+ 6:56
41
Marko Stankovic
+ 7:44
42
Tamás Kónya
+ 8:19
43
Alessandro Mazzi
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 8:30
44
Lilian Sanvicente
+ 9:14
45
Iulian Braicov
+ 9:25
46
Vladyslav Bakumenko
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 9:48
47
Yuriy Agarkov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
48
Maksym Vasilyev
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
49
Abel Kenyeres
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
,,
50
Al Murison
+ 10:10
51
Gabor Kasa
,,
52
Kemal Kucukbay
+ 10:36
53
Ivan Stevic
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 10:45
54
Szabolcs Sebestyen
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 10:47
55
Krisztián Lovassy
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 11:40
56
Zolt Der
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 12:26
57
Rida Cador
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 14:00
58
Tamas Csicsaky
+ 14:09
59
Oleksandr Grygorenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 14:33
60
Oleksandr Martynenko
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 14:58
61
Volodymyr Gomenyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 15:59
62
Valeriy Kobzarenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
63
Quentin Bertholet
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 16:10
64
Carol-Eduard Novak
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 17:03
65
Feritcan Samli
+ 17:19
66
Joe Norledge
+ 25:30
67
Robert Adlard
+ 26:50
DNF
Nandor Lazar
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
DNF
Istvan Molnar
DNF
Zsolt Hajdu
DNF
Marko Polumirac
DNF
Antal Levente Kapas
DNF
Ionut-Adrian Sdraila
DNF
Zoltán Nagy
DNF
Simeon Green
DNF
Arnold Lukacs
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
DNF
Andrei Vrabii
DNF
Petar Petrov
DNF
Guillaume Soula
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
8:43:16
2
Georgi Petrov Georgiev
,,
3
Andrei Nechita
+ 12
4
Laurent Evrard
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 18
5
Peter Kusztor
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
,,
6
Alexandr Braico
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 19
7
Jonathan Dufrasne
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 21
8
Borislav Ivanov
+ 23
9
Stefan Koychev Histrov
+ 25
10
Vitalii Popkov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
11
Fabio Polazzi
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 27
12
Milo Borisavljevic
+ 28
13
Evgeni Gerganov
,,
14
Julien Stassen
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 39
15
Gábor Fejes
+ 48
16
Frederico Rocchetti
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 56
17
Conor Ryan
+ 1:06
18
Nicolae Tanovitchii
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 1:14
19
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 1:21
20
David Clarke
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 1:30
21
Sergiu Cioban
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 1:42
22
Aleksandar Aleksiev
+ 1:51
23
Jonathan Dewitte
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 1:52
24
Oleg Berdos
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 2:12
25
Volodymyr Dzhus
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 2:18
26
Oleksandr Sheydyk
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 2:21
27
Tom Dernies
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 2:22
28
Plamen Dimov
+ 2:31
29
Denys Kostyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 2:54
30
Volodymyr Zagorodniy
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 3:15
31
Oleksandr Kvachuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 3:44
32
Marko Danilovic
+ 4:01
33
Anthony Moye
+ 4:02
34
Antoine Demoitie
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 4:20
35
Peter Simon
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 5:05
36
Kit Gilham
+ 6:06
37
Stefan Stefanovic
+ 6:42
38
Zoltan Sipos
+ 7:02
39
Alessandro Mazzi
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 8:33
40
Tamás Kónya
+ 9:12
41
Lilian Sanvicente
+ 9:33
42
Yuriy Agarkov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 9:51
43
Maksym Vasilyev
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
44
Vladyslav Bakumenko
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 10:07
45
Al Murison
+ 10:13
46
Gabor Kasa
+ 10:20
47
Ivan Stevic
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 10:40
48
Kemal Kucukbay
+ 10:46
49
Serkan Balkan
+ 11:16
50
Krisztián Lovassy
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 11:41
51
Zolt Der
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 12:27
52
Rida Cador
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 14:19
53
Iulian Braicov
+ 14:38
54
Oleksandr Grygorenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 14:43
55
Marko Stankovic
+ 15:09
56
Quentin Bertholet
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 16:19
57
Abel Kenyeres
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 17:02
58
Carol-Eduard Novak
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 17:10
59
Feritcan Samli
+ 18:12
60
Tamas Csicsaky
+ 19:22
61
Szabolcs Sebestyen
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 22:24
62
Abdulkadir Kelleci
+ 23:56
63
Joe Norledge
+ 25:49
64
Oleksandr Martynenko
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 26:35
65
Volodymyr Gomenyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 27:36
66
Valeriy Kobzarenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
67
Robert Adlard
+ 34:04
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren