Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Szeklerland
Miercurea-Ciuc - Miercurea-Ciuc
Tour of Szeklerland
Miercurea-Ciuc - Miercurea-Ciuc
Datum
10 augustus 2013
Startlocatie
Miercurea-Ciuc
Finish-locatie
Miercurea-Ciuc
Afstand
123.00 km
Uitslag
Tour of Szeklerland (2.2)
Miercurea-Ciuc → Miercurea-Ciuc (123,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Fabio Polazzi
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
2:53:48
2
Krisztián Lovassy
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 9
3
Yuriy Agarkov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
4
Gábor Fejes
+ 13
5
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 19
6
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 21
7
Ivan Stevic
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
8
Andrei Nechita
,,
9
Zolt Der
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
,,
10
Julien Stassen
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
11
Volodymyr Gomenyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
12
Antoine Demoitie
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
13
Evgeni Gerganov
,,
14
Alexandr Braico
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
15
Peter Kusztor
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
,,
16
Laurent Evrard
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
17
Quentin Bertholet
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
18
Tom Dernies
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
19
Jonathan Dufrasne
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
20
Borislav Ivanov
,,
21
Marko Stankovic
,,
22
David Clarke
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
23
Vitalii Popkov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
24
Volodymyr Zagorodniy
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
25
Stefan Stefanovic
,,
26
Serkan Balkan
,,
27
Frederico Rocchetti
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
,,
28
Georgi Petrov Georgiev
,,
29
Stefan Koychev Histrov
,,
30
Plamen Dimov
,,
31
Peter Simon
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
,,
32
Conor Ryan
,,
33
Jonathan Dewitte
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
34
Carol-Eduard Novak
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
35
Milo Borisavljevic
,,
36
Nicolae Tanovitchii
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
37
Gabor Kasa
,,
38
Valeriy Kobzarenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
39
Oleg Berdos
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
40
Oleksandr Sheydyk
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 30
41
Oleksandr Kvachuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
42
Vladyslav Bakumenko
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
43
Oleksandr Grygorenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 31
44
Lilian Sanvicente
+ 35
45
Alessandro Mazzi
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
,,
46
Rida Cador
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
,,
47
Volodymyr Dzhus
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
48
Aleksandar Aleksiev
+ 39
49
Kemal Kucukbay
+ 2:26
50
Al Murison
+ 4:21
51
Abdulkadir Kelleci
,,
52
Feritcan Samli
,,
53
Zoltan Sipos
+ 11:30
54
Marko Danilovic
,,
OTL
Joe Norledge
OTL
Robert Adlard
OTL
Tamas Csicsaky
DNF
Iulian Braicov
DNF
Oleksandr Martynenko
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
DNF
Kit Gilham
DNF
Sergiu Cioban
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
DNF
Denys Kostyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
DNF
Maksym Vasilyev
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
DNF
Anthony Moye
DNF
Szabolcs Sebestyen
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
DNF
Abel Kenyeres
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
DNF
Tamás Kónya
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Georgi Petrov Georgiev
11:49:59
2
Vitalii Popkov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 7
3
Laurent Evrard
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 24
4
Peter Kusztor
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 29
5
Andrei Nechita
+ 30
6
Alexandr Braico
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 34
7
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 43
8
Stefan Koychev Histrov
+ 45
9
Evgeni Gerganov
+ 52
10
Borislav Ivanov
+ 56
11
Jonathan Dufrasne
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 58
12
Julien Stassen
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 1:06
13
Milo Borisavljevic
+ 1:11
14
Fabio Polazzi
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
,,
15
Gábor Fejes
+ 1:23
16
Frederico Rocchetti
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 1:35
17
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 2:01
18
Nicolae Tanovitchii
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 2:29
19
David Clarke
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 2:34
20
Conor Ryan
+ 2:42
21
Aleksandar Aleksiev
+ 3:03
22
Oleg Berdos
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 3:09
23
Jonathan Dewitte
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 3:20
24
Volodymyr Dzhus
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 3:24
25
Plamen Dimov
+ 3:33
26
Oleksandr Sheydyk
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 3:38
27
Tom Dernies
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 3:52
28
Oleksandr Kvachuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 4:23
29
Volodymyr Zagorodniy
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 4:57
30
Antoine Demoitie
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 6:02
31
Peter Simon
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 6:06
32
Stefan Stefanovic
+ 8:21
33
Alessandro Mazzi
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 9:04
34
Yuriy Agarkov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 11:04
35
Vladyslav Bakumenko
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 12:05
36
Lilian Sanvicente
+ 12:07
37
Ivan Stevic
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
38
Gabor Kasa
+ 12:19
39
Serkan Balkan
+ 12:47
40
Krisztián Lovassy
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 13:27
41
Zolt Der
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 13:50
42
Kemal Kucukbay
+ 15:59
43
Rida Cador
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 16:03
44
Al Murison
+ 16:17
45
Marko Danilovic
+ 16:37
46
Oleksandr Grygorenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 16:53
47
Marko Stankovic
,,
48
Quentin Bertholet
Wallonie Bruxelles
Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 18:01
49
Carol-Eduard Novak
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 19:26
50
Zoltan Sipos
+ 20:08
51
Feritcan Samli
+ 23:31
52
Volodymyr Gomenyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 28:20
53
Valeriy Kobzarenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 29:08
54
Abdulkadir Kelleci
+ 29:40
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren