Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Taihu
Wuxi - Wuxi
Tour of Taihu
Wuxi - Wuxi
Datum
1 november 2011
Startlocatie
Wuxi
Finish-locatie
Wuxi
Afstand
km
Uitslag
Tour of Taihu (2.2)
Wuxi → Wuxi
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Boris Shpilevskiy
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
2:41:47
2
Aaron Kemps
V Australia
V Australia
,,
3
Sebastian Körber
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
,,
4
Alois Kankovsky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
5
Xitao Ji
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
,,
6
Grischa Janorschke
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
,,
7
Xue Cheng
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
,,
8
Thomas Hasibeder
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
9
Mart Ojavee
Champion System
Champion System
,,
10
Lars Pria
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
11
Milan Kadlec (1)
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
12
Holger Burkhardt
Champion System
Champion System
,,
13
Gleb Gorbachev
,,
14
Wenlong Zhang
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
,,
15
Kam-Po Wong
,,
16
Chi Ho Yuen
,,
17
Xiaoyong Dong
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
18
Yusup Abrekov
,,
19
David Charles Brown
TT Raiko Argon 18
TT Raiko Argon 18
,,
20
Tobias Erler
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Boris Shpilevskiy
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
2:41:37
2
Sebastian Körber
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
+ 3
3
Aaron Kemps
V Australia
V Australia
+ 4
4
Milan Kadlec (1)
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 7
5
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
6
Alois Kankovsky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 8
7
Kam-Po Wong
,,
8
Vojtech Hacecky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
9
Yuriy Metlushenko
+ 9
10
En Huang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
11
Muradjan Khalmuratov
,,
12
Xitao Ji
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
+ 10
13
Grischa Janorschke
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
,,
14
Xue Cheng
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
,,
15
Thomas Hasibeder
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
16
Mart Ojavee
Champion System
Champion System
,,
17
Lars Pria
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
18
Holger Burkhardt
Champion System
Champion System
,,
19
Gleb Gorbachev
,,
20
Wenlong Zhang
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren