Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Taihu
Suzhou - Suzhou
Tour of Taihu
Suzhou - Suzhou
Datum
2 november 2011
Startlocatie
Suzhou
Finish-locatie
Suzhou
Afstand
km
Uitslag
Tour of Taihu (2.2)
Suzhou → Suzhou
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Alois Kankovsky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
2:14:02
2
Boris Shpilevskiy
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
3
Aaron Kemps
V Australia
V Australia
,,
4
Charles Bradley Huff
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
,,
5
Grischa Janorschke
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
,,
6
Mathias Belka
TT Raiko Argon 18
TT Raiko Argon 18
,,
7
Sebastian Körber
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
,,
8
Benjamin Sydlik
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
,,
9
Douglas Repacholi
China Jilun Cycling Team
China Jilun Cycling Team
,,
10
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
11
Yuriy Metlushenko
,,
12
Holger Burkhardt
Champion System
Champion System
,,
13
Mart Ojavee
Champion System
Champion System
,,
14
Jan Van Puyvelde
TT Raiko Argon 18
TT Raiko Argon 18
,,
15
Milan Kadlec (1)
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
16
Haijun Ma
,,
17
Yat Wai Chan
,,
18
Wenlong Zhang
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
,,
19
Johnnie Walker
V Australia
V Australia
,,
20
David Charles Brown
TT Raiko Argon 18
TT Raiko Argon 18
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Boris Shpilevskiy
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
4:55:30
2
Alois Kankovsky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 5
3
Aaron Kemps
V Australia
V Australia
+ 9
4
Sebastian Körber
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
+ 12
5
Vojtech Hacecky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 15
6
Milan Kadlec (1)
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 16
7
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
8
Kam-Po Wong
+ 17
9
Grischa Janorschke
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
+ 18
10
Yuriy Metlushenko
,,
11
En Huang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
12
Mart Ojavee
Champion System
Champion System
+ 19
13
Holger Burkhardt
Champion System
Champion System
,,
14
Charles Bradley Huff
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
,,
15
Xitao Ji
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
,,
16
Douglas Repacholi
China Jilun Cycling Team
China Jilun Cycling Team
,,
17
Wenlong Zhang
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
,,
18
Thomas Hasibeder
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
19
Yat Wai Chan
,,
20
David Charles Brown
TT Raiko Argon 18
TT Raiko Argon 18
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren