Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Taihu
Changshu - Changshu
Tour of Taihu
Changshu - Changshu
Datum
3 november 2011
Startlocatie
Changshu
Finish-locatie
Changshu
Afstand
km
Uitslag
Tour of Taihu (2.2)
Changshu → Changshu
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Aaron Kemps
V Australia
V Australia
3:02:37
2
Charles Bradley Huff
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
,,
3
Boris Shpilevskiy
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
4
Alois Kankovsky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
5
Grischa Janorschke
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
,,
6
Mathias Belka
TT Raiko Argon 18
TT Raiko Argon 18
,,
7
Jan Kaduch
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
8
Tobias Erler
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
9
Artem Tesler
,,
10
Ken Hanson
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
,,
11
Yuriy Metlushenko
,,
12
Xitao Ji
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
,,
13
Volodymyr Zagorodniy
Miche
Miche
,,
14
Mart Ojavee
Champion System
Champion System
,,
15
Thomas Hasibeder
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
16
Benjamin Sydlik
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
,,
17
Vojtech Hacecky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
18
Johnnie Walker
V Australia
V Australia
,,
19
Sebastian Körber
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
,,
20
Milan Kadlec (1)
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Boris Shpilevskiy
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
7:57:54
2
Aaron Kemps
V Australia
V Australia
+ 12
3
Alois Kankovsky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 14
4
Sebastian Körber
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
+ 25
5
Charles Bradley Huff
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
+ 26
6
Grischa Janorschke
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
+ 28
7
Vojtech Hacecky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
8
Milan Kadlec (1)
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 29
9
Yuriy Metlushenko
,,
10
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
11
Kam-Po Wong
+ 30
12
En Huang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
+ 31
13
Mart Ojavee
Champion System
Champion System
+ 32
14
Xitao Ji
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
,,
15
Thomas Hasibeder
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
16
Benjamin Sydlik
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
,,
17
Wenlong Zhang
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
,,
18
David Charles Brown
TT Raiko Argon 18
TT Raiko Argon 18
,,
19
Tobias Erler
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
20
Douglas Repacholi
China Jilun Cycling Team
China Jilun Cycling Team
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren