Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Taihu Lake
Liyang - Liyang
Tour of Taihu Lake
Liyang - Liyang
Datum
4 november 2012
Startlocatie
Liyang
Finish-locatie
Liyang
Afstand
155.20 km
Uitslag
Tour of Taihu Lake (2.1)
Liyang → Liyang (155,20 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Yuriy Metlushenko
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
3:34:26
2
Alois Kankovsky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
3
Kevin Peeters
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
,,
4
Leonid Krasnov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
5
Joeri Stallaert
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
,,
6
Sebastian Körber
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
7
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
,,
8
Alexander Serebryakov
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
,,
9
Benjamin Giraud
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
10
Stuart Shaw
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
11
Joaquin Sobrino Martinez
SP Tableware Cycling Team
SP Tableware Cycling Team
,,
12
Benjamin Sydlik
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
13
Milan Kadlec (1)
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
14
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
15
Thomas Vaubourzeix
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
16
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
17
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
18
Roman Maikin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
19
Ivan Kovalev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
20
King Lok Cheung
,,
21
William Walker
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
22
Floris Goesinnen
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
23
Vadim Shaekhov
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
,,
24
Ki Ho Choi
,,
25
Volodymyr Dzhus
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
26
Hossein Askari
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
27
Luis Felipe Albino Silva
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
,,
28
David McCann
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
29
Robbie Hucker
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
30
Ricardo Mestre
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
,,
31
Denys Karnulin
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
32
Yannick Martinez
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
33
Vitalii Popkov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
34
Frédéric Amorison
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
,,
35
Martin Blaha
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
36
Mathieu Delaroziere
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
+ 1:26
37
Fuyu Li
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
38
Diogo Nunes
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
,,
39
Bo Liu
Malak Cycling Team
Malak Cycling Team
,,
40
Ho Ting Kwok
,,
41
Benedikt Kendler
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
42
Yilin Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
43
Ramin Maleki Mizan
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
44
Yusup Abrekov
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
,,
45
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
46
Kin San Wu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
47
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
48
Gleb Moiseev
China Jilun Cycling Team
China Jilun Cycling Team
,,
49
Lars Pria
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
50
Ying Hon Yeung
,,
51
Douglas Repacholi
China Jilun Cycling Team
China Jilun Cycling Team
,,
52
Zhiqiang Duan
Malak Cycling Team
Malak Cycling Team
,,
53
En Huang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
54
Joey Rosskopf
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
,,
54
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
56
Aldo Ino Ilesic
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
,,
57
Dmytro Volovod
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
58
Fu Xing
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
59
Filipe Afonso Válter Pereira
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
,,
60
Sergiy Grechyn
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
,,
61
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
,,
62
Peter Thompson
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
63
Ruisong Zhang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
64
Kam-Po Wong
,,
65
Gang Xu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
66
Tae Min Gong
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
67
Steven Garcin
China Jilun Cycling Team
China Jilun Cycling Team
,,
68
David Lozano Riba
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
,,
69
Konstantin Volik
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
,,
70
Muhammet Atalay
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
,,
71
Pengda Jiao
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
72
Fabio Calabria
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
,,
73
Anuar Manan
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
74
Alexander Khatuntsev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
75
Thomas Palmer
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
76
Christoph Schweizer
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
77
Martin Hacecky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
78
Maksym Vasilyev
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
79
Burr Ho
,,
80
Sébastien Jullien
China Jilun Cycling Team
China Jilun Cycling Team
,,
81
Kamnabi Hossein Jahanbanian
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
82
Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
83
Jiri Hochmann
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 1:38
84
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
85
Muradjan Khalmuratov
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
,,
86
Chenglu Qin
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
+ 1:41
87
Michael Schweizer
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 1:44
88
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
89
Sun Jae Jang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
90
Vojtech Hacecky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 2:06
91
Yohan Cauquil
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
+ 2:44
92
Xuanfu Wu
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
+ 3:03
93
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 4:27
94
Yan Dong Xing
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
95
Hariff Salleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
96
Heng Liu
China Jilun Cycling Team
China Jilun Cycling Team
+ 8:16
97
Alireza Asgharzadeh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
98
Bekir Baki Akirsan
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
,,
99
Ruslan Gryschenko
China Jilun Cycling Team
China Jilun Cycling Team
+ 1:26
100
Behnam Khalilikhosroshahi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
+ 8:16
101
Hui Zhang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
102
Yuepeng Liu
Malak Cycling Team
Malak Cycling Team
,,
103
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
104
Chin-Lung Huang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
105
Evgeny Kovalev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
106
Ahmet Orken
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
,,
OTL
Yangyang He
Malak Cycling Team
Malak Cycling Team
OTL
Dazkirli Secaattin
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
DNS
Georgios Karatzios
SP Tableware Cycling Team
SP Tableware Cycling Team
DNF
Kun Jiang
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Joeri Bueken
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
DNF
Artem Topchanyuk
SP Tableware Cycling Team
SP Tableware Cycling Team
DNF
Lukas Ranacher
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
DNF
Hao Liu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Milan Kadlec (1)
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
11:59:16
2
Floris Goesinnen
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 9
3
Ki Ho Choi
+ 14
4
David McCann
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
+ 16
5
King Lok Cheung
,,
6
Thomas Vaubourzeix
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
+ 20
7
Alexander Serebryakov
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
+ 39
8
Yannick Martinez
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
+ 43
9
Leonid Krasnov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 53
10
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
,,
11
Robbie Hucker
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
12
William Walker
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
13
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 1:11
14
Vadim Shaekhov
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
+ 1:22
15
Joey Rosskopf
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
+ 1:33
16
Mathieu Delaroziere
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
+ 1:42
17
Kevin Peeters
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
+ 2:05
18
Benjamin Sydlik
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 2:10
19
Roman Maikin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
20
Luis Felipe Albino Silva
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
+ 2:11
21
Vitalii Popkov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
22
Hossein Askari
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
23
Ivan Kovalev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
24
Ying Hon Yeung
+ 2:16
25
Kin San Wu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 2:19
26
Martin Hacecky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
27
Jiri Hochmann
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 2:28
28
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
+ 2:40
29
Ruisong Zhang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
+ 2:42
30
Peter Thompson
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 3:34
31
Sergiy Grechyn
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
+ 3:35
32
Diogo Nunes
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
+ 3:36
33
Ramin Maleki Mizan
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
+ 3:37
34
Bo Liu
Malak Cycling Team
Malak Cycling Team
,,
35
Christoph Schweizer
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
36
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
37
Dmytro Volovod
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
38
Fuyu Li
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
39
Gleb Moiseev
China Jilun Cycling Team
China Jilun Cycling Team
,,
40
Yusup Abrekov
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
,,
41
Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
42
Lars Pria
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
43
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
44
Yohan Cauquil
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
45
Zhiqiang Duan
Malak Cycling Team
Malak Cycling Team
,,
46
Burr Ho
,,
47
Fu Xing
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
48
Kam-Po Wong
,,
49
Gang Xu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
50
Fabio Calabria
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
,,
51
Yilin Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 4:13
52
Muhammet Atalay
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
+ 4:37
53
Michael Schweizer
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 5:04
54
Pengda Jiao
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 5:33
55
Vojtech Hacecky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 6:13
56
Yan Dong Xing
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
+ 6:37
57
Alois Kankovsky
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 7:31
58
Yuriy Metlushenko
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
+ 7:40
59
Benjamin Giraud
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
+ 7:50
60
Sebastian Körber
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 7:54
61
Joaquin Sobrino Martinez
SP Tableware Cycling Team
SP Tableware Cycling Team
+ 7:56
62
Joeri Stallaert
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
,,
63
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
64
Ricardo Mestre
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
,,
65
Denys Karnulin
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
66
Volodymyr Dzhus
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
67
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
68
Martin Blaha
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
69
Frédéric Amorison
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
,,
70
Stuart Shaw
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 8:26
71
Kamnabi Hossein Jahanbanian
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
+ 9:19
72
Maksym Vasilyev
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 9:20
73
Benedikt Kendler
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
+ 9:22
74
Tae Min Gong
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
75
Aldo Ino Ilesic
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
,,
76
En Huang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
77
Konstantin Volik
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
,,
78
David Lozano Riba
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
,,
79
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
80
Ho Ting Kwok
,,
81
Filipe Afonso Válter Pereira
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
,,
82
Steven Garcin
China Jilun Cycling Team
China Jilun Cycling Team
,,
83
Douglas Repacholi
China Jilun Cycling Team
China Jilun Cycling Team
,,
84
Alexander Khatuntsev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
85
Ruslan Gryschenko
China Jilun Cycling Team
China Jilun Cycling Team
,,
86
Evgeny Kovalev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 9:34
87
Sébastien Jullien
China Jilun Cycling Team
China Jilun Cycling Team
+ 9:39
88
Sun Jae Jang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
+ 9:40
89
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
90
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 9:56
91
Chenglu Qin
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
+ 9:57
92
Muradjan Khalmuratov
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
+ 9:58
93
Anuar Manan
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 10:22
94
Alireza Asgharzadeh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
+ 10:27
95
Hui Zhang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
96
Xuanfu Wu
China 361° Cycling Team
China 361° Cycling Team
+ 11:51
97
Hariff Salleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 12:23
98
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
,,
99
Thomas Palmer
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 13:47
100
Ahmet Orken
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
+ 16:11
101
Behnam Khalilikhosroshahi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
102
Heng Liu
China Jilun Cycling Team
China Jilun Cycling Team
+ 16:12
103
Chin-Lung Huang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
104
Yuepeng Liu
Malak Cycling Team
Malak Cycling Team
,,
105
Bekir Baki Akirsan
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
+ 16:32
106
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
+ 20:37
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren