Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour of Zhoushan Island (Shengnsi Stage)
Shengsi - Shengsi
Tour of Zhoushan Island (Shengnsi Stage)
Shengsi - Shengsi
Datum
11 mei 2017
Startlocatie
Shengsi
Finish-locatie
Shengsi
Afstand
83.70 km
Uitslag
Tour of Zhoushan Island (Shengnsi Stage) (2.2)
Shengsi → Shengsi (83,70 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Charlotte Becker
Hitec Products
Hitec Products
2:31:47
2
Anastasiia Iakovenko-Chursina
,,
3
Jelena Eric
BTC City Ljubljana
BTC City Ljubljana
+ 48
4
Ilaria Sanguineti
BePink Cogeas
BePink Cogeas
,,
5
Simona Frapporti
Hitec Products
Hitec Products
,,
6
Emilie Moberg
Hitec Products
Hitec Products
,,
7
Xi Sha Zhao
China Chongming - Liv Pro Cycling
China Chongming - Liv Pro Cycling
,,
8
Ting Ying Huang
Servetto Giusta
Servetto Giusta
,,
9
Camilla Pedersen-Mollebro
Team Virtu Cycling
Team Virtu Cycling
,,
10
Agnieszka Skalniak - Sojka
Astana Women's Team
Astana Women's Team
,,
11
Arianna Fidanza
Astana Women's Team
Astana Women's Team
,,
12
Lelizaveta Oshurkova
,,
13
Laura Camila Lozano Ramirez
Servetto Giusta
Servetto Giusta
,,
14
Corinna Lechner
BTC City Ljubljana
BTC City Ljubljana
,,
15
Katia Ragusa
BePink Cogeas
BePink Cogeas
,,
16
Alexandra Chekina
,,
17
Tatsiana Sharakova
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
18
Jaruwan Somrat
,,
19
Svetlana Kuznetsova-Vasilieva
,,
20
Sara Penton
Team Virtu Cycling
Team Virtu Cycling
,,
21
Urska Zigart
BTC City Ljubljana
BTC City Ljubljana
,,
22
Yixian Pu
China Chongming - Liv Pro Cycling
China Chongming - Liv Pro Cycling
,,
23
Karina Kasenova
,,
24
Xue Sun
China Chongming - Liv Pro Cycling
China Chongming - Liv Pro Cycling
,,
25
Sari Saarelainen
,,
26
Alison Jackson
BePink Cogeas
BePink Cogeas
,,
27
Anna Potokina
Servetto Giusta
Servetto Giusta
,,
28
Lisa Morzenti
Astana Women's Team
Astana Women's Team
,,
29
Amiliya Ishakova
Astana Women's Team
Astana Women's Team
,,
30
Wing Yee Leung
,,
31
Claudia Koster
Team Virtu Cycling
Team Virtu Cycling
+ 3:31
32
Hanna Tserah
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 6:37
33
Faina Potapova
+ 8:00
34
Taisa Naskovich
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
35
Silvia Valsecchi
BePink Cogeas
BePink Cogeas
+ 8:02
36
Tsubasa Makise
+ 9:31
37
Suthima Phonchaisaeng
,,
38
Kseniia Dobrynina
Servetto Giusta
Servetto Giusta
+ 12:24
39
Yao Pang
+ 14:24
40
Qianyu Yang
,,
41
Ke Xin Zeng
,,
42
Kirsten Howard
,,
43
Nontasin Chanpeng
Thailand Women's Cycling Team
Thailand Women's Cycling Team
,,
44
Amanda Jamieson
+ 16:44
45
Anastasia Safonava
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 18:57
46
Christina Siggaard
Team Virtu Cycling
Team Virtu Cycling
+ 19:03
47
Nina Kessler
Hitec Products
Hitec Products
,,
48
Ilona Hoeksma
Hitec Products
Hitec Products
,,
49
Bo Yee Leung
,,
50
Viktoriya Pastarnak
,,
51
Maria Vittoria Sperotto
BePink Cogeas
BePink Cogeas
,,
52
Desiree Ehrler
,,
53
Mia Radotic
BTC City Ljubljana
BTC City Ljubljana
,,
54
Jupha Somnet
+ 22:16
55
Marina Shevchenka
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
56
Rinata Akhmetcha
Astana Women's Team
Astana Women's Team
,,
57
Aleksandra Lebedeva
,,
58
Daniela Gass
Servetto Giusta
Servetto Giusta
,,
59
Tanja Elsner
BTC City Ljubljana
BTC City Ljubljana
,,
60
Grace Phang
+ 26:19
61
Darya Datsyk
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
62
Nur Aisyah Zubir
,,
63
Sharifah Ilyana Syed Zulkifli
,,
64
Zhanerke Sanakbayeva
Astana Women's Team
Astana Women's Team
,,
65
Alina Sarkulova
,,
66
Tone Hatteland Lima
Hitec Products
Hitec Products
,,
67
Yi Ju Lin
,,
68
Veronika Braginets
,,
DNS
Natalya Sokovnina
DNF
Xiao Juan Diao
DNF
Amalie Winther Olsen
DNF
Chiayun Li
DNF
Tatyana Zadnepryanova
DNF
Zhanuya Seitova
DNF
Piyathida Thitjan
DNF
Hsuan Chou
DNF
Wilaiwan Kunlapha
Thailand Women's Cycling Team
Thailand Women's Cycling Team
DNF
Chia Hui Lin
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Charlotte Becker
Hitec Products
Hitec Products
4:53:07
2
Anastasiia Iakovenko-Chursina
+ 5
3
Emilie Moberg
Hitec Products
Hitec Products
+ 48
4
Ilaria Sanguineti
BePink Cogeas
BePink Cogeas
+ 53
5
Jelena Eric
BTC City Ljubljana
BTC City Ljubljana
+ 55
6
Simona Frapporti
Hitec Products
Hitec Products
+ 58
7
Arianna Fidanza
Astana Women's Team
Astana Women's Team
+ 1:00
8
Lelizaveta Oshurkova
,,
9
Karina Kasenova
,,
10
Camilla Pedersen-Mollebro
Team Virtu Cycling
Team Virtu Cycling
+ 1:01
11
Agnieszka Skalniak - Sojka
Astana Women's Team
Astana Women's Team
,,
12
Ting Ying Huang
Servetto Giusta
Servetto Giusta
,,
13
Xi Sha Zhao
China Chongming - Liv Pro Cycling
China Chongming - Liv Pro Cycling
,,
14
Tatsiana Sharakova
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
15
Alexandra Chekina
,,
16
Jaruwan Somrat
,,
17
Yixian Pu
China Chongming - Liv Pro Cycling
China Chongming - Liv Pro Cycling
,,
18
Laura Camila Lozano Ramirez
Servetto Giusta
Servetto Giusta
,,
19
Katia Ragusa
BePink Cogeas
BePink Cogeas
,,
20
Svetlana Kuznetsova-Vasilieva
,,
21
Alison Jackson
BePink Cogeas
BePink Cogeas
,,
22
Corinna Lechner
BTC City Ljubljana
BTC City Ljubljana
,,
23
Lisa Morzenti
Astana Women's Team
Astana Women's Team
,,
24
Sara Penton
Team Virtu Cycling
Team Virtu Cycling
,,
25
Urska Zigart
BTC City Ljubljana
BTC City Ljubljana
,,
26
Wing Yee Leung
,,
27
Amiliya Ishakova
Astana Women's Team
Astana Women's Team
,,
28
Anna Potokina
Servetto Giusta
Servetto Giusta
,,
29
Xue Sun
China Chongming - Liv Pro Cycling
China Chongming - Liv Pro Cycling
,,
30
Sari Saarelainen
,,
31
Claudia Koster
Team Virtu Cycling
Team Virtu Cycling
+ 3:44
32
Hanna Tserah
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 6:50
33
Faina Potapova
+ 8:13
34
Silvia Valsecchi
BePink Cogeas
BePink Cogeas
+ 8:15
35
Taisa Naskovich
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 8:41
36
Suthima Phonchaisaeng
+ 9:44
37
Kseniia Dobrynina
Servetto Giusta
Servetto Giusta
+ 12:37
38
Kirsten Howard
+ 14:37
39
Yao Pang
,,
40
Ke Xin Zeng
,,
41
Tsubasa Makise
+ 14:42
42
Qianyu Yang
+ 14:51
43
Nontasin Chanpeng
Thailand Women's Cycling Team
Thailand Women's Cycling Team
+ 15:05
44
Amanda Jamieson
+ 16:57
45
Mia Radotic
BTC City Ljubljana
BTC City Ljubljana
+ 19:10
46
Christina Siggaard
Team Virtu Cycling
Team Virtu Cycling
+ 19:15
47
Ilona Hoeksma
Hitec Products
Hitec Products
+ 19:16
48
Nina Kessler
Hitec Products
Hitec Products
,,
49
Desiree Ehrler
,,
50
Maria Vittoria Sperotto
BePink Cogeas
BePink Cogeas
+ 19:32
51
Bo Yee Leung
+ 19:35
52
Anastasia Safonava
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 19:56
53
Daniela Gass
Servetto Giusta
Servetto Giusta
+ 22:29
54
Aleksandra Lebedeva
+ 22:48
55
Rinata Akhmetcha
Astana Women's Team
Astana Women's Team
,,
56
Jupha Somnet
+ 23:38
57
Marina Shevchenka
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 23:46
58
Viktoriya Pastarnak
+ 24:14
59
Yi Ju Lin
+ 26:43
60
Tanja Elsner
BTC City Ljubljana
BTC City Ljubljana
+ 27:27
61
Tone Hatteland Lima
Hitec Products
Hitec Products
+ 28:58
62
Grace Phang
+ 39:34
63
Nur Aisyah Zubir
,,
64
Sharifah Ilyana Syed Zulkifli
,,
65
Zhanerke Sanakbayeva
Astana Women's Team
Astana Women's Team
,,
66
Alina Sarkulova
,,
67
Darya Datsyk
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 42:57
68
Veronika Braginets
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Emilie Moberg
Hitec Products
Hitec Products
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Lelizaveta Oshurkova
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren