Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Troféu Cidade da Guarda-GP Portugal
Quinta do Conde - Setubal
Troféu Cidade da Guarda-GP Portugal
Quinta do Conde - Setubal
Datum
25 maart 2011
Startlocatie
Quinta do Conde
Finish-locatie
Setubal
Afstand
152.30 km
Uitslag
Troféu Cidade da Guarda-GP Portugal (2.2)
Quinta do Conde → Quinta do Conde (152,30 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Orbea Continental
Orbea Continental
3:29:30
2
Aleksey Tsatevich
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
3
Hugo Sabido
LA - Antarte
LA - Antarte
,,
4
Sergio Ferreira Sousa
Barbot - Efapel
Barbot - Efapel
,,
5
Javier Benitez Pomares
KTM - Murcia
KTM - Murcia
,,
6
José Gonçalves
,,
7
Santiago Perez Fernandez
Barbot - Efapel
Barbot - Efapel
,,
8
Hernani Broco
LA - Antarte
LA - Antarte
,,
9
Bruno Saraiva
,,
10
André Domingos
,,
11
Helder Oliveira
Onda
Onda
,,
12
Bruno Manuel Sepulveda Borges
Onda
Onda
,,
13
Rafael Silva
,,
14
Luis Afonso
,,
15
Salvador Guardiola Tora
KTM - Murcia
KTM - Murcia
,,
16
Alberto Morras Fernandez
Onda
Onda
,,
17
Guilherme Lourenco
,,
18
Wilco Kelderman
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
19
Filipe Duarte Cardoso Sousa
Barbot - Efapel
Barbot - Efapel
,,
20
José Antonio Carrasco Ramírez
KTM - Murcia
KTM - Murcia
,,
21
Bob Jungels
,,
22
Micael Isidoro
,,
23
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Tavira
Tavira
,,
24
Pit Schlechter
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
,,
25
Enrique Alonso Salgueiro
,,
26
André Mourato
+ 10
27
Rafael Ferreira Reis
,,
28
Virgilio Martins Dos Santos
LA - Antarte
LA - Antarte
,,
29
Ricardo Mestre
Tavira
Tavira
+ 13
30
Henrique Casimiro
Tavira
Tavira
,,
31
Adrian Saez de Arregi Egurrola
Orbea Continental
Orbea Continental
,,
32
Daniel Mestre
Tavira
Tavira
+ 19
33
Celestino Duarte Dias Pinho
,,
34
Joël Zangerle
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
+ 28
35
Oscar Garcia-Casarrubios Pintor
KTM - Murcia
KTM - Murcia
,,
36
Jaume Rovira Pous
KTM - Murcia
KTM - Murcia
,,
37
Kirill Baranov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 41
38
David Da Silva Livramento
Tavira
Tavira
+ 47
39
Noel Martin Infante
Orbea Continental
Orbea Continental
+ 59
40
Melvin Boskamp
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
+ 1:02
41
Nicky van der Lijke
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
42
Igor Frolov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
43
Frederico Figueiredo
,,
44
Jesper Asselman
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
45
Marc Goos
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
46
Tom Thill
,,
47
Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa
Barbot - Efapel
Barbot - Efapel
,,
48
Dmitriy Mokrov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
49
Tomas Swift Metcalfe
Tavira
Tavira
,,
50
Christian Poos
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
,,
51
Ion Pardo Abarzuza
Onda
Onda
,,
52
Benat Urain Epelde
Orbea Continental
Orbea Continental
,,
53
Marcos García Fernandez
KTM - Murcia
KTM - Murcia
,,
54
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Orbea Continental
Orbea Continental
,,
55
Xabier Zabalo Imaz
Orbea Continental
Orbea Continental
,,
56
Hugo De Matos Sancho
LA - Antarte
LA - Antarte
,,
57
Valter Coutinho
,,
58
Dmitry Ignatyev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
59
Filipe Afonso Válter Pereira
,,
60
Antonio Olmo Menacho
,,
61
Hélder Fernandes Ferreira
,,
62
Sergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro
Barbot - Efapel
Barbot - Efapel
,,
63
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
Onda
Onda
,,
64
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
65
Nikita Novikov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
66
Nuno Almeida
+ 1:30
67
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
Tavira
Tavira
+ 0
68
David Miguel Costa Rodrigues
+ 1:47
69
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto
LA - Antarte
LA - Antarte
+ 0
70
Delio Fernández Cruz
Onda
Onda
,,
71
Vitor Valinho
+ 2:53
72
Serafim Pacheco Nuno Meireles
+ 2:59
73
Jasper Bovenhuis
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
74
Sandro Pinto
,,
75
Filipe Silva Luís Fernandes
,,
76
Hector Gonzalez Baeza
KTM - Murcia
KTM - Murcia
+ 4:05
77
Kevin Kohlvelter
,,
78
Renato Alevar
,,
79
Flávio Gomes
,,
80
Joao Pereira
Tavira
Tavira
,,
81
Jóni Silva Brandao
,,
82
José Alberto Nocete
,,
83
Antonio Ramirez
,,
84
Raul Medin
,,
85
João Correia
,,
86
Ricardo Ferreira
+ 4:52
87
Carlos Miura
+ 5:32
88
Leonel Sousa Coutinho
+ 6:06
89
João Cabreira
Onda
Onda
,,
90
Rui Pedro Carvalho Vinhas
LA - Antarte
LA - Antarte
,,
91
Celio Cristiano Sousa
Onda
Onda
,,
92
Oscar Riesebeek
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
93
Francisco Costa
,,
94
Pedro Fernandes Hermida
,,
95
Joel Lucas
,,
96
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
LA - Antarte
LA - Antarte
,,
97
Aritz Etxebarria
Orbea Continental
Orbea Continental
,,
98
André Lima César Fonte
Barbot - Efapel
Barbot - Efapel
,,
99
Cristián Escudero
+ 7:49
100
João Paulo Dos Santos Rodrigues
,,
101
Filipe Silva Oliveira
,,
102
Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro
Orbea Continental
Orbea Continental
,,
103
Fabio Silvestre
,,
104
Mário Ferreira
,,
105
Vitor Lopes
,,
106
Pedro Paulinho
,,
107
Pedro Duarte
,,
108
Bruno Matos Sancho
LA - Antarte
LA - Antarte
+ 8:51
109
João Caetano
,,
110
João Matias
,,
111
José Maria Alcaraz Franco
KTM - Murcia
KTM - Murcia
,,
112
Antonio Filipe Oliveira Amorim
Barbot - Efapel
Barbot - Efapel
,,
113
Albino Oliveira
,,
114
Fábio Costa
,,
115
Carlos Baltazar
Barbot - Efapel
Barbot - Efapel
,,
116
Antonio Ferreira Carvalho
,,
117
Rui Carvalho
,,
118
Samuel Magalhães
,,
119
Gonzalo Eduardo Aravena Garcia
,,
120
Hugo Vaz
+ 12:18
121
Flávio Cipriano
+ 12:56
122
Emanuel Castro Rui Rodrigues
,,
123
Tiago Dionisio
+ 19:41
124
Paulo Silva
+ 24:25
DNF
André Silva
DNF
David Costa
DNF
Pedro Valerio
DNF
Pedro Baptista
DNF
Fernando Gonçalves
DNF
Miguel Ramirez
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Orbea Continental
Orbea Continental
3:29:20
2
Hugo Sabido
LA - Antarte
LA - Antarte
+ 6
3
Helder Oliveira
Onda
Onda
+ 7
4
Filipe Duarte Cardoso Sousa
Barbot - Efapel
Barbot - Efapel
,,
5
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
Tavira
Tavira
+ 8
6
Delio Fernández Cruz
Onda
Onda
+ 9
7
Sergio Ferreira Sousa
Barbot - Efapel
Barbot - Efapel
+ 10
8
José Gonçalves
,,
9
Santiago Perez Fernandez
Barbot - Efapel
Barbot - Efapel
,,
10
Hernani Broco
LA - Antarte
LA - Antarte
,,
11
Bruno Saraiva
,,
12
André Domingos
,,
13
Bruno Manuel Sepulveda Borges
Onda
Onda
,,
14
Rafael Silva
,,
15
Luis Afonso
,,
16
Salvador Guardiola Tora
KTM - Murcia
KTM - Murcia
,,
17
Alberto Morras Fernandez
Onda
Onda
,,
18
Guilherme Lourenco
,,
19
Wilco Kelderman
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
20
José Antonio Carrasco Ramírez
KTM - Murcia
KTM - Murcia
,,
21
Bob Jungels
,,
22
Micael Isidoro
,,
23
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Tavira
Tavira
,,
24
Pit Schlechter
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
,,
25
Enrique Alonso Salgueiro
,,
26
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto
LA - Antarte
LA - Antarte
,,
27
André Mourato
+ 20
28
Rafael Ferreira Reis
,,
29
Virgilio Martins Dos Santos
LA - Antarte
LA - Antarte
,,
30
Ricardo Mestre
Tavira
Tavira
+ 23
31
Henrique Casimiro
Tavira
Tavira
,,
32
Adrian Saez de Arregi Egurrola
Orbea Continental
Orbea Continental
,,
33
Daniel Mestre
Tavira
Tavira
+ 27
34
Celestino Duarte Dias Pinho
+ 29
35
Joël Zangerle
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
+ 38
36
Oscar Garcia-Casarrubios Pintor
KTM - Murcia
KTM - Murcia
,,
37
Jaume Rovira Pous
KTM - Murcia
KTM - Murcia
,,
38
Kirill Baranov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 51
39
David Da Silva Livramento
Tavira
Tavira
+ 57
40
Aleksey Tsatevich
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 1:04
41
Noel Martin Infante
Orbea Continental
Orbea Continental
+ 1:09
42
Marc Goos
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
43
Javier Benitez Pomares
KTM - Murcia
KTM - Murcia
+ 1:10
44
Melvin Boskamp
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
+ 1:12
45
Nicky van der Lijke
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
46
Igor Frolov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
47
Frederico Figueiredo
,,
48
Jesper Asselman
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
49
Tom Thill
,,
50
Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa
Barbot - Efapel
Barbot - Efapel
,,
51
Dmitriy Mokrov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
52
Tomas Swift Metcalfe
Tavira
Tavira
,,
53
Christian Poos
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
,,
54
Ion Pardo Abarzuza
Onda
Onda
,,
55
Benat Urain Epelde
Orbea Continental
Orbea Continental
,,
56
Marcos García Fernandez
KTM - Murcia
KTM - Murcia
,,
57
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Orbea Continental
Orbea Continental
,,
58
Xabier Zabalo Imaz
Orbea Continental
Orbea Continental
,,
59
Hugo De Matos Sancho
LA - Antarte
LA - Antarte
,,
60
Valter Coutinho
,,
61
Dmitry Ignatyev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
62
Filipe Afonso Válter Pereira
,,
63
Antonio Olmo Menacho
,,
64
Hélder Fernandes Ferreira
,,
65
Sergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro
Barbot - Efapel
Barbot - Efapel
,,
66
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
Onda
Onda
,,
67
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
68
Nikita Novikov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
69
Nuno Almeida
+ 1:40
70
David Miguel Costa Rodrigues
+ 1:57
71
Vitor Valinho
+ 3:03
72
Serafim Pacheco Nuno Meireles
+ 3:09
73
Jasper Bovenhuis
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
74
Sandro Pinto
,,
75
Filipe Silva Luís Fernandes
,,
76
Hector Gonzalez Baeza
KTM - Murcia
KTM - Murcia
+ 4:13
77
Kevin Kohlvelter
+ 4:15
78
Renato Alevar
,,
79
Flávio Gomes
,,
80
Joao Pereira
Tavira
Tavira
,,
81
Daniel Kinanira Ischara
,,
82
José Alberto Nocete
,,
83
Antonio Ramirez
,,
84
Raul Medin
,,
85
João Correia
,,
86
Ricardo Ferreira
+ 5:02
87
Carlos Miura
+ 5:42
88
Leonel Sousa Coutinho
+ 6:16
89
João Cabreira
Onda
Onda
,,
90
Rui Pedro Carvalho Vinhas
LA - Antarte
LA - Antarte
,,
91
Celio Cristiano Sousa
Onda
Onda
,,
92
Oscar Riesebeek
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
93
Francisco Costa
,,
94
Pedro Fernandes Hermida
,,
95
Joel Lucas
,,
96
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
LA - Antarte
LA - Antarte
,,
97
Aritz Etxebarria
Orbea Continental
Orbea Continental
,,
98
André Lima César Fonte
Barbot - Efapel
Barbot - Efapel
,,
99
Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro
Orbea Continental
Orbea Continental
+ 7:58
100
Cristián Escudero
+ 7:59
101
João Paulo Dos Santos Rodrigues
,,
102
Filipe Silva Oliveira
,,
103
Fabio Silvestre
,,
104
Mário Ferreira
,,
105
Vitor Lopes
,,
106
Pedro Paulinho
,,
107
Pedro Duarte
,,
108
Antonio Filipe Oliveira Amorim
Barbot - Efapel
Barbot - Efapel
+ 9:00
109
Bruno Matos Sancho
LA - Antarte
LA - Antarte
+ 9:01
110
João Caetano
,,
111
João Matias
,,
112
José Maria Alcaraz Franco
KTM - Murcia
KTM - Murcia
,,
113
Albino Oliveira
,,
114
Fábio Costa
,,
115
Carlos Baltazar
Barbot - Efapel
Barbot - Efapel
,,
116
Antonio Ferreira Carvalho
,,
117
Rui Carvalho
,,
118
Samuel Magalhães
,,
119
Gonzalo Eduardo Aravena Garcia
,,
120
Hugo Vaz
+ 12:28
121
Flávio Cipriano
+ 13:06
122
Emanuel Castro Rui Rodrigues
,,
123
Tiago Dionisio
+ 19:51
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren