Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Turul Romaniei
Alba Iulia - Sibiu
Turul Romaniei
Alba Iulia - Sibiu
Datum
19 september 2018
Startlocatie
Alba Iulia
Finish-locatie
Sibiu
Afstand
154.70 km
Uitslag
Turul Romaniei (2.2)
Alba Iulia → Alba Iulia (154,70 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Peter Schulting
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
3:51:48
2
Simon Pellaud
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
+ 5
3
Onur Balkan
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
4
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
5
Mattia Bais
+ 9
6
Giovanni Aleotti
,,
7
Emil Dima
Mstina Focus
Mstina Focus
,,
8
Stanimir Cholakov
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
9
Serghei Tvetcov
United Healthcare Cycling Team
United Healthcare Cycling Team
,,
10
Andrii Bratashchuk
Team Novak
Team Novak
,,
11
Cristian Raileanu
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
12
Massimo Orlandi
+ 19
13
Mateusz Komar
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 9:25
14
Szymon Krawczyk
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
15
Daniel Crista
,,
16
Stephan Bakker
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
17
Ahmet Orken
,,
18
Alberto Marengo
Kobanya Cycling Team
Kobanya Cycling Team
,,
19
Nicolae Tanovitchii
Team Novak
Team Novak
,,
20
Oliver Behringer
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
21
Maxat Ayazbayev
Apple Team
Apple Team
,,
22
Viktor Filutas
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
,,
23
José Manuel Gutierrez Revuelta
Massi - Kuwait Team
Massi - Kuwait Team
,,
24
Andrei Vrabii
,,
25
Daniel Moricz
Kobanya Cycling Team
Kobanya Cycling Team
,,
26
Veaceslav Rusnac
,,
27
Yehor Dementyev
Team Novak
Team Novak
,,
28
Baron Castillo Felix Alejandro
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
,,
29
Jeen de Jong
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
30
Andras Szatmary
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
,,
31
Nazim Bakirci
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
32
Nicola Venchiarutti
,,
33
Roman Deshko
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team
,,
34
Antonio Santoro
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
35
Jorge Ferrer
Massi - Kuwait Team
Massi - Kuwait Team
,,
36
Adam Stachowiak
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
37
Oleksandr Prevar
Team Novak
Team Novak
,,
38
Aria Kiani
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
,,
39
Botond Hollo
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
,,
40
Wim Kleiman
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
41
Gerhard-Cristin Moldansky
,,
42
Volodymyr Dzhus
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team
,,
43
Ulugbek Saidov
,,
44
Daniel Dina
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
,,
45
Lucas Dauge
,,
46
Martins Pluto
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
47
Muhammet Atalay
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
48
Andrei Cosmin Bidilici
,,
49
Krisztián Lovassy
Kobanya Cycling Team
Kobanya Cycling Team
,,
50
Hurgali Turebekov
Apple Team
Apple Team
,,
51
Anton Lavrentyev
Apple Team
Apple Team
,,
52
Mikhail Shemetau
,,
53
Alessandro Pessot
+ 9:47
54
Hardzei Tsishchanka
,,
55
Oleg Zemlyakov
Apple Team
Apple Team
,,
56
Feritcan Samli
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
57
George Stancu
,,
58
Ahmet Akdylek
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
59
Filippo Ferronato
+ 9:52
60
Mihail Mihaylov
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
61
Valentin Plesea
,,
62
Marius-Cristian Petrache
+ 16:56
63
Gergo Orosz
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
,,
64
Hamish Beadle
,,
65
Yoan Kolev
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
66
Dan-Mihai Babaita
,,
67
Peter Cevini
,,
68
Samuele Oliveto
Kobanya Cycling Team
Kobanya Cycling Team
,,
69
Leonard Barbu
,,
70
Pavlo Duma
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team
,,
71
Roland Horvath
,,
72
Raman Tsishkou
,,
73
Rubén Caseny Catala
Massi - Kuwait Team
Massi - Kuwait Team
,,
74
Lorant Balazsi
Team Novak
Team Novak
,,
75
Andrei Sobennicov
,,
76
Jackson Duncan
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
,,
77
Martin Laas
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
,,
78
Rostyslav Zhukovskyi
Kobanya Cycling Team
Kobanya Cycling Team
,,
79
Yuriy Chsherbinin
Apple Team
Apple Team
,,
80
Carol-Eduard Novak
Team Novak
Team Novak
+ 17:24
81
Yauheni Karaliok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 17:37
82
Krzysztof Parma
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 23:12
83
Andrei Ionut
Mstina Focus
Mstina Focus
,,
84
Gabor Molnar
Kobanya Cycling Team
Kobanya Cycling Team
+ 24:47
85
Mihnea-Adrian Cristian
+ 25:04
86
Emil-Nicolae Chepetan
+ 27:57
87
Juan Gonzalez Aguilera
+ 28:24
88
Jozsef-Attila Malnasi
,,
6
Maksym Vasilyev
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team
OTL
Raman Ramanau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
OTL
Emanuel Stan
Mstina Focus
Mstina Focus
OTL
Miklos Szabo
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
OTL
Andrei Cojanu
Mstina Focus
Mstina Focus
OTL
Remus-Adrian Farcas
DNF
Uladzislau Tsimoshyk
DNF
Adrian Blagoescu
DNF
Aleks Bechkov
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
DNF
Hilari Redondo Corbera
Massi - Kuwait Team
Massi - Kuwait Team
DNF
Lucas Casas Gutierrez
Massi - Kuwait Team
Massi - Kuwait Team
DNF
Andrii Rozhoniuk
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team
DNF
Vadim Galeyev
Apple Team
Apple Team
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Peter Schulting
3:51:30
2
Simon Pellaud
+ 17
3
Onur Balkan
+ 19
4
Mattia Bais
+ 21
5
Mateusz Grabis
+ 22
6
Maksym Vasilyev
+ 24
7
Giovanni Aleotti
+ 27
8
Emil Dima
,,
9
Stanimir Cholakov
,,
10
Serghei Tvetcov
,,
11
Andrii Bratashchuk
,,
12
Cristian Raileanu
,,
13
Massimo Orlandi
+ 37
14
Mateusz Komar
+ 9:43
15
Szymon Krawczyk
,,
16
Daniel Crista
,,
17
Stephan Bakker
,,
18
Ahmet Orken
,,
19
Alberto Marengo
,,
20
Nicolae Tanovitchii
,,
21
Oliver Behringer
,,
22
Maxat Ayazbayev
,,
23
Viktor Filutas
,,
24
José Manuel Gutierrez Revuelta
,,
25
Andrei Vrabii
,,
26
Daniel Moricz
,,
27
Veaceslav Rusnac
,,
28
Yehor Dementyev
,,
29
Baron Castillo Felix Alejandro
,,
30
Jeen de Jong
,,
31
Andras Szatmary
,,
32
Nazim Bakirci
,,
33
Nicola Venchiarutti
,,
34
Roman Deshko
,,
35
Antonio Santoro
,,
36
Jorge Ferrer
,,
37
Adam Stachowiak
,,
38
Oleksandr Prevar
,,
39
Aria Kiani
,,
40
Botond Hollo
,,
41
Wim Kleiman
,,
42
Gerhard-Cristin Moldansky
,,
43
Volodymyr Dzhus
,,
44
Ulugbek Saidov
,,
45
Daniel Dina
,,
46
Lucas Dauge
,,
47
Martins Pluto
,,
48
Muhammet Atalay
,,
49
Andrei Cosmin Bidilici
,,
50
Krisztián Lovassy
,,
51
Hurgali Turebekov
,,
52
Anton Lavrentyev
,,
53
Mikhail Shemetau
,,
54
Alessandro Pessot
+ 10:05
55
Hardzei Tsishchanka
,,
56
Oleg Zemlyakov
,,
57
Feritcan Samli
,,
58
George Stancu
,,
59
Ahmet Akdylek
,,
60
Filippo Ferronato
+ 10:10
61
Mihail Mihaylov
,,
62
Valentin Plesea
,,
63
Marius-Cristian Petrache
+ 17:14
64
Gergo Orosz
,,
65
Hamish Beadle
,,
66
Yoan Kolev
,,
67
Dan-Mihai Babaita
,,
68
Peter Cevini
,,
69
Samuele Oliveto
,,
70
Leonard Barbu
,,
71
Pavlo Duma
,,
72
Roland Horvath
,,
73
Raman Tsishkou
,,
74
Rubén Caseny Catala
,,
75
Lorant Balazsi
,,
76
Andrei Sobennicov
,,
77
Jackson Duncan
,,
78
Martin Laas
,,
79
Rostyslav Zhukovskyi
,,
80
Yuriy Chsherbinin
,,
81
Carol-Eduard Novak
+ 17:42
82
Yauheni Karaliok
+ 17:55
83
Krzysztof Parma
+ 23:30
84
Andrei Ionut
,,
85
Gabor Molnar
+ 25:05
86
Mihnea-Adrian Cristian
+ 25:22
87
Emil-Nicolae Chepetan
+ 28:15
88
Juan Gonzalez Aguilera
+ 28:42
89
Jozsef-Attila Malnasi
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren