Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Turul Romaniei
Sibiu - Brasov
Turul Romaniei
Sibiu - Brasov
Datum
20 september 2018
Startlocatie
Sibiu
Finish-locatie
Brasov
Afstand
162.80 km
Uitslag
Turul Romaniei (2.2)
Sibiu → Sibiu (162,80 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Serghei Tvetcov
United Healthcare Cycling Team
United Healthcare Cycling Team
3:55:20
2
Emil Dima
Mstina Focus
Mstina Focus
+ 23
3
Mattia Bais
,,
4
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
5
Simon Pellaud
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
,,
6
Giovanni Aleotti
,,
7
Massimo Orlandi
,,
8
Oleksandr Prevar
Team Novak
Team Novak
+ 38
9
Yehor Dementyev
Team Novak
Team Novak
,,
10
Baron Castillo Felix Alejandro
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
,,
11
Onur Balkan
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
12
Stanimir Cholakov
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
13
Andrii Bratashchuk
Team Novak
Team Novak
,,
14
Nicolae Tanovitchii
Team Novak
Team Novak
,,
15
Peter Schulting
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
+ 1:15
16
Antonio Santoro
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
17
Jeen de Jong
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
+ 1:22
18
Andras Szatmary
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
+ 1:55
19
Alberto Marengo
Kobanya Cycling Team
Kobanya Cycling Team
,,
20
Ahmet Orken
,,
21
José Manuel Gutierrez Revuelta
Massi - Kuwait Team
Massi - Kuwait Team
,,
22
Andrei Vrabii
+ 2:28
23
Viktor Filutas
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
,,
24
Yuriy Chsherbinin
Apple Team
Apple Team
,,
25
Cristian Raileanu
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
26
Adam Stachowiak
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
27
Jorge Ferrer
Massi - Kuwait Team
Massi - Kuwait Team
+ 3:17
28
Nazim Bakirci
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
29
Oleg Zemlyakov
Apple Team
Apple Team
,,
30
Rostyslav Zhukovskyi
Kobanya Cycling Team
Kobanya Cycling Team
+ 4:00
31
Hurgali Turebekov
Apple Team
Apple Team
,,
32
Szymon Krawczyk
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
33
Botond Hollo
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
+ 4:09
34
Lucas Dauge
,,
35
Oliver Behringer
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
36
Daniel Moricz
Kobanya Cycling Team
Kobanya Cycling Team
+ 4:23
37
Andrei Cosmin Bidilici
,,
38
Gerhard-Cristin Moldansky
+ 4:44
39
Hardzei Tsishchanka
,,
40
Krisztián Lovassy
Kobanya Cycling Team
Kobanya Cycling Team
+ 5:22
41
Mihail Mihaylov
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
42
Peter Cevini
+ 6:36
43
Gergo Orosz
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
+ 6:40
44
Daniel Dina
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
,,
45
Nicola Venchiarutti
,,
46
Lorant Balazsi
Team Novak
Team Novak
+ 6:44
47
Raman Tsishkou
+ 7:20
48
Daniel Crista
,,
49
Valentin Plesea
,,
50
Roman Deshko
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team
+ 7:34
51
Pavlo Duma
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team
,,
52
Jackson Duncan
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
+ 8:16
53
Marius-Cristian Petrache
,,
54
Hamish Beadle
,,
55
Anton Lavrentyev
Apple Team
Apple Team
,,
56
Rubén Caseny Catala
Massi - Kuwait Team
Massi - Kuwait Team
,,
57
George Stancu
,,
58
Krzysztof Parma
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
59
Volodymyr Dzhus
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team
,,
60
Mateusz Komar
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
61
Feritcan Samli
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
62
Andrei Sobennicov
,,
63
Carol-Eduard Novak
Team Novak
Team Novak
,,
64
Andrei Ionut
Mstina Focus
Mstina Focus
,,
65
Ahmet Akdylek
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
66
Gabor Molnar
Kobanya Cycling Team
Kobanya Cycling Team
,,
67
Muhammet Atalay
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
68
Maxat Ayazbayev
Apple Team
Apple Team
+ 8:31
69
Samuele Oliveto
Kobanya Cycling Team
Kobanya Cycling Team
+ 8:34
70
Veaceslav Rusnac
+ 8:40
71
Roland Horvath
+ 9:43
72
Ulugbek Saidov
+ 11:45
73
Stephan Bakker
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
+ 12:25
74
Jozsef-Attila Malnasi
,,
75
Wim Kleiman
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
76
Filippo Ferronato
,,
77
Alessandro Pessot
,,
78
Yoan Kolev
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
79
Martin Laas
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
+ 12:40
80
Aria Kiani
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
,,
81
Leonard Barbu
,,
82
Mikhail Shemetau
,,
83
Juan Gonzalez Aguilera
+ 13:14
84
Yauheni Karaliok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
85
Dan-Mihai Babaita
+ 13:45
86
Martins Pluto
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
+ 15:30
87
Emil-Nicolae Chepetan
+ 15:44
88
Mihnea-Adrian Cristian
+ 18:08
33
Maksym Vasilyev
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren