Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Turul Romaniei
Brasov - Focsani
Turul Romaniei
Brasov - Focsani
Datum
21 september 2018
Startlocatie
Brasov
Finish-locatie
Focsani
Afstand
176.30 km
Uitslag
Turul Romaniei (2.2)
Brasov → Brasov (176,30 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Jeen de Jong
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
4:05:45
2
Viktor Filutas
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
+ 9
3
Cristian Raileanu
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 37
4
Nicolae Tanovitchii
Team Novak
Team Novak
,,
5
Onur Balkan
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 56
6
Stephan Bakker
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
7
Ahmet Orken
,,
8
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 4
9
Giovanni Aleotti
,,
10
Nicola Venchiarutti
+ 1
11
Andrei Vrabii
,,
12
José Manuel Gutierrez Revuelta
Massi - Kuwait Team
Massi - Kuwait Team
,,
13
Yehor Dementyev
Team Novak
Team Novak
,,
14
Wim Kleiman
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
15
Oliver Behringer
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
16
Mattia Bais
,,
17
Botond Hollo
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
,,
18
Jorge Ferrer
Massi - Kuwait Team
Massi - Kuwait Team
,,
19
Daniel Dina
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
,,
20
Alberto Marengo
Kobanya Cycling Team
Kobanya Cycling Team
,,
21
Massimo Orlandi
,,
22
Anton Lavrentyev
Apple Team
Apple Team
,,
23
Andras Szatmary
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
,,
24
Andrii Bratashchuk
Team Novak
Team Novak
,,
25
Serghei Tvetcov
United Healthcare Cycling Team
United Healthcare Cycling Team
,,
26
Peter Schulting
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
27
Oleksandr Prevar
Team Novak
Team Novak
,,
28
Yuriy Chsherbinin
Apple Team
Apple Team
,,
29
Hardzei Tsishchanka
,,
30
Emil Dima
Mstina Focus
Mstina Focus
,,
31
Simon Pellaud
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
,,
32
Stanimir Cholakov
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
33
Oleg Zemlyakov
Apple Team
Apple Team
,,
34
Adam Stachowiak
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
35
Antonio Santoro
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
36
Hurgali Turebekov
Apple Team
Apple Team
,,
37
Nazim Bakirci
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
38
Rostyslav Zhukovskyi
Kobanya Cycling Team
Kobanya Cycling Team
,,
39
Alessandro Pessot
+ 1:08
40
Daniel Crista
+ 1:56
41
Muhammet Atalay
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
42
Mihail Mihaylov
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
+ 17:49
43
Baron Castillo Felix Alejandro
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
,,
44
Raman Tsishkou
+ 18:25
45
Gergo Orosz
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
,,
46
Peter Cevini
,,
47
Andrei Cosmin Bidilici
,,
48
Krisztián Lovassy
Kobanya Cycling Team
Kobanya Cycling Team
,,
49
Aria Kiani
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
,,
50
Lorant Balazsi
Team Novak
Team Novak
,,
51
Yauheni Karaliok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
52
Roman Deshko
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team
,,
53
Lucas Dauge
,,
54
Maxat Ayazbayev
Apple Team
Apple Team
,,
55
Daniel Moricz
Kobanya Cycling Team
Kobanya Cycling Team
,,
56
Rubén Caseny Catala
Massi - Kuwait Team
Massi - Kuwait Team
,,
57
Veaceslav Rusnac
,,
58
Ahmet Akdylek
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
59
Samuele Oliveto
Kobanya Cycling Team
Kobanya Cycling Team
,,
60
Feritcan Samli
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 19:50
61
Dan-Mihai Babaita
+ 23:53
62
Ulugbek Saidov
,,
63
Jackson Duncan
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
,,
64
Gerhard-Cristin Moldansky
,,
65
Roland Horvath
,,
66
George Stancu
,,
67
Leonard Barbu
,,
68
Gabor Molnar
Kobanya Cycling Team
Kobanya Cycling Team
,,
69
Mikhail Shemetau
,,
70
Volodymyr Dzhus
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team
,,
71
Yoan Kolev
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
72
Jozsef-Attila Malnasi
,,
73
Krzysztof Parma
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
74
Mateusz Komar
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
75
Andrei Ionut
Mstina Focus
Mstina Focus
,,
76
Filippo Ferronato
,,
77
Valentin Plesea
,,
78
Szymon Krawczyk
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 24:04
79
Andrei Sobennicov
+ 33:41
80
Marius-Cristian Petrache
,,
81
Hamish Beadle
,,
82
Pavlo Duma
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team
,,
83
Juan Gonzalez Aguilera
,,
84
Mihnea-Adrian Cristian
,,
8
Maksym Vasilyev
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team
DNF
Emil-Nicolae Chepetan
DNF
Martins Pluto
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
DNF
Martin Laas
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
DNF
Carol-Eduard Novak
Team Novak
Team Novak
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren