Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Turul Romaniei
Buzau - Targoviste
Turul Romaniei
Buzau - Targoviste
Datum
22 september 2018
Startlocatie
Buzau
Finish-locatie
Targoviste
Afstand
124.70 km
Uitslag
Turul Romaniei (2.2)
Buzau → Buzau (124,70 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Peter Schulting
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
2:48:09
2
Onur Balkan
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 7
3
Filippo Ferronato
,,
4
Szymon Krawczyk
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
5
Stephan Bakker
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
6
Andrei Vrabii
,,
7
Yuriy Chsherbinin
Apple Team
Apple Team
,,
8
José Manuel Gutierrez Revuelta
Massi - Kuwait Team
Massi - Kuwait Team
,,
9
Daniel Moricz
Kobanya Cycling Team
Kobanya Cycling Team
,,
10
Alberto Marengo
Kobanya Cycling Team
Kobanya Cycling Team
,,
11
Hamish Beadle
,,
12
Marius-Cristian Petrache
,,
13
Maxat Ayazbayev
Apple Team
Apple Team
,,
14
Jorge Ferrer
Massi - Kuwait Team
Massi - Kuwait Team
,,
15
Botond Hollo
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
,,
16
Gergo Orosz
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
,,
17
Simon Pellaud
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
,,
18
Mattia Bais
,,
19
Andras Szatmary
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
,,
20
Pavlo Duma
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team
,,
21
Viktor Filutas
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
,,
22
Yauheni Karaliok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
23
Roman Deshko
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team
,,
24
Anton Lavrentyev
Apple Team
Apple Team
,,
25
Andrei Ionut
Mstina Focus
Mstina Focus
,,
26
Oliver Behringer
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
27
Dan-Mihai Babaita
,,
28
Massimo Orlandi
,,
29
Serghei Tvetcov
United Healthcare Cycling Team
United Healthcare Cycling Team
,,
30
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
31
Jeen de Jong
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
32
Peter Cevini
,,
33
Lucas Dauge
,,
34
Antonio Santoro
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
35
Giovanni Aleotti
,,
36
Oleksandr Prevar
Team Novak
Team Novak
,,
37
Hurgali Turebekov
Apple Team
Apple Team
,,
38
Volodymyr Dzhus
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team
,,
39
Baron Castillo Felix Alejandro
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
,,
40
Stanimir Cholakov
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
41
Emil Dima
Mstina Focus
Mstina Focus
,,
42
Andrii Bratashchuk
Team Novak
Team Novak
,,
43
Alessandro Pessot
,,
44
Cristian Raileanu
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
45
Oleg Zemlyakov
Apple Team
Apple Team
,,
46
Yehor Dementyev
Team Novak
Team Novak
,,
47
Adam Stachowiak
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
48
Gerhard-Cristin Moldansky
,,
49
Ahmet Orken
,,
50
Nicola Venchiarutti
,,
51
Rostyslav Zhukovskyi
Kobanya Cycling Team
Kobanya Cycling Team
,,
52
Mihail Mihaylov
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
53
Nicolae Tanovitchii
Team Novak
Team Novak
,,
54
Daniel Dina
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
,,
55
Wim Kleiman
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
,,
56
Krzysztof Parma
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
,,
57
Mateusz Komar
Voster Uniwheels Team
Voster Uniwheels Team
+ 23
58
George Stancu
+ 31
59
Ahmet Akdylek
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 37
60
Hardzei Tsishchanka
+ 40
61
Feritcan Samli
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 59
62
Valentin Plesea
+ 1:02
63
Roland Horvath
+ 5:10
64
Andrei Cosmin Bidilici
,,
65
Jozsef-Attila Malnasi
,,
66
Leonard Barbu
,,
67
Andrei Sobennicov
,,
68
Lorant Balazsi
Team Novak
Team Novak
,,
69
Veaceslav Rusnac
,,
70
Ulugbek Saidov
,,
71
Yoan Kolev
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
72
Juan Gonzalez Aguilera
,,
73
Rubén Caseny Catala
Massi - Kuwait Team
Massi - Kuwait Team
,,
74
Mihnea-Adrian Cristian
,,
75
Krisztián Lovassy
Kobanya Cycling Team
Kobanya Cycling Team
,,
76
Gabor Molnar
Kobanya Cycling Team
Kobanya Cycling Team
,,
77
Nazim Bakirci
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
78
Muhammet Atalay
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
79
Raman Tsishkou
,,
80
Mikhail Shemetau
,,
81
Aria Kiani
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
,,
82
Samuele Oliveto
Kobanya Cycling Team
Kobanya Cycling Team
+ 5:26
83
Daniel Crista
+ 8:13
84
Jackson Duncan
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate
+ 10:55
5
Maksym Vasilyev
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren