Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana
Sagunto - Alzira
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana
Sagunto - Alzira
Datum
5 februari 2016
Startlocatie
Sagunto
Finish-locatie
Alzira
Afstand
173.50 km
Uitslag
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana (2.1)
Sagunto → Sagunto (173,50 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Dylan Groenewegen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
4:04:12
2
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
3
Alexander Porsev
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
4
Tom Boonen
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
5
Raymond Kreder
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
6
Jonas Vangenechten
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
7
Albert Torres Barcelo
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
,,
8
Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF
,,
9
Filippo Fortin
GM Europa Ovini
GM Europa Ovini
,,
10
Giorgio Bocchiola
d'Amico Bottechhia
d'Amico Bottechhia
,,
11
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
12
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
13
Matti Breschel
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
14
Alberto Cecchin
Team Roth
Team Roth
,,
15
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
16
Paolo Simion
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF
,,
17
Wout Poels
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
18
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
19
Cristian Torres Cuenca
,,
20
Jack Bauer
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
21
Daniel Lopez Parada
Burgos BH
Burgos BH
,,
22
Leopold Konig
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
23
Gaetan Bille
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
24
Hector Saez Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
25
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
26
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
27
Victor Campenaerts
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
28
José Gonçalves
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
29
Eduard Vorganov
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
30
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
31
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
32
Davide Malacarne
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
33
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
34
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
35
Javier Moreno Bazan
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
36
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
37
Yves Lampaert
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
38
Bob Jungels
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
39
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
40
Daniel Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
41
Michel Kreder
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
42
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
43
Paul Martens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
44
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
45
Dmitrii Sokolov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
46
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
47
Vasilii Neustroev
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
48
Leszek Plucinski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
49
Fabio Tommassini
d'Amico Bottechhia
d'Amico Bottechhia
,,
50
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
51
Artur Ershov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
,,
52
Vegard Stake Laengen
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
53
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
54
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Roth
Team Roth
,,
55
Matthias Krizek
Team Roth
Team Roth
,,
56
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
57
David Tanner
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
58
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
59
Maciej Paterski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
60
David Arroyo Duran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
61
Anton Vorobyev
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
62
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
,,
63
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
64
Davide Formolo
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
65
Gianni Meersman
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
66
Marc de Maar
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
67
Ibai Salas
Burgos BH
Burgos BH
,,
68
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
69
Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
,,
70
Bruno Pires
Team Roth
Team Roth
,,
71
Huub Duyn
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
72
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
,,
73
Dmitrii Strakhov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
74
Etienne van Empel
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
+ 2:00
75
Johnny Hoogerland
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
+ 0
76
Ricardo Vilela
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
77
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
78
Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
79
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
80
Kristoffer Skjerping
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
81
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
82
Adria Moreno Sala
Team Raleigh Gac
Team Raleigh Gac
,,
83
Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
,,
84
Artem Samolenkov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
85
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
86
Andrei Nechita
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
87
Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
88
Jaime Roson Garcia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
89
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
90
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
91
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
92
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
93
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
94
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF
,,
95
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
96
Aitor Gonzalez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
,,
97
Liam Bertazzo
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
,,
98
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
,,
99
Alexander Serov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
,,
100
Sergei Shilov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
101
Stijn Vandenbergh
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
102
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
,,
103
David Belda Garcia
Team Roth
Team Roth
,,
104
Davide Villella
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
105
Juan Carlos Riutort Martinez
Burgos BH
Burgos BH
,,
106
Sebastian Mora Vedri
Team Raleigh Gac
Team Raleigh Gac
,,
107
Sergey Vdovin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
108
Enrico Gasparotto
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
109
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
110
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
,,
111
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
112
Benat Txoperena Matxikote
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
,,
113
Jose Miralles
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
114
Wesley Sulzberger
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team
,,
115
Martin Lestido Rey
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
116
Julio Alberto Amores Palacios
,,
117
Daniel Gines Martin
d'Amico Bottechhia
d'Amico Bottechhia
,,
118
Jai Crawford
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team
,,
119
Joe Dombrowski
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
120
Federico Burchio
GM Europa Ovini
GM Europa Ovini
,,
121
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
122
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
123
Matvey Mamykin
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
124
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
125
Thomas Degand
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
126
Marco Tizza
d'Amico Bottechhia
d'Amico Bottechhia
,,
127
Lander Seynaeve
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
128
Imanol Estévez Salas
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
,,
129
Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
,,
130
Alexey Vermeulen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
131
Nico Brüngger
Team Roth
Team Roth
,,
132
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
Burgos BH
Burgos BH
,,
133
Jhonatan Restrepo
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
134
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF
,,
135
Julien Simon
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 21
136
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 23
137
Sebastia Mascaro Rigo
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
138
Vadim Zhuravlev
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 26
139
Martin Kohler
Team Roth
Team Roth
+ 29
140
Nonaka Ryoma
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team
+ 31
141
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 35
142
Tom Leezer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 42
143
Eloy Teruel Rovira
+ 46
144
Roman Maikin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
,,
145
Nicola Boem
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF
,,
146
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
147
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
148
Borut Bozic
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 50
149
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 57
150
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
151
Fabio Chinello
d'Amico Bottechhia
d'Amico Bottechhia
,,
152
Alexander Evtushenko
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
,,
153
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
154
Andrey Sazanov
GM Europa Ovini
GM Europa Ovini
,,
155
Dennis van Winden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 1:00
156
Kirill Sveshnikov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
+ 1:13
157
Alexander Vdovin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 1:18
158
Pablo Torres Muino
Burgos BH
Burgos BH
,,
159
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
,,
160
Szabolcs Sebestyen
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
161
Arnau Soe Vall
Burgos BH
Burgos BH
,,
162
Valentin Baillifard
Team Roth
Team Roth
,,
163
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF
+ 1:21
164
Mirko Tedeschi
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
,,
165
Vlad-Nicolae Dobre
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 1:59
166
Antonio Parrinello
d'Amico Bottechhia
d'Amico Bottechhia
+ 2:03
167
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 2:25
168
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
,,
169
Luca Sterbini
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF
,,
170
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF
,,
171
Shigetomo Nakanisi
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team
,,
172
Artem Ovechkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
,,
173
David Lucas
,,
174
Nicholas Roche
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
175
Steven Lammertink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 2:43
176
Alex Peters
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
177
Daniel Crista
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 25:32
178
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
Louletano - Hospital de Loule
Louletano - Hospital de Loule
+ 0
179
Andrea Ruscetta
GM Europa Ovini
GM Europa Ovini
+ 4:51
180
Davide Pacchiardo
GM Europa Ovini
GM Europa Ovini
,,
181
Keisuke Aso
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team
+ 4:54
182
José Alberto Marquez Moreno
GM Europa Ovini
GM Europa Ovini
+ 5:07
183
Paolo Ciavatta
d'Amico Bottechhia
d'Amico Bottechhia
+ 5:08
184
Marcos García Fernandez
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team
,,
185
Jorge Cubero Galvez
Burgos BH
Burgos BH
+ 5:11
186
Kenji Itami
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team
+ 5:12
187
Igor Merino Cortazar
Burgos BH
Burgos BH
,,
188
Viktor Manakov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
+ 5:16
189
Koen Bouwman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 5:42
DSQ
Carol-Eduard Novak
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
DNF
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
Cofidis
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Wout Poels
Team Sky
Team Sky
8:36:54
2
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 15
3
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 22
4
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 26
5
Bob Jungels
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 27
6
Javier Moreno Bazan
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 32
7
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 33
8
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 38
9
Leopold Konig
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 39
10
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 45
11
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 51
12
Victor Campenaerts
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 52
13
Daniel Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 1:00
14
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:01
15
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
16
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 1:02
17
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 1:04
18
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:05
19
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 1:06
20
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 1:09
21
Gaetan Bille
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 1:12
22
Hector Saez Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 1:15
23
Davide Formolo
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:18
24
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:24
25
Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
+ 1:25
26
Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 1:29
27
José Gonçalves
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 1:30
28
Aitor Gonzalez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
+ 1:32
29
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 1:35
30
Ricardo Vilela
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 1:50
31
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
,,
32
Joe Dombrowski
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:51
33
Stijn Vandenbergh
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 1:53
34
Davide Malacarne
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:55
35
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 1:56
36
Ibai Salas
Burgos BH
Burgos BH
+ 1:57
37
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
+ 1:59
38
Gianni Meersman
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 2:02
39
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
40
Huub Duyn
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
+ 2:04
41
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 2:13
42
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 2:14
43
Etienne van Empel
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
+ 2:17
44
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
+ 2:19
45
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 2:21
46
Jack Bauer
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 2:25
47
David Arroyo Duran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 2:28
48
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 2:29
49
Bruno Pires
Team Roth
Team Roth
+ 2:33
50
Vegard Stake Laengen
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 2:37
51
Jaime Roson Garcia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 2:43
52
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 2:48
53
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
Burgos BH
Burgos BH
+ 2:49
54
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 2:50
55
Marc de Maar
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
+ 2:52
56
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
,,
57
Johnny Hoogerland
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
+ 2:53
58
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
Louletano - Hospital de Loule
Louletano - Hospital de Loule
,,
59
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
+ 2:55
60
David Belda Garcia
Team Roth
Team Roth
+ 3:06
61
Dmitrii Sokolov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 3:09
62
Yves Lampaert
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 3:17
63
Jai Crawford
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team
+ 3:25
64
Adria Moreno Sala
Team Raleigh Gac
Team Raleigh Gac
,,
65
Nico Brüngger
Team Roth
Team Roth
+ 3:26
66
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF
+ 3:36
67
Davide Villella
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 3:37
68
Sergei Shilov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 3:38
69
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 3:41
70
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 3:45
71
Alexey Vermeulen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 3:58
72
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
+ 3:59
73
David Tanner
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 4:22
74
Leszek Plucinski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 4:30
75
Matvey Mamykin
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 4:33
76
Artem Ovechkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
+ 4:36
77
Maciej Paterski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 4:40
78
Martin Lestido Rey
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 4:47
79
Eduard Vorganov
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 4:50
80
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF
+ 4:55
81
Artem Samolenkov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 4:57
82
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
+ 5:22
83
Imanol Estévez Salas
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
+ 5:53
84
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 6:02
85
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 6:03
86
Luca Sterbini
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF
+ 6:16
87
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 6:38
88
Kristoffer Skjerping
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 6:57
89
Jhonatan Restrepo
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 7:03
90
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 7:14
91
Sergey Vdovin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 7:16
92
Sebastian Mora Vedri
Team Raleigh Gac
Team Raleigh Gac
+ 7:25
93
Marco Tizza
d'Amico Bottechhia
d'Amico Bottechhia
+ 7:33
94
Roman Maikin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
+ 7:48
95
Artur Ershov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
+ 7:49
96
Mirko Tedeschi
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
+ 7:53
97
Koen Bouwman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 7:58
98
Marcos García Fernandez
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team
,,
99
Michel Kreder
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
+ 8:29
100
Benat Txoperena Matxikote
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
+ 8:32
101
Paolo Ciavatta
d'Amico Bottechhia
d'Amico Bottechhia
+ 9:02
102
Alexander Vdovin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 9:05
103
Sebastia Mascaro Rigo
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 9:11
104
Enrico Gasparotto
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 9:19
105
Daniel Gines Martin
d'Amico Bottechhia
d'Amico Bottechhia
+ 9:23
106
Arnau Soe Vall
Burgos BH
Burgos BH
+ 9:25
107
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 9:29
108
Fabio Tommassini
d'Amico Bottechhia
d'Amico Bottechhia
+ 9:30
109
Vasilii Neustroev
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 9:36
110
Jorge Cubero Galvez
Burgos BH
Burgos BH
+ 9:49
111
Dmitrii Strakhov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 10:39
112
Valentin Baillifard
Team Roth
Team Roth
+ 11:20
113
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF
+ 11:28
114
Igor Merino Cortazar
Burgos BH
Burgos BH
+ 11:40
115
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 11:47
116
Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 11:54
117
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 12:14
118
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 12:17
119
Kirill Sveshnikov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
+ 12:19
120
Anton Vorobyev
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 12:28
121
Paul Martens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 12:40
122
Tom Boonen
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 12:43
123
Thomas Degand
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 12:58
124
Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
+ 13:01
125
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 13:07
126
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 13:13
127
Liam Bertazzo
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
+ 13:15
128
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF
+ 13:16
129
Alexander Serov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
+ 13:22
130
Matti Breschel
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 13:28
131
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 13:45
132
Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
+ 13:47
133
Alexander Porsev
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 13:51
134
Nicola Boem
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF
+ 13:58
135
Albert Torres Barcelo
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
,,
136
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 13:59
137
Vadim Zhuravlev
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 14:00
138
Matthias Krizek
Team Roth
Team Roth
+ 14:06
139
Julien Simon
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 14:08
140
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 14:25
141
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Roth
Team Roth
,,
142
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 14:31
143
Filippo Fortin
GM Europa Ovini
GM Europa Ovini
+ 14:34
144
Federico Burchio
GM Europa Ovini
GM Europa Ovini
,,
145
Raymond Kreder
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
+ 14:35
146
Tom Leezer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 14:42
147
Alexander Evtushenko
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
+ 14:45
148
Paolo Simion
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF
+ 14:50
149
Andrea Ruscetta
GM Europa Ovini
GM Europa Ovini
,,
150
Lander Seynaeve
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 14:54
151
Jose Miralles
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 14:58
152
Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF
+ 15:11
153
Dylan Groenewegen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 15:13
154
Andrei Nechita
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
155
Wesley Sulzberger
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team
+ 15:14
156
Giorgio Bocchiola
d'Amico Bottechhia
d'Amico Bottechhia
+ 15:19
157
Daniel Lopez Parada
Burgos BH
Burgos BH
+ 15:24
158
Keisuke Aso
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team
,,
159
Jonas Vangenechten
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 15:27
160
Dennis van Winden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 15:40
161
Julio Alberto Amores Palacios
+ 15:46
162
Alberto Cecchin
Team Roth
Team Roth
+ 15:48
163
Pablo Torres Muino
Burgos BH
Burgos BH
+ 15:57
164
Cristian Torres Cuenca
+ 15:59
165
Nonaka Ryoma
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team
+ 16:02
166
Szabolcs Sebestyen
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 16:22
167
Alex Peters
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 16:24
168
Nicholas Roche
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 16:49
169
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 16:58
170
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 17:12
171
Antonio Parrinello
d'Amico Bottechhia
d'Amico Bottechhia
+ 17:33
172
Fabio Chinello
d'Amico Bottechhia
d'Amico Bottechhia
+ 17:52
173
David Lucas
+ 18:28
174
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 18:38
175
Shigetomo Nakanisi
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team
+ 18:49
176
José Alberto Marquez Moreno
GM Europa Ovini
GM Europa Ovini
+ 19:05
177
Juan Carlos Riutort Martinez
Burgos BH
Burgos BH
+ 19:12
178
Martin Kohler
Team Roth
Team Roth
+ 19:26
179
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
+ 19:44
180
Borut Bozic
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 19:52
181
Steven Lammertink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 20:04
182
Viktor Manakov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
+ 20:23
183
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
+ 20:34
184
Andrey Sazanov
GM Europa Ovini
GM Europa Ovini
+ 20:39
185
Davide Pacchiardo
GM Europa Ovini
GM Europa Ovini
+ 21:26
186
Vlad-Nicolae Dobre
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 23:26
187
Kenji Itami
Kinan Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team
+ 25:40
188
Eloy Teruel Rovira
+ 27:46
189
Daniel Crista
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 42:49
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Wout Poels
Team Sky
Team Sky
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Daniel Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren