Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Volta a Portugal
Lisboa - Lisboa
Volta a Portugal
Lisboa - Lisboa
Datum
7 augustus 2013
Startlocatie
Lisboa
Finish-locatie
Lisboa
Afstand
5.00 km
Uitslag
Volta a Portugal (2.1)
Lisboa → Lisboa (5,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
6:39
2
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 2
3
Sojasun
Sojasun
+ 3
4
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 6
5
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 7
6
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
7
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
8
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
+ 11
9
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
,,
10
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
+ 13
11
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
,,
12
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 16
13
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 17
14
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 20
15
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
+ 22
16
Radio Popular - Onda
Radio Popular - Onda
+ 23
17
Carmim - Tavira
Carmim - Tavira
+ 30
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Christoph Pfingsten
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
6:39
2
Bas Stamsnijder
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
,,
3
Kobus Hereijgers
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
,,
4
Sean De Bie
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 2
5
Fabio Silvestre
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
6
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
7
Yannick Talabardon
Sojasun
Sojasun
+ 3
8
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Sojasun
Sojasun
,,
9
Jean-Lou Paiani
Sojasun
Sojasun
,,
10
Sergey Klimov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 6
11
Pavel Kochetkov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
12
Alexander Serov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
13
Alexander Rybakov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
14
John Murphy
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 7
15
Marc de Maar
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
16
Adrian Hegyvary
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
17
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
18
Sébastien Hinault
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
19
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
20
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
21
Patrick Schelling
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
22
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
23
Ignatas Konovalovas
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
24
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
25
Gerald Ciolek
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
26
Martin Reimer
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
27
Dennis Van Niekerk
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
28
Ferekalsi Debesay Abrha
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
29
Johann van Zyl
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
30
Piero Baffi
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 9
31
Filipe Duarte Cardoso Sousa
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
+ 11
32
Arkaitz Duran Aroca
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
,,
33
Ricardo Vilela
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
,,
34
Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
,,
35
André Lima César Fonte
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
,,
36
Sergio Ferreira Sousa
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
,,
37
Hugo Sabido
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
,,
38
Pedro Paulinho
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
,,
39
André Mourato
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
,,
40
Rafael Silva
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
,,
41
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
,,
42
Dominic Klemme
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 12
43
Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
44
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
+ 13
45
Eduard Prades Reverte
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
,,
46
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
,,
47
Delio Fernández Cruz
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
,,
48
Mario Jorge Costa da Faria
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
,,
49
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
,,
50
Filipe Silva Luís Fernandes
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
,,
51
Helder Oliveira
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
,,
52
António Barbio
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
,,
53
Filippo Baggio
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
,,
54
Matteo Fedi
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
,,
55
Manuel Antunes Amaro
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
,,
56
Antonio Santoro
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
,,
57
Alfredo Balloni
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
,,
58
Andrea Piechele
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
,,
59
Sergei Pomoshnikov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
60
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 16
61
Abdraimzhan Ishanov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
62
Ilya Davidenok
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
63
Roman Semyonov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
64
Marco Benfatto
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
65
Daniil Fominykh
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
66
Vladislav Gorbunov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
67
Alexandre Shushemoin
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
68
Nazar Jumabekov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
69
Renaud Dion
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 17
70
Vegard Stake Laengen
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
71
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
72
Eduardo Sepulveda
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
73
Clément Koretzky
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
74
Erwann Corbel
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
75
Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
76
Hernani Broco
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
,,
77
Nuño Ribeiro
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
,,
78
Jóni Silva Brandao
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
,,
79
Manuel Antonio Cardoso Leal
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 20
80
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
81
Enzo Josue Moyano
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
82
Karol Domagalski
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
83
Yelko Gomez
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
84
Danail Petrov Andonov
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
85
Ramon Domene Reyes
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
86
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
87
Ilnur Zakarin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 21
88
Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guinez
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
+ 22
89
Raul Garcia De Mateo Rubio
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
,,
90
Antonio Olmo Menacho
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
,,
91
Luis Felipe Albino Silva
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
,,
92
Rui Pedro Carvalho Vinhas
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
,,
93
Micael Isidoro
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
,,
94
Raul Alarcon Garcia
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
,,
95
Ricardo Ferreira
Radio Popular - Onda
Radio Popular - Onda
+ 23
96
Adrian Lopez Garrido
Radio Popular - Onda
Radio Popular - Onda
,,
97
Celio Cristiano Sousa
Radio Popular - Onda
Radio Popular - Onda
,,
98
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
Radio Popular - Onda
Radio Popular - Onda
,,
99
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
Radio Popular - Onda
Radio Popular - Onda
,,
100
Virgilio Martins Dos Santos
Radio Popular - Onda
Radio Popular - Onda
,,
101
Nuno Bico Matos
Radio Popular - Onda
Radio Popular - Onda
,,
102
Huub Duyn
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
+ 24
103
Adrian Palomares Villaplana
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
,,
104
Dion Beukeboom
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
,,
105
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
,,
106
Fabien Schmidt
Sojasun
Sojasun
+ 26
107
Javier Ramirez Abeja
Radio Popular - Onda
Radio Popular - Onda
+ 27
108
David Gutierrez Gutierrez
Radio Popular - Onda
Radio Popular - Onda
+ 28
109
Jimmy Engoulvent
Sojasun
Sojasun
+ 29
110
Eugenio Alafaci
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
111
Leonid Krasnov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 30
112
Daniel Mestre
Carmim - Tavira
Carmim - Tavira
,,
113
Joao Pereira
Carmim - Tavira
Carmim - Tavira
,,
114
Henrique Casimiro
Carmim - Tavira
Carmim - Tavira
,,
115
Bruno Matos Sancho
Carmim - Tavira
Carmim - Tavira
,,
116
David Da Silva Livramento
Carmim - Tavira
Carmim - Tavira
,,
117
Tomas Swift Metcalfe
Carmim - Tavira
Carmim - Tavira
,,
118
Igor Alberto Silva
Carmim - Tavira
Carmim - Tavira
,,
119
Diogo Nunes
Carmim - Tavira
Carmim - Tavira
,,
120
Jay Robert Thomson
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
121
Jacobus Venter
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
122
Florian Guillou
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 31
123
Coen Vermeltfoort
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
+ 35
124
Tom Thill
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 36
125
Francisco Javier Moreno Allue
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 39
126
Walter Da Silva
Carmim - Tavira
Carmim - Tavira
,,
127
Davide Gabburo
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
+ 41
128
Jorge Martín Montenegro
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
+ 42
129
Jesus Rosendo Prado
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
+ 43
130
Andrea Manfredi
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
,,
131
Joël Zangerle
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 44
132
Ronan van Zandbeek
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
+ 51
133
Alexandr Pliuschin
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
134
Artur Ershov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 54
135
Sébastien Duret
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 57
136
Antonio Ferreira Carvalho
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
+ 58
137
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
,,
138
Hugo De Matos Sancho
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
,,
139
Marcio Barbosa
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
,,
140
Olivier Hofstetter
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 1:01
141
Vitor Valinho
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
,,
142
Paul Poux
Sojasun
Sojasun
+ 1:06
143
Davide Frattini
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:08
144
Jan Hirt
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 1:19
145
Igor Boev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 1:24
146
Robert Förster
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:40
147
Rony Martias
Sojasun
Sojasun
+ 2:25
148
Maxime Daniel
Sojasun
Sojasun
,,
149
Etienne Tortelier
Sojasun
Sojasun
+ 2:28
150
Aldo Ino Ilesic
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
151
Martyn Irvine
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 3:26
152
Jacobe Keough
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
153
Daniel Summerhill
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren