Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Volta a Portugal
Sabugal - Guarda
Volta a Portugal
Sabugal - Guarda
Datum
17 augustus 2013
Startlocatie
Sabugal
Finish-locatie
Guarda
Afstand
35.30 km
Uitslag
Volta a Portugal (2.1)
Sabugal → Sabugal (35,30 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
49:06
2
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
+ 36
3
Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
+ 1:28
4
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 1:50
5
Delio Fernández Cruz
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
+ 2:03
6
Eduardo Sepulveda
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 2:11
7
Dion Beukeboom
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
+ 2:28
8
Vegard Stake Laengen
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 2:29
9
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
+ 2:30
10
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 2:37
11
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
Radio Popular - Onda
Radio Popular - Onda
+ 2:46
12
Jacobus Venter
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 2:51
13
Daniil Fominykh
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 2:59
14
Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guinez
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
+ 3:00
15
Alexander Rybakov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 3:02
16
Hernani Broco
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
+ 3:04
17
Ignatas Konovalovas
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 3:14
18
Ricardo Vilela
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
+ 3:15
19
Celio Cristiano Sousa
Radio Popular - Onda
Radio Popular - Onda
+ 3:21
20
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
Radio Popular - Onda
Radio Popular - Onda
,,
21
Alfredo Balloni
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
+ 3:28
22
Hugo Sabido
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
+ 3:29
23
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 3:37
24
Jan Hirt
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 3:38
25
Jóni Silva Brandao
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
+ 3:42
26
Artur Ershov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 3:45
27
Karol Domagalski
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 3:46
28
Bas Stamsnijder
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
+ 3:48
29
Fabio Silvestre
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 3:54
30
Rui Pedro Carvalho Vinhas
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
+ 3:58
31
Sergei Pomoshnikov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
32
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 4:01
33
Antonio Ferreira Carvalho
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
+ 4:03
34
Jimmy Engoulvent
Sojasun
Sojasun
+ 4:04
35
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
36
Fabien Schmidt
Sojasun
Sojasun
+ 4:07
37
Vladislav Gorbunov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
38
Arkaitz Duran Aroca
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
,,
39
Christoph Pfingsten
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
+ 4:08
40
Hugo De Matos Sancho
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
+ 4:13
41
Ilya Davidenok
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 4:14
42
Patrick Schelling
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 4:15
43
Paul Poux
Sojasun
Sojasun
,,
44
André Lima César Fonte
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
+ 4:17
45
Marc de Maar
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 4:18
46
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 4:21
47
Virgilio Martins Dos Santos
Radio Popular - Onda
Radio Popular - Onda
+ 4:26
48
Sergey Klimov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 4:32
49
Marcio Barbosa
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
+ 4:38
50
Manuel Antunes Amaro
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
+ 4:40
51
Jay Robert Thomson
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 4:43
52
Nuño Ribeiro
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
+ 4:48
53
Huub Duyn
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
+ 4:52
54
Eugenio Alafaci
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 4:58
55
Sergio Ferreira Sousa
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
+ 5:03
56
Alexandre Shushemoin
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 5:10
57
Igor Boev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 5:14
58
Rafael Silva
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
+ 5:18
59
Mario Jorge Costa da Faria
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
+ 5:23
60
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 5:26
61
Sébastien Hinault
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 5:27
62
Yelko Gomez
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
63
André Mourato
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
+ 5:48
64
David Gutierrez Gutierrez
Radio Popular - Onda
Radio Popular - Onda
+ 5:58
65
Piero Baffi
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 6:03
66
Daniel Summerhill
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 6:04
67
Raul Alarcon Garcia
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
+ 6:06
68
Martin Reimer
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 6:07
69
Johann van Zyl
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 6:09
70
Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 6:10
71
Francisco Javier Moreno Allue
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 6:20
72
Micael Isidoro
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
+ 6:28
73
Yannick Talabardon
Sojasun
Sojasun
+ 6:32
74
Kobus Hereijgers
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
+ 6:38
75
Eduard Prades Reverte
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
+ 6:40
76
Jean-Lou Paiani
Sojasun
Sojasun
,,
77
David Da Silva Livramento
Carmim - Tavira
Carmim - Tavira
+ 6:41
78
Joël Zangerle
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 6:43
79
Adrian Lopez Garrido
Radio Popular - Onda
Radio Popular - Onda
+ 6:45
80
Florian Guillou
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
81
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 6:55
82
Dominic Klemme
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 6:57
83
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
84
Antonio Olmo Menacho
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
+ 7:00
85
Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 7:01
86
Roman Semyonov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 7:02
87
Filipe Duarte Cardoso Sousa
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
,,
88
Luis Felipe Albino Silva
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
+ 7:06
89
Ramon Domene Reyes
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 7:07
90
John Murphy
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 7:13
91
Sean De Bie
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 7:15
92
Joao Pereira
Carmim - Tavira
Carmim - Tavira
+ 7:26
93
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 7:30
94
Tom Thill
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 7:33
95
Vitor Valinho
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
+ 7:37
96
Pedro Paulinho
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
+ 7:38
97
Henrique Casimiro
Carmim - Tavira
Carmim - Tavira
+ 7:39
98
Ronan van Zandbeek
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
+ 7:40
99
Alexandr Pliuschin
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 7:41
100
Sébastien Duret
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 7:47
101
Renaud Dion
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 7:53
102
Davide Frattini
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 7:55
103
Maxime Daniel
Sojasun
Sojasun
+ 7:56
104
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
+ 8:00
105
Enzo Josue Moyano
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 8:01
106
Gerald Ciolek
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 8:04
107
Ferekalsi Debesay Abrha
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
108
Jacobe Keough
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
109
Igor Alberto Silva
Carmim - Tavira
Carmim - Tavira
+ 8:08
110
Andrea Manfredi
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
+ 8:16
111
Javier Ramirez Abeja
Radio Popular - Onda
Radio Popular - Onda
+ 8:17
112
Olivier Hofstetter
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 8:19
113
Nuno Bico Matos
Radio Popular - Onda
Radio Popular - Onda
+ 8:22
114
Danail Petrov Andonov
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 8:28
115
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
+ 8:43
116
Davide Gabburo
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
+ 8:46
117
António Barbio
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
+ 8:49
118
Raul Garcia De Mateo Rubio
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
+ 9:08
119
Andrea Piechele
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
,,
120
Daniel Mestre
Carmim - Tavira
Carmim - Tavira
+ 9:17
121
Etienne Tortelier
Sojasun
Sojasun
+ 9:18
122
Manuel Antonio Cardoso Leal
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 9:29
123
Jesus Rosendo Prado
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
+ 9:40
124
Erwann Corbel
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 9:53
125
Filippo Baggio
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
+ 9:58
126
Antonio Santoro
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
+ 10:18
127
Bruno Matos Sancho
Carmim - Tavira
Carmim - Tavira
+ 10:24
128
Filipe Silva Luís Fernandes
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
+ 11:21
129
Nazar Jumabekov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 11:29
130
Abdraimzhan Ishanov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 11:36
131
Ricardo Ferreira
Radio Popular - Onda
Radio Popular - Onda
+ 12:09
132
Tomas Swift Metcalfe
Carmim - Tavira
Carmim - Tavira
+ 12:56
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
40:01:42
2
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
+ 4
3
Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
+ 50
4
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
+ 2:44
5
Hernani Broco
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
+ 2:57
6
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
Radio Popular - Onda
Radio Popular - Onda
+ 2:59
7
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 3:14
8
Virgilio Martins Dos Santos
Radio Popular - Onda
Radio Popular - Onda
+ 5:23
9
Nuño Ribeiro
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
+ 6:49
10
Celio Cristiano Sousa
Radio Popular - Onda
Radio Popular - Onda
+ 7:49
11
Delio Fernández Cruz
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
+ 8:16
12
Vladislav Gorbunov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 8:24
13
Ricardo Vilela
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
+ 8:29
14
Hugo De Matos Sancho
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
+ 9:48
15
Rui Pedro Carvalho Vinhas
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
+ 12:22
16
Jan Hirt
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 12:30
17
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 12:33
18
Marcio Barbosa
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
+ 15:26
19
Vegard Stake Laengen
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 16:29
20
Rafael Silva
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
+ 17:36
21
André Lima César Fonte
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
+ 17:48
22
Sergio Ferreira Sousa
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
+ 22:19
23
Henrique Casimiro
Carmim - Tavira
Carmim - Tavira
+ 23:24
24
Micael Isidoro
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
+ 24:47
25
Arkaitz Duran Aroca
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
+ 25:51
26
Fabien Schmidt
Sojasun
Sojasun
+ 28:53
27
Sergei Pomoshnikov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 36:40
28
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 41:53
29
Yannick Talabardon
Sojasun
Sojasun
+ 43:20
30
Patrick Schelling
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 43:41
31
Hugo Sabido
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
+ 44:03
32
Ignatas Konovalovas
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 44:24
33
David Da Silva Livramento
Carmim - Tavira
Carmim - Tavira
+ 46:40
34
Antonio Ferreira Carvalho
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
+ 47:01
35
Sébastien Duret
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 48:33
36
Alexander Rybakov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 49:13
37
Alexandre Shushemoin
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 54:18
38
Nuno Bico Matos
Radio Popular - Onda
Radio Popular - Onda
+ 58:06
39
Jóni Silva Brandao
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
+ 58:44
40
Andrea Manfredi
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
+ 58:52
41
Alfredo Balloni
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
+ 59:55
42
Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 1:00:22
43
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
+ 1:03:23
44
Roman Semyonov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 1:05:54
45
Paul Poux
Sojasun
Sojasun
+ 1:09:51
46
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
Radio Popular - Onda
Radio Popular - Onda
+ 1:12:03
47
Filipe Duarte Cardoso Sousa
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
+ 1:12:26
48
Antonio Santoro
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
+ 1:14:07
49
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
+ 1:14:52
50
Raul Garcia De Mateo Rubio
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
+ 1:15:12
51
Florian Guillou
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 1:16:33
52
Raul Alarcon Garcia
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
+ 1:16:49
53
Marc de Maar
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:17:09
54
Christoph Pfingsten
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
+ 1:18:26
55
Manuel Antunes Amaro
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
+ 1:19:57
56
Tom Thill
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 1:22:16
57
Luis Felipe Albino Silva
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
+ 1:23:06
58
Antonio Olmo Menacho
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
+ 1:23:12
59
Jay Robert Thomson
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 1:23:40
60
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 1:25:20
61
Davide Gabburo
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
+ 1:27:06
62
Daniil Fominykh
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 1:28:47
63
Huub Duyn
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
+ 1:30:52
64
Sergey Klimov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 1:33:46
65
Abdraimzhan Ishanov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 1:36:19
66
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 1:39:58
67
Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 1:40:08
68
Renaud Dion
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 1:40:22
69
Etienne Tortelier
Sojasun
Sojasun
+ 1:40:35
70
Sébastien Hinault
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 1:40:38
71
Jean-Lou Paiani
Sojasun
Sojasun
+ 1:40:44
72
Artur Ershov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 1:41:12
73
Eduard Prades Reverte
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
+ 1:41:20
74
Mario Jorge Costa da Faria
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
+ 1:41:30
75
Danail Petrov Andonov
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 1:42:02
76
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 1:42:14
77
Eduardo Sepulveda
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 1:42:43
78
Manuel Antonio Cardoso Leal
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 1:43:16
79
Alexandr Pliuschin
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 1:44:01
80
Francisco Javier Moreno Allue
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 1:45:58
81
Ricardo Ferreira
Radio Popular - Onda
Radio Popular - Onda
+ 1:46:23
82
Davide Frattini
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:46:31
83
Eugenio Alafaci
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 1:47:53
84
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 1:49:21
85
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 1:50:56
86
Fabio Silvestre
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 1:52:23
87
Pedro Paulinho
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
+ 1:53:17
88
Adrian Lopez Garrido
Radio Popular - Onda
Radio Popular - Onda
+ 1:54:02
89
Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guinez
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
+ 1:54:25
90
Ferekalsi Debesay Abrha
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 1:54:29
91
John Murphy
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:55:38
92
Karol Domagalski
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 1:57:37
93
Javier Ramirez Abeja
Radio Popular - Onda
Radio Popular - Onda
+ 1:58:20
94
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 1:58:38
95
Vitor Valinho
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
+ 2:02:41
96
Jacobe Keough
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 2:02:56
97
Jacobus Venter
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 2:03:19
98
António Barbio
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
+ 2:04:12
99
Dominic Klemme
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 2:05:01
100
Martin Reimer
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 2:06:36
101
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 2:06:59
102
André Mourato
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
+ 2:07:05
103
Enzo Josue Moyano
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 2:07:21
104
Yelko Gomez
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 2:07:24
105
Johann van Zyl
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 2:08:30
106
Joël Zangerle
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 2:10:59
107
Daniel Summerhill
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 2:11:56
108
Olivier Hofstetter
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 2:13:44
109
Andrea Piechele
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
+ 2:15:09
110
Igor Alberto Silva
Carmim - Tavira
Carmim - Tavira
+ 2:17:31
111
Gerald Ciolek
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 2:18:46
112
David Gutierrez Gutierrez
Radio Popular - Onda
Radio Popular - Onda
+ 2:19:38
113
Filipe Silva Luís Fernandes
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
+ 2:21:18
114
Dion Beukeboom
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
+ 2:24:41
115
Bas Stamsnijder
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
+ 2:26:23
116
Ilya Davidenok
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 2:27:22
117
Piero Baffi
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 2:27:55
118
Kobus Hereijgers
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
+ 2:28:21
119
Jimmy Engoulvent
Sojasun
Sojasun
+ 2:29:08
120
Bruno Matos Sancho
Carmim - Tavira
Carmim - Tavira
+ 2:29:21
121
Joao Pereira
Carmim - Tavira
Carmim - Tavira
+ 2:30:04
122
Jesus Rosendo Prado
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
+ 2:30:46
123
Nazar Jumabekov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 2:32:27
124
Daniel Mestre
Carmim - Tavira
Carmim - Tavira
+ 2:37:34
125
Maxime Daniel
Sojasun
Sojasun
+ 2:37:39
126
Sean De Bie
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 2:38:34
127
Ronan van Zandbeek
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
+ 2:40:16
128
Ramon Domene Reyes
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 2:45:52
129
Igor Boev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 2:47:58
130
Erwann Corbel
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 2:52:14
131
Filippo Baggio
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
+ 3:04:13
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Marcio Barbosa
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
L.A. Aluminios - Antarte
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren