Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Volta a Portugal
Pinhel - Bragança
Volta a Portugal
Pinhel - Bragança
Datum
30 juli 2015
Startlocatie
Pinhel
Finish-locatie
Bragança
Afstand
196.80 km
Uitslag
Volta a Portugal (2.1)
Pinhel → Pinhel (196,80 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
5:10:04
2
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
,,
3
Davide Viganò
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
,,
4
Filipe Duarte Cardoso Sousa
Efapel
Efapel
,,
5
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
6
Johannes Weber
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
,,
7
José Gonçalves
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
8
Daniel Mestre
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
,,
9
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Efapel
Efapel
,,
10
Jasper Ockeloen
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
,,
11
Manuel Antunes Amaro
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
,,
12
Delio Fernández Cruz
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
,,
13
Gaetan Bille
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
,,
14
André Lima César Fonte
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
,,
15
Albert Torres Barcelo
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
,,
16
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
,,
17
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Efapel
Efapel
,,
18
Ricardo Mestre
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
,,
19
Fernando Grijalba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
20
Sergio Ferreira Sousa
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
,,
21
Daan Meijers
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
,,
22
Vasilii Neustroev
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
23
Hugo Sabido
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
,,
24
Joao Benta
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
,,
25
Leonel Sousa Coutinho
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
,,
26
Jordi Simon Casulleras
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
,,
27
Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
,,
28
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
29
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
,,
30
Frederico Figueiredo
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
,,
31
David Miguel Costa Rodrigues
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
,,
32
Jóni Silva Brandao
Efapel
Efapel
,,
33
Ricardo Vilela
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
34
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
Efapel
Efapel
,,
35
Tobias Knaup
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
,,
36
Marcos García Fernandez
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
,,
37
Hector Saez Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
38
Joaquim Silva
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
,,
39
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
,,
40
Ronan van Zandbeek
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 9
41
Virgilio Martins Dos Santos
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
,,
42
Micael Isidoro
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
+ 11
43
Celio Cristiano Sousa
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
,,
44
Hugo De Matos Sancho
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
,,
45
Henrique Casimiro
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 0
46
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 11
47
Moisés Dueñas Nevado
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
,,
48
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Efapel
Efapel
,,
49
Robbert de Greef
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
,,
50
Helder Oliveira
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
,,
51
Raul Alarcon Garcia
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
,,
52
Bayron Guama de la Cruz
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
+ 14
53
Luca Capelli
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
,,
54
Aleksey Rybalkin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 16
55
Jim van den Berg
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
,,
56
Anatolii Budiak
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 19
57
Sandro Filipe Silva Pinto
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
,,
58
Rui Pedro Carvalho Vinhas
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
,,
59
David Da Silva Livramento
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
,,
60
Joeri Calleeuw
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 25
61
Wouter Mol
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
,,
62
Hélder Fernandes Ferreira
Efapel
Efapel
+ 29
63
Filipe Silva Luís Fernandes
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
+ 33
64
Rafael Ferreira Reis
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 38
65
Alexander Vdovin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 40
66
Manuel Antonio Cardoso Leal
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 47
67
Marco Tizza
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
+ 53
68
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 55
69
Antonio Ferreira Carvalho
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
+ 0
70
Evgeny Shalunov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 1:23
71
Hernani Broco
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 0
72
Dimitri Claeys
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 3:06
73
Max Walscheid
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
+ 3:31
74
Daniel Westmattelmann
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
,,
75
Oscar Gonzalez Brea
Efapel
Efapel
,,
76
Dmytro Krivtsov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
77
Pavel Karpenkov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
78
Stef Van Zummeren
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
,,
79
Christophe Premont
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
,,
80
Till Drobisch
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
,,
81
Rafael Silva
Efapel
Efapel
,,
82
Frederik Dombrowski
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
,,
83
Segundo Navarrete
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
,,
84
Jose Ragonessi
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
,,
85
Henry Marcelo Velasco Cevallos
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
,,
86
Sergey Vdovin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
87
Marcel Meisen
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
,,
88
Alberto Gallego Ruiz
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 4:47
89
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
,,
90
Emanuel Castro Rui Rodrigues
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
,,
91
Joao Rodrigues
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
,,
92
Luis Afonso
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
,,
93
Andreas Fliessgarten
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
,,
94
Nuno Bico Matos
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
,,
95
Jaume Rovira Pous
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
,,
96
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
97
Higinio Fernandez Suarez
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
,,
98
Jetse Bol
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
,,
99
Matthijs Eversdijk
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
,,
100
Thijs van Beusichem
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
,,
101
Hugh Carthy
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
102
Serafim Pacheco Nuno Meireles
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
,,
103
Pedro Paulinho
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
,,
104
Sten Van Gucht
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 5:14
105
Coen Vermeltfoort
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 5:23
106
Arnold Fiek
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
+ 6:11
107
Alessandro Pettiti
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
,,
108
Mirko Torta
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
,,
109
Maurizio Damiano
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
,,
110
Matteo Spreafico
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
,,
111
Taco van der Hoorn
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
,,
112
Jari Verstraeten
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
,,
113
Matteo Malucelli
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
,,
114
Dion Beukeboom
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 6:14
115
Bob Schoonbroodt
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
,,
116
Filipe Afonso Válter Pereira
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
,,
117
Massimo Graziato
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
,,
118
Diogo Nunes
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
,,
119
Georg Loef
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
,,
120
Kai Reus
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
,,
121
James Judd
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 7:50
122
Illya Klepikov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
123
Marco Zanotti
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
,,
124
Kobus Hereijgers
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
,,
125
Christopher Hatz
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
,,
126
Florian Nowak
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
,,
127
Dennis Bakker
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 8:46
128
Julian Schulze
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
+ 10:04
129
Vitor Valinho
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
+ 17:20
130
Dario Rapps
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
+ 21:53
131
Kirill Bochkov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 28:16
132
Rinat Udod
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
133
Timur Maleev
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
134
Max Walsleben
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Gaetan Bille
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
5:17:26
2
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
+ 3
3
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
+ 15
4
José Gonçalves
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 16
5
Ricardo Vilela
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 18
6
Delio Fernández Cruz
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
,,
7
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 19
8
Hugo Sabido
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
+ 20
9
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
+ 21
10
Hector Saez Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 22
11
Sergio Ferreira Sousa
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 23
12
Daniel Mestre
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 25
13
Hernani Broco
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
,,
14
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
,,
15
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
Efapel
Efapel
+ 26
16
Filipe Duarte Cardoso Sousa
Efapel
Efapel
+ 27
17
Ricardo Mestre
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
,,
18
Davide Viganò
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
+ 28
19
Manuel Antunes Amaro
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
,,
20
Antonio Ferreira Carvalho
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
,,
21
Jordi Simon Casulleras
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
,,
22
Albert Torres Barcelo
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
,,
23
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Efapel
Efapel
,,
24
Daan Meijers
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 29
25
Joaquim Silva
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
+ 31
26
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
+ 33
27
Jóni Silva Brandao
Efapel
Efapel
,,
28
Marcos García Fernandez
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
,,
29
Fernando Grijalba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
30
Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 34
31
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Efapel
Efapel
,,
32
André Lima César Fonte
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
,,
33
Ronan van Zandbeek
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 35
34
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 36
35
Raul Alarcon Garcia
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
,,
36
Joao Benta
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
+ 40
37
Luca Capelli
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
+ 41
38
David Miguel Costa Rodrigues
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 42
39
Henrique Casimiro
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
,,
40
Frederico Figueiredo
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 44
41
Leonel Sousa Coutinho
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 45
42
Jasper Ockeloen
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 47
43
Joeri Calleeuw
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 48
44
Vasilii Neustroev
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
45
Robbert de Greef
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 49
46
Wouter Mol
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
,,
47
Johannes Weber
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
+ 51
48
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
49
Helder Oliveira
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
,,
50
Hugo De Matos Sancho
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 52
51
Tobias Knaup
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
,,
52
Jim van den Berg
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
,,
53
Celio Cristiano Sousa
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 56
54
Micael Isidoro
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
+ 57
55
Moisés Dueñas Nevado
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
+ 58
56
Virgilio Martins Dos Santos
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 1:02
57
Sandro Filipe Silva Pinto
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
+ 1:03
58
Rui Pedro Carvalho Vinhas
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
+ 1:04
59
Aleksey Rybalkin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 1:09
60
David Da Silva Livramento
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 1:11
61
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Efapel
Efapel
+ 1:13
62
Bayron Guama de la Cruz
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
,,
63
Filipe Silva Luís Fernandes
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
+ 1:19
64
Hélder Fernandes Ferreira
Efapel
Efapel
+ 1:22
65
Manuel Antonio Cardoso Leal
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 1:27
66
Alexander Vdovin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 1:30
67
Marco Tizza
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
+ 1:33
68
Rafael Ferreira Reis
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 1:35
69
Anatolii Budiak
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 1:36
70
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 1:37
71
Evgeny Shalunov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 1:54
72
Dimitri Claeys
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 3:15
73
Daniel Westmattelmann
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
+ 3:51
74
Christophe Premont
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 3:52
75
Stef Van Zummeren
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 3:57
76
Rafael Silva
Efapel
Efapel
+ 4:01
77
Max Walscheid
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
+ 4:06
78
Oscar Gonzalez Brea
Efapel
Efapel
+ 4:11
79
Sergey Vdovin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
80
Marcel Meisen
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
+ 4:13
81
Jose Ragonessi
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
+ 4:22
82
Till Drobisch
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
+ 4:31
83
Pavel Karpenkov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 4:33
84
Dmytro Krivtsov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 4:34
85
Frederik Dombrowski
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
+ 4:37
86
Segundo Navarrete
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
+ 4:40
87
Henry Marcelo Velasco Cevallos
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
+ 5:00
88
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 5:08
89
Jetse Bol
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 5:14
90
Alberto Gallego Ruiz
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 5:17
91
Pedro Paulinho
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 5:20
92
Thijs van Beusichem
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 5:28
93
Jaume Rovira Pous
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
,,
94
Joao Rodrigues
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 5:32
95
Matthijs Eversdijk
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
,,
96
Nuno Bico Matos
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 5:35
97
Coen Vermeltfoort
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 5:40
98
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 5:43
99
Higinio Fernandez Suarez
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
+ 5:45
100
Sten Van Gucht
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 5:48
101
Luis Afonso
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 5:52
102
Hugh Carthy
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
103
Andreas Fliessgarten
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
+ 5:56
104
Serafim Pacheco Nuno Meireles
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 6:04
105
Emanuel Castro Rui Rodrigues
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
+ 6:05
106
Dion Beukeboom
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 6:27
107
Kai Reus
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 6:39
108
Taco van der Hoorn
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 6:45
109
Bob Schoonbroodt
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 6:51
110
Matteo Spreafico
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
+ 7:02
111
Matteo Malucelli
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
+ 7:04
112
Alessandro Pettiti
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
+ 7:05
113
Diogo Nunes
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 7:08
114
Maurizio Damiano
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
,,
115
Georg Loef
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
+ 7:10
116
Filipe Afonso Válter Pereira
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 7:13
117
Mirko Torta
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
+ 7:14
118
Massimo Graziato
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 7:24
119
Jari Verstraeten
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 7:28
120
Arnold Fiek
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
+ 7:29
121
Christopher Hatz
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
+ 8:36
122
James Judd
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
,,
123
Marco Zanotti
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 8:50
124
Kobus Hereijgers
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 8:53
125
Illya Klepikov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 8:59
126
Florian Nowak
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
+ 9:07
127
Dennis Bakker
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 9:35
128
Julian Schulze
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
+ 11:04
129
Vitor Valinho
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
+ 18:23
130
Dario Rapps
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
+ 22:56
131
Timur Maleev
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 29:13
132
Max Walsleben
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
+ 29:18
133
Rinat Udod
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 29:25
134
Kirill Bochkov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 29:30
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren