Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Volta a Portugal
Boticas - Fafe
Volta a Portugal
Boticas - Fafe
Datum
1 augustus 2015
Startlocatie
Boticas
Finish-locatie
Fafe
Afstand
172.20 km
Uitslag
Volta a Portugal (2.1)
Boticas → Boticas (172,20 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Davide Viganò
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
4:17:33
2
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
,,
3
Manuel Antonio Cardoso Leal
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
,,
4
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
,,
5
José Gonçalves
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
6
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Efapel
Efapel
,,
7
Gaetan Bille
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
,,
8
Filipe Duarte Cardoso Sousa
Efapel
Efapel
,,
9
Manuel Antunes Amaro
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
,,
10
Jasper Ockeloen
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
,,
11
Ricardo Vilela
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
12
Sergio Ferreira Sousa
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
,,
13
Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
,,
14
Ricardo Mestre
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
,,
15
Johannes Weber
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
,,
16
André Lima César Fonte
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
,,
17
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
,,
18
Jóni Silva Brandao
Efapel
Efapel
,,
19
Evgeny Shalunov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
20
Frederico Figueiredo
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
,,
21
Delio Fernández Cruz
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
,,
22
Marcos García Fernandez
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
,,
23
Joao Benta
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
,,
24
Celio Cristiano Sousa
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
,,
25
Hernani Broco
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
,,
26
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
27
Jordi Simon Casulleras
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
,,
28
Hugo De Matos Sancho
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
,,
29
Moisés Dueñas Nevado
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
,,
30
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
,,
31
Luca Capelli
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
,,
32
Henrique Casimiro
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
,,
33
Antonio Ferreira Carvalho
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
,,
34
Virgilio Martins Dos Santos
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
,,
35
Daniel Mestre
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
,,
36
Joaquim Silva
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
,,
37
Ronan van Zandbeek
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
,,
38
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 11
39
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
,,
40
Christophe Premont
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
,,
41
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 0
42
Pedro Paulinho
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 18
43
Sandro Filipe Silva Pinto
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
+ 19
44
Aleksey Rybalkin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
45
Rui Pedro Carvalho Vinhas
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
,,
46
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
47
Raul Alarcon Garcia
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
,,
48
Tobias Knaup
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
+ 21
49
Christopher Hatz
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
,,
50
David Miguel Costa Rodrigues
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
,,
51
Marco Tizza
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
+ 24
52
Anatolii Budiak
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 37
53
Vasilii Neustroev
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 41
54
Micael Isidoro
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
,,
55
Alexander Vdovin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 51
56
Sten Van Gucht
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 59
57
Daan Meijers
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
,,
58
Kai Reus
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 1:05
59
Segundo Navarrete
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
,,
60
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Efapel
Efapel
+ 1:12
61
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 1:32
62
Rafael Silva
Efapel
Efapel
,,
63
David Da Silva Livramento
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
,,
64
Till Drobisch
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
,,
65
Hélder Fernandes Ferreira
Efapel
Efapel
,,
66
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
Efapel
Efapel
,,
67
Sergey Vdovin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
68
Luis Afonso
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
,,
69
Robbert de Greef
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
,,
70
Julian Schulze
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
,,
71
Hugo Sabido
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
,,
72
Frederik Dombrowski
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
,,
73
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
,,
74
Helder Oliveira
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
+ 2:30
75
Marco Zanotti
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 2:31
76
Rafael Ferreira Reis
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 2:37
77
Filipe Silva Luís Fernandes
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
,,
78
Fernando Grijalba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 2:48
79
Alberto Gallego Ruiz
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 3:02
80
Nuno Bico Matos
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
,,
81
Filipe Afonso Válter Pereira
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 4:37
82
Serafim Pacheco Nuno Meireles
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 4:57
83
Daniel Westmattelmann
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
+ 8:56
84
Oscar Gonzalez Brea
Efapel
Efapel
,,
85
Pavel Karpenkov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
86
Matthijs Eversdijk
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
,,
87
Joao Rodrigues
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
,,
88
Emanuel Castro Rui Rodrigues
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
,,
89
Wouter Mol
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
,,
90
Joeri Calleeuw
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
,,
91
Matteo Spreafico
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
+ 9:00
92
Florian Nowak
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
,,
93
Massimo Graziato
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
,,
94
Marcel Meisen
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
,,
95
Leonel Sousa Coutinho
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 10:23
96
Dimitri Claeys
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
,,
97
Jetse Bol
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
,,
98
Jim van den Berg
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
,,
99
Maurizio Damiano
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
,,
100
Hugh Carthy
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
101
Diogo Nunes
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
,,
102
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Efapel
Efapel
,,
103
Coen Vermeltfoort
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 10:26
104
Dennis Bakker
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 12:42
105
Thijs van Beusichem
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
,,
106
Jari Verstraeten
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
,,
107
Andreas Fliessgarten
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
,,
108
James Judd
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
,,
109
Georg Loef
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
,,
110
Stef Van Zummeren
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
,,
111
Jaume Rovira Pous
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
+ 12:45
112
Higinio Fernandez Suarez
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
,,
113
Taco van der Hoorn
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
,,
114
Albert Torres Barcelo
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
,,
115
Matteo Malucelli
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
+ 12:54
116
Hector Saez Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 14:07
117
Timur Maleev
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 26:03
DNF
Arnold Fiek
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
DNF
Max Walsleben
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
DNF
Kirill Bochkov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
DNF
Henry Marcelo Velasco Cevallos
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
DNF
Jose Ragonessi
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
DNF
Illya Klepikov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
DNF
Mirko Torta
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
DNF
Alessandro Pettiti
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
DNF
Bob Schoonbroodt
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
DNF
Vitor Valinho
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
DNF
Bayron Guama de la Cruz
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
DNF
Rinat Udod
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
14:35:08
2
Delio Fernández Cruz
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
+ 9
3
José Gonçalves
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 12
4
Ricardo Vilela
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 34
5
Manuel Antunes Amaro
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 37
6
Jóni Silva Brandao
Efapel
Efapel
,,
7
Sergio Ferreira Sousa
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 38
8
Hernani Broco
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 40
9
Ricardo Mestre
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 41
10
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Efapel
Efapel
+ 43
11
Marcos García Fernandez
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
+ 52
12
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
+ 55
13
Antonio Ferreira Carvalho
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
+ 57
14
Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 1:00
15
André Lima César Fonte
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
,,
16
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 1:01
17
Joao Benta
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
+ 1:04
18
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
+ 1:05
19
Henrique Casimiro
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 1:11
20
Frederico Figueiredo
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 1:13
21
Jasper Ockeloen
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 1:23
22
Moisés Dueñas Nevado
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
+ 1:27
23
Hugo De Matos Sancho
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 1:28
24
Jordi Simon Casulleras
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
+ 1:33
25
Luca Capelli
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
+ 1:51
26
Sandro Filipe Silva Pinto
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
,,
27
Celio Cristiano Sousa
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 2:01
28
Virgilio Martins Dos Santos
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 2:07
29
David Miguel Costa Rodrigues
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 2:08
30
Ronan van Zandbeek
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 2:13
31
Joaquim Silva
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
+ 2:18
32
Gaetan Bille
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
,,
33
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 2:23
34
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 2:27
35
Aleksey Rybalkin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 2:31
36
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 2:37
37
Daniel Mestre
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 2:43
38
Micael Isidoro
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
,,
39
Raul Alarcon Garcia
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
+ 2:49
40
Hugo Sabido
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
+ 3:33
41
Rui Pedro Carvalho Vinhas
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
+ 3:50
42
Tobias Knaup
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
+ 4:24
43
Vasilii Neustroev
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 4:40
44
David Da Silva Livramento
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 4:51
45
Anatolii Budiak
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 4:53
46
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Efapel
Efapel
+ 5:55
47
Helder Oliveira
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
+ 6:32
48
Evgeny Shalunov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 7:31
49
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 7:36
50
Robbert de Greef
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 7:58
51
Filipe Duarte Cardoso Sousa
Efapel
Efapel
+ 8:30
52
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
+ 8:31
53
Christophe Premont
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 8:40
54
Frederik Dombrowski
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
+ 9:17
55
Alberto Gallego Ruiz
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 9:18
56
Rafael Ferreira Reis
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 9:49
57
Filipe Silva Luís Fernandes
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
+ 10:40
58
Sten Van Gucht
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 10:43
59
Johannes Weber
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
+ 11:31
60
Sergey Vdovin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 11:54
61
Davide Viganò
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
+ 11:59
62
Manuel Antonio Cardoso Leal
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 12:03
63
Daan Meijers
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 12:08
64
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
Efapel
Efapel
+ 12:34
65
Till Drobisch
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
+ 12:47
66
Alexander Vdovin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 13:11
67
Christopher Hatz
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
+ 13:34
68
Hélder Fernandes Ferreira
Efapel
Efapel
,,
69
Luis Afonso
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 14:08
70
Marcel Meisen
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
+ 15:31
71
Segundo Navarrete
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
+ 16:25
72
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Efapel
Efapel
+ 16:39
73
Jim van den Berg
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 16:52
74
Filipe Afonso Válter Pereira
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 17:27
75
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 17:55
76
Kai Reus
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 18:24
77
Marco Tizza
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
+ 18:34
78
Fernando Grijalba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 18:38
79
Higinio Fernandez Suarez
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
+ 20:22
80
Wouter Mol
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 20:25
81
Rafael Silva
Efapel
Efapel
+ 20:55
82
Nuno Bico Matos
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 21:32
83
Serafim Pacheco Nuno Meireles
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 21:41
84
Joeri Calleeuw
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 22:39
85
Julian Schulze
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
+ 23:16
86
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 23:22
87
Leonel Sousa Coutinho
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 24:03
88
Pavel Karpenkov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 24:09
89
Dimitri Claeys
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 24:16
90
Daniel Westmattelmann
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
+ 25:42
91
Matteo Spreafico
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
+ 26:42
92
Hugh Carthy
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 26:55
93
Joao Rodrigues
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 27:23
94
Matthijs Eversdijk
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
,,
95
Hector Saez Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 27:24
96
Marco Zanotti
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 28:14
97
Florian Nowak
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
+ 28:47
98
Thijs van Beusichem
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 28:50
99
Jaume Rovira Pous
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
+ 28:53
100
Massimo Graziato
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 29:19
101
Pedro Paulinho
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 29:30
102
Oscar Gonzalez Brea
Efapel
Efapel
+ 29:44
103
Albert Torres Barcelo
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
+ 29:50
104
Diogo Nunes
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 30:26
105
Andreas Fliessgarten
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
+ 31:53
106
Jetse Bol
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 32:14
107
Emanuel Castro Rui Rodrigues
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
+ 32:24
108
Taco van der Hoorn
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 32:25
109
Stef Van Zummeren
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 33:16
110
Coen Vermeltfoort
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 33:27
111
Maurizio Damiano
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
+ 34:08
112
James Judd
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 34:13
113
Jari Verstraeten
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 36:45
114
Matteo Malucelli
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
+ 36:48
115
Dennis Bakker
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 38:54
116
Georg Loef
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
+ 45:17
117
Timur Maleev
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 1:08:11
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Davide Viganò
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren