Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Volta a Portugal
Alvarenga - Mondim de Basto
Volta a Portugal
Alvarenga - Mondim de Basto
Datum
2 augustus 2015
Startlocatie
Alvarenga
Finish-locatie
Mondim de Basto
Afstand
159.40 km
Uitslag
Volta a Portugal (2.1)
Alvarenga → Alvarenga (159,40 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Filipe Duarte Cardoso Sousa
Efapel
Efapel
4:26:14
2
Jóni Silva Brandao
Efapel
Efapel
,,
3
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
,,
4
Manuel Antunes Amaro
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 4
5
Delio Fernández Cruz
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
,,
6
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Efapel
Efapel
+ 8
7
Antonio Ferreira Carvalho
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
,,
8
Joao Benta
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
+ 16
9
Ricardo Vilela
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 23
10
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 25
11
Sandro Filipe Silva Pinto
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
+ 28
12
Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 30
13
Hernani Broco
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
,,
14
Virgilio Martins Dos Santos
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
,,
15
André Lima César Fonte
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 38
16
Frederico Figueiredo
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
,,
17
Marcos García Fernandez
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
+ 44
18
Sergio Ferreira Sousa
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 53
19
Ricardo Mestre
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 58
20
Aleksey Rybalkin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 1:12
21
Raul Alarcon Garcia
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
+ 1:16
22
Moisés Dueñas Nevado
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
+ 1:31
23
Jasper Ockeloen
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
,,
24
Gaetan Bille
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 1:34
25
Hugo De Matos Sancho
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
,,
26
Rui Pedro Carvalho Vinhas
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
+ 1:52
27
José Gonçalves
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 2:14
28
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 2:18
29
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
+ 3:19
30
Henrique Casimiro
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 3:53
31
Evgeny Shalunov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
32
Frederik Dombrowski
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
+ 4:01
33
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
+ 4:09
34
Alexander Vdovin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 4:29
35
Anatolii Budiak
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 4:47
36
Ronan van Zandbeek
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 4:59
37
Micael Isidoro
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
+ 5:01
38
Rafael Silva
Efapel
Efapel
+ 5:31
39
Helder Oliveira
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
+ 5:38
40
David Miguel Costa Rodrigues
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 5:52
41
Luca Capelli
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
,,
42
Celio Cristiano Sousa
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
,,
43
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
Efapel
Efapel
,,
44
Sten Van Gucht
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
,,
45
David Da Silva Livramento
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 6:32
46
Filipe Afonso Válter Pereira
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
,,
47
Hugo Sabido
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
+ 6:53
48
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 7:24
49
Hélder Fernandes Ferreira
Efapel
Efapel
,,
50
Timur Maleev
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 10:09
51
Joeri Calleeuw
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 10:27
52
Dimitri Claeys
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
,,
53
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 11:08
54
Filipe Silva Luís Fernandes
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
,,
55
Jim van den Berg
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 12:11
56
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
,,
57
Johannes Weber
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
+ 12:56
58
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Efapel
Efapel
+ 13:31
59
Oscar Gonzalez Brea
Efapel
Efapel
+ 13:34
60
Christophe Premont
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 13:40
61
Luis Afonso
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
,,
62
Alberto Gallego Ruiz
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 15:13
63
Vasilii Neustroev
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
64
Joao Rodrigues
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
,,
65
Till Drobisch
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
,,
66
Nuno Bico Matos
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
,,
67
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
68
Higinio Fernandez Suarez
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
,,
69
Pavel Karpenkov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
70
Marco Tizza
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
+ 19:40
71
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
72
Wouter Mol
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
,,
73
Davide Viganò
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
+ 20:00
74
Leonel Sousa Coutinho
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 21:23
75
Jari Verstraeten
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
,,
76
Florian Nowak
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
,,
77
Stef Van Zummeren
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
,,
78
Daan Meijers
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
,,
79
Christopher Hatz
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
,,
80
Emanuel Castro Rui Rodrigues
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
,,
81
Tobias Knaup
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
,,
82
Robbert de Greef
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
,,
83
Serafim Pacheco Nuno Meireles
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
,,
84
Daniel Mestre
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
,,
85
Rafael Ferreira Reis
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
,,
86
Manuel Antonio Cardoso Leal
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
,,
87
Diogo Nunes
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
,,
88
Jordi Simon Casulleras
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
,,
89
Marcel Meisen
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
,,
90
Kai Reus
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
,,
91
Segundo Navarrete
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
,,
92
Sergey Vdovin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
93
Matthijs Eversdijk
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
,,
94
Maurizio Damiano
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
,,
95
Thijs van Beusichem
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
,,
96
Pedro Paulinho
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 22:18
97
Hugh Carthy
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 24:49
98
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 25:39
99
Hector Saez Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 25:59
100
Joaquim Silva
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
+ 27:55
101
Matteo Spreafico
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
+ 27:59
102
Jetse Bol
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 28:33
103
Coen Vermeltfoort
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
,,
104
Dennis Bakker
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
,,
105
Massimo Graziato
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
,,
106
Andreas Fliessgarten
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
,,
107
Albert Torres Barcelo
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
,,
108
Marco Zanotti
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
,,
109
Georg Loef
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
,,
110
Julian Schulze
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
,,
111
Taco van der Hoorn
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
,,
112
Matteo Malucelli
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
+ 29:33
113
Fernando Grijalba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 32:28
114
Daniel Westmattelmann
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
+ 41:24
DNF
James Judd
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
DNF
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Efapel
Efapel
DNF
Jaume Rovira Pous
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
19:01:18
2
Delio Fernández Cruz
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
+ 17
3
Jóni Silva Brandao
Efapel
Efapel
+ 35
4
Manuel Antunes Amaro
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 45
5
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Efapel
Efapel
+ 55
6
Ricardo Vilela
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 1:01
7
Antonio Ferreira Carvalho
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
+ 1:09
8
Hernani Broco
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 1:14
9
Joao Benta
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
+ 1:24
10
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 1:30
11
Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 1:34
12
Sergio Ferreira Sousa
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 1:35
13
Marcos García Fernandez
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
+ 1:40
14
André Lima César Fonte
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 1:42
15
Ricardo Mestre
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 1:43
16
Frederico Figueiredo
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 1:55
17
Sandro Filipe Silva Pinto
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
+ 2:23
18
José Gonçalves
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 2:30
19
Virgilio Martins Dos Santos
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 2:41
20
Jasper Ockeloen
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 2:58
21
Hugo De Matos Sancho
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 3:06
22
Moisés Dueñas Nevado
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
+ 3:12
23
Aleksey Rybalkin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 3:47
24
Gaetan Bille
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 3:56
25
Raul Alarcon Garcia
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
+ 4:09
26
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
+ 4:28
27
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 4:45
28
Henrique Casimiro
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 5:08
29
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
,,
30
Rui Pedro Carvalho Vinhas
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
+ 5:46
31
Ronan van Zandbeek
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 7:16
32
Celio Cristiano Sousa
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 7:57
33
Micael Isidoro
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
+ 7:58
34
David Miguel Costa Rodrigues
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 8:04
35
Luca Capelli
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
+ 8:07
36
Filipe Duarte Cardoso Sousa
Efapel
Efapel
+ 8:15
37
Anatolii Budiak
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 9:44
38
Hugo Sabido
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
+ 10:30
39
David Da Silva Livramento
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 11:27
40
Evgeny Shalunov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 11:28
41
Helder Oliveira
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
+ 12:14
42
Frederik Dombrowski
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
+ 13:22
43
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 15:04
44
Sten Van Gucht
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 16:37
45
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 17:44
46
Alexander Vdovin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
47
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
Efapel
Efapel
+ 18:30
48
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Efapel
Efapel
+ 19:30
49
Vasilii Neustroev
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 20:07
50
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
+ 20:46
51
Hélder Fernandes Ferreira
Efapel
Efapel
+ 21:02
52
Filipe Silva Luís Fernandes
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
+ 21:52
53
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 22:21
54
Christophe Premont
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 22:24
55
Jordi Simon Casulleras
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
+ 23:00
56
Filipe Afonso Válter Pereira
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 24:03
57
Daniel Mestre
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 24:30
58
Johannes Weber
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
+ 24:31
59
Alberto Gallego Ruiz
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 24:35
60
Tobias Knaup
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
+ 25:51
61
Rafael Silva
Efapel
Efapel
+ 26:30
62
Luis Afonso
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 27:52
63
Till Drobisch
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
+ 28:04
64
Jim van den Berg
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 29:07
65
Robbert de Greef
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 29:25
66
Joaquim Silva
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
+ 30:17
67
Rafael Ferreira Reis
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 31:16
68
Davide Viganò
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
+ 32:03
69
Joeri Calleeuw
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 33:10
70
Sergey Vdovin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 33:21
71
Manuel Antonio Cardoso Leal
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 33:30
72
Daan Meijers
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 33:35
73
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 34:30
74
Dimitri Claeys
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 34:47
75
Christopher Hatz
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
+ 35:01
76
Higinio Fernandez Suarez
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
+ 35:39
77
Nuno Bico Matos
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 36:49
78
Marcel Meisen
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
+ 36:58
79
Segundo Navarrete
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
+ 37:52
80
Marco Tizza
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
+ 38:18
81
Pavel Karpenkov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 39:26
82
Kai Reus
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 39:51
83
Wouter Mol
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 40:09
84
Joao Rodrigues
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 42:40
85
Serafim Pacheco Nuno Meireles
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 43:08
86
Oscar Gonzalez Brea
Efapel
Efapel
+ 43:21
87
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 43:38
88
Leonel Sousa Coutinho
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 45:30
89
Matthijs Eversdijk
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 48:50
90
Florian Nowak
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
+ 50:14
91
Thijs van Beusichem
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 50:17
92
Fernando Grijalba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 51:10
93
Hugh Carthy
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 51:48
94
Pedro Paulinho
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 51:52
95
Diogo Nunes
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 51:53
96
Julian Schulze
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
+ 52:13
97
Hector Saez Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 53:27
98
Emanuel Castro Rui Rodrigues
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
+ 53:51
99
Stef Van Zummeren
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 54:43
100
Matteo Spreafico
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
+ 54:45
101
Maurizio Damiano
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
+ 55:35
102
Marco Zanotti
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 56:51
103
Massimo Graziato
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 57:56
104
Jari Verstraeten
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 58:12
105
Albert Torres Barcelo
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
+ 58:27
106
Andreas Fliessgarten
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
+ 1:00:30
107
Jetse Bol
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 1:00:51
108
Taco van der Hoorn
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 1:01:02
109
Coen Vermeltfoort
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 1:02:04
110
Matteo Malucelli
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
+ 1:06:25
111
Daniel Westmattelmann
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
+ 1:07:10
112
Dennis Bakker
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 1:07:31
113
Georg Loef
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
+ 1:13:54
114
Timur Maleev
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 1:18:22
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Filipe Duarte Cardoso Sousa
Efapel
Efapel
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren