Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Volta a Portugal
Braga - Viana do Castelo
Volta a Portugal
Braga - Viana do Castelo
Datum
3 augustus 2015
Startlocatie
Braga
Finish-locatie
Viana do Castelo
Afstand
169.40 km
Uitslag
Volta a Portugal (2.1)
Braga → Braga (169,40 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
José Gonçalves
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
4:09:07
2
Delio Fernández Cruz
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
,,
3
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
,,
4
Jóni Silva Brandao
Efapel
Efapel
+ 2
5
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Efapel
Efapel
+ 3
6
Gaetan Bille
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
,,
7
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
,,
8
André Lima César Fonte
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
,,
9
Ricardo Vilela
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
10
Manuel Antunes Amaro
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
,,
11
Jasper Ockeloen
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
,,
12
Dimitri Claeys
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
,,
13
Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
,,
14
Antonio Ferreira Carvalho
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
,,
15
Frederico Figueiredo
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
,,
16
Joao Benta
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
+ 8
17
Hernani Broco
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
,,
18
Ricardo Mestre
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 10
19
Hugo De Matos Sancho
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 13
20
Rafael Ferreira Reis
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
,,
21
Marcos García Fernandez
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
,,
22
Sergio Ferreira Sousa
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
,,
23
Hugh Carthy
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 19
24
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 21
25
Celio Cristiano Sousa
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 27
26
Virgilio Martins Dos Santos
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
,,
27
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
,,
28
Marcel Meisen
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
+ 32
29
Ronan van Zandbeek
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 37
30
Moisés Dueñas Nevado
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
+ 44
31
Rafael Silva
Efapel
Efapel
+ 47
32
Johannes Weber
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
+ 49
33
Luca Capelli
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
,,
34
Sandro Filipe Silva Pinto
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
+ 53
35
Christopher Hatz
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
+ 55
36
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 56
37
Aleksey Rybalkin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
38
Joeri Calleeuw
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 1:05
39
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
40
Fernando Grijalba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 1:08
41
Alberto Gallego Ruiz
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 1:14
42
Till Drobisch
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
+ 1:17
43
Raul Alarcon Garcia
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
+ 1:19
44
Jetse Bol
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 1:23
45
Jim van den Berg
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
,,
46
Sten Van Gucht
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
,,
47
Stef Van Zummeren
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
,,
48
Henrique Casimiro
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 1:30
49
Anatolii Budiak
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 1:32
50
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
51
Higinio Fernandez Suarez
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
,,
52
Jordi Simon Casulleras
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
,,
53
Segundo Navarrete
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
,,
54
Sergey Vdovin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
55
Tobias Knaup
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
+ 1:53
56
Frederik Dombrowski
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
,,
57
Hugo Sabido
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
+ 1:55
58
Jari Verstraeten
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 1:56
59
Alexander Vdovin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 1:58
60
Vasilii Neustroev
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 2:07
61
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
+ 2:12
62
Timur Maleev
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 2:23
63
Marco Tizza
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
+ 2:26
64
Rui Pedro Carvalho Vinhas
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
,,
65
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 2:30
66
Hector Saez Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 2:55
67
Christophe Premont
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 2:58
68
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
69
Daan Meijers
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 3:00
70
Daniel Westmattelmann
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
+ 3:06
71
Emanuel Castro Rui Rodrigues
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
+ 3:11
72
Robbert de Greef
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 3:17
73
Matthijs Eversdijk
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
,,
74
Evgeny Shalunov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
75
Pavel Karpenkov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 3:24
76
Wouter Mol
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
,,
77
Andreas Fliessgarten
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
+ 3:30
78
Leonel Sousa Coutinho
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 3:31
79
Micael Isidoro
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
,,
80
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
+ 3:37
81
Filipe Duarte Cardoso Sousa
Efapel
Efapel
,,
82
Luis Afonso
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 3:55
83
Pedro Paulinho
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
,,
84
Filipe Afonso Válter Pereira
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 3:57
85
Kai Reus
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 4:00
86
Serafim Pacheco Nuno Meireles
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 4:32
87
Julian Schulze
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
+ 4:48
88
Florian Nowak
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
,,
89
Maurizio Damiano
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
,,
90
Matteo Spreafico
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
,,
91
Georg Loef
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
,,
92
Marco Zanotti
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 4:54
93
Davide Viganò
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
,,
94
Filipe Silva Luís Fernandes
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
+ 4:57
95
Joaquim Silva
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
,,
96
Helder Oliveira
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
,,
97
Albert Torres Barcelo
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
+ 5:00
98
Massimo Graziato
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 5:02
99
Dennis Bakker
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 5:13
100
Thijs van Beusichem
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
,,
101
David Da Silva Livramento
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 5:24
102
Manuel Antonio Cardoso Leal
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
,,
103
Matteo Malucelli
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
,,
104
Joao Rodrigues
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
,,
105
Daniel Mestre
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
,,
106
Diogo Nunes
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
,,
107
Coen Vermeltfoort
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 6:36
108
Taco van der Hoorn
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 6:38
109
David Miguel Costa Rodrigues
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 7:21
110
Hélder Fernandes Ferreira
Efapel
Efapel
,,
111
Nuno Bico Matos
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
,,
112
Oscar Gonzalez Brea
Efapel
Efapel
+ 7:24
113
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Efapel
Efapel
+ 7:25
114
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
Efapel
Efapel
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
23:10:21
2
Delio Fernández Cruz
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
+ 15
3
Jóni Silva Brandao
Efapel
Efapel
+ 41
4
Manuel Antunes Amaro
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 52
5
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Efapel
Efapel
+ 1:02
6
Ricardo Vilela
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 1:08
7
Antonio Ferreira Carvalho
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
+ 1:16
8
Hernani Broco
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 1:26
9
Joao Benta
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
+ 1:36
10
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 1:37
11
Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 1:41
12
André Lima César Fonte
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 1:49
13
Sergio Ferreira Sousa
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 1:52
14
Ricardo Mestre
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 1:57
15
Marcos García Fernandez
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
,,
16
Frederico Figueiredo
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 2:02
17
José Gonçalves
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 2:24
18
Jasper Ockeloen
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 3:05
19
Virgilio Martins Dos Santos
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 3:12
20
Sandro Filipe Silva Pinto
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
+ 3:20
21
Hugo De Matos Sancho
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 3:23
22
Moisés Dueñas Nevado
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
+ 4:00
23
Gaetan Bille
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 4:03
24
Aleksey Rybalkin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 4:47
25
Raul Alarcon Garcia
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
+ 5:32
26
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
+ 5:39
27
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 5:45
28
Henrique Casimiro
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 6:41
29
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
+ 6:44
30
Ronan van Zandbeek
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 7:57
31
Rui Pedro Carvalho Vinhas
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
+ 8:16
32
Celio Cristiano Sousa
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 8:28
33
Luca Capelli
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
+ 9:00
34
Anatolii Budiak
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 11:20
35
Micael Isidoro
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
+ 11:32
36
Filipe Duarte Cardoso Sousa
Efapel
Efapel
+ 11:56
37
Hugo Sabido
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
+ 12:29
38
Evgeny Shalunov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 14:49
39
Frederik Dombrowski
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
+ 15:19
40
David Miguel Costa Rodrigues
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 15:29
41
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 16:11
42
David Da Silva Livramento
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 16:55
43
Helder Oliveira
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
+ 17:15
44
Sten Van Gucht
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 18:04
45
Alexander Vdovin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 19:46
46
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 20:46
47
Vasilii Neustroev
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 22:18
48
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 22:46
49
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
+ 24:27
50
Jordi Simon Casulleras
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
+ 24:36
51
Johannes Weber
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
+ 25:24
52
Christophe Premont
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 25:26
53
Alberto Gallego Ruiz
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 25:48
54
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
Efapel
Efapel
+ 25:59
55
Filipe Silva Luís Fernandes
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
+ 26:53
56
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Efapel
Efapel
+ 26:59
57
Rafael Silva
Efapel
Efapel
+ 27:21
58
Tobias Knaup
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
+ 27:48
59
Filipe Afonso Válter Pereira
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 28:04
60
Hélder Fernandes Ferreira
Efapel
Efapel
+ 28:27
61
Till Drobisch
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
+ 29:25
62
Daniel Mestre
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 29:58
63
Jim van den Berg
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 30:34
64
Rafael Ferreira Reis
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 31:33
65
Luis Afonso
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 31:51
66
Robbert de Greef
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 32:46
67
Joeri Calleeuw
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 34:19
68
Dimitri Claeys
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 34:54
69
Sergey Vdovin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 34:57
70
Joaquim Silva
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
+ 35:18
71
Christopher Hatz
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
+ 36:00
72
Daan Meijers
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 36:39
73
Davide Viganò
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
+ 36:55
74
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 37:04
75
Higinio Fernandez Suarez
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
+ 37:15
76
Marcel Meisen
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
+ 37:34
77
Manuel Antonio Cardoso Leal
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 38:58
78
Segundo Navarrete
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
+ 39:28
79
Marco Tizza
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
+ 40:48
80
Pavel Karpenkov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 42:54
81
Wouter Mol
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 43:37
82
Kai Reus
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 43:55
83
Nuno Bico Matos
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 44:14
84
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 45:14
85
Serafim Pacheco Nuno Meireles
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 47:44
86
Joao Rodrigues
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 48:08
87
Leonel Sousa Coutinho
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 49:03
88
Oscar Gonzalez Brea
Efapel
Efapel
+ 50:49
89
Matthijs Eversdijk
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 52:11
90
Hugh Carthy
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
91
Fernando Grijalba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 52:22
92
Florian Nowak
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
+ 55:06
93
Thijs van Beusichem
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 55:34
94
Pedro Paulinho
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 55:51
95
Stef Van Zummeren
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 56:10
96
Hector Saez Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 56:26
97
Julian Schulze
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
+ 57:05
98
Emanuel Castro Rui Rodrigues
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
+ 57:06
99
Diogo Nunes
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 57:21
100
Matteo Spreafico
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
+ 59:37
101
Jari Verstraeten
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 1:00:12
102
Maurizio Damiano
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
+ 1:00:27
103
Marco Zanotti
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 1:01:49
104
Jetse Bol
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 1:02:18
105
Massimo Graziato
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 1:03:02
106
Albert Torres Barcelo
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
+ 1:03:31
107
Andreas Fliessgarten
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
+ 1:04:04
108
Taco van der Hoorn
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 1:07:44
109
Coen Vermeltfoort
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 1:08:44
110
Daniel Westmattelmann
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
+ 1:10:19
111
Matteo Malucelli
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
+ 1:11:53
112
Dennis Bakker
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 1:12:48
113
Georg Loef
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
+ 1:18:46
114
Timur Maleev
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 1:20:49
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren