Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Volta a Portugal
Ovar - Oliveira de Azeméis
Volta a Portugal
Ovar - Oliveira de Azeméis
Datum
4 augustus 2015
Startlocatie
Ovar
Finish-locatie
Oliveira de Azeméis
Afstand
153.10 km
Uitslag
Volta a Portugal (2.1)
Ovar → Ovar (153,10 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
3:44:33
2
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
,,
3
Delio Fernández Cruz
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
,,
4
Rafael Silva
Efapel
Efapel
,,
5
Davide Viganò
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
,,
6
Jóni Silva Brandao
Efapel
Efapel
,,
7
Manuel Antonio Cardoso Leal
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
,,
8
Jasper Ockeloen
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
,,
9
André Lima César Fonte
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
,,
10
Gaetan Bille
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
,,
11
Frederico Figueiredo
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
,,
12
Albert Torres Barcelo
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
,,
13
Sergio Ferreira Sousa
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
,,
14
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
,,
15
Ricardo Mestre
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
,,
16
Manuel Antunes Amaro
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
,,
17
Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
,,
18
Marco Tizza
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
,,
19
Joao Benta
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
,,
20
Marcel Meisen
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
,,
21
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Efapel
Efapel
,,
22
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
23
Hernani Broco
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
,,
24
Marcos García Fernandez
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
,,
25
Virgilio Martins Dos Santos
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
,,
26
Johannes Weber
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
,,
27
Ronan van Zandbeek
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
,,
28
Hugo De Matos Sancho
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
,,
29
Aleksey Rybalkin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
30
Moisés Dueñas Nevado
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
,,
31
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
,,
32
Anatolii Budiak
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
33
Sergey Vdovin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
34
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
35
Jim van den Berg
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
,,
36
Sandro Filipe Silva Pinto
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
,,
37
Celio Cristiano Sousa
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
,,
38
Till Drobisch
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
,,
39
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
40
Rafael Ferreira Reis
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
,,
41
Tobias Knaup
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
,,
42
Sten Van Gucht
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
,,
43
Christopher Hatz
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
,,
44
Segundo Navarrete
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
,,
45
Alexander Vdovin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
46
Christophe Premont
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
,,
47
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
,,
48
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
49
Jetse Bol
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
,,
50
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
,,
51
Matthijs Eversdijk
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
,,
52
Raul Alarcon Garcia
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
,,
53
Nuno Bico Matos
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
,,
54
José Gonçalves
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
55
Higinio Fernandez Suarez
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
+ 1:14
56
Pavel Karpenkov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 0
57
Alberto Gallego Ruiz
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
,,
58
Vasilii Neustroev
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
59
Evgeny Shalunov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
60
Pedro Paulinho
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
,,
61
Frederik Dombrowski
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
+ 1:25
62
Hugh Carthy
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 1:46
63
Daniel Mestre
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 0
64
Rui Pedro Carvalho Vinhas
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
,,
65
Hugo Sabido
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
,,
66
Micael Isidoro
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
,,
67
Kai Reus
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 2:12
68
Jari Verstraeten
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 0
69
Robbert de Greef
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
,,
70
David Da Silva Livramento
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 2:14
71
David Miguel Costa Rodrigues
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 0
72
Matteo Spreafico
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
+ 2:28
73
Luca Capelli
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
+ 0
74
Georg Loef
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
,,
75
Marco Zanotti
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
,,
76
Massimo Graziato
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
,,
77
Filipe Afonso Válter Pereira
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 2:43
78
Luis Afonso
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 2:55
79
Filipe Duarte Cardoso Sousa
Efapel
Efapel
,,
80
Henrique Casimiro
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 0
81
Filipe Silva Luís Fernandes
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
+ 2:56
82
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Efapel
Efapel
+ 0
83
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
Efapel
Efapel
+ 2:56
84
Thijs van Beusichem
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
,,
85
Hélder Fernandes Ferreira
Efapel
Efapel
+ 0
86
Florian Nowak
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
,,
87
Julian Schulze
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
+ 2:56
88
Helder Oliveira
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
+ 3:33
89
Joaquim Silva
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
+ 3:40
90
Emanuel Castro Rui Rodrigues
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
+ 4:00
91
Serafim Pacheco Nuno Meireles
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 4:17
92
Ricardo Vilela
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 0
93
Antonio Ferreira Carvalho
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
,,
94
Dimitri Claeys
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 4:35
95
Joeri Calleeuw
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 0
96
Daniel Westmattelmann
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
+ 7:48
97
Andreas Fliessgarten
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
+ 8:30
98
Joao Rodrigues
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
,,
99
Maurizio Damiano
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
+ 8:46
100
Jordi Simon Casulleras
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
,,
101
Oscar Gonzalez Brea
Efapel
Efapel
,,
102
Leonel Sousa Coutinho
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 8:54
103
Daan Meijers
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 8:58
104
Matteo Malucelli
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
+ 9:06
105
Dennis Bakker
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 13:19
106
Wouter Mol
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
,,
107
Coen Vermeltfoort
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
,,
108
Stef Van Zummeren
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
,,
109
Timur Maleev
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
110
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
111
Fernando Grijalba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
112
Hector Saez Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
113
Diogo Nunes
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 14:16
114
Taco van der Hoorn
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 14:25
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
26:54:44
2
Delio Fernández Cruz
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
+ 21
3
Jóni Silva Brandao
Efapel
Efapel
+ 51
4
Manuel Antunes Amaro
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 1:02
5
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Efapel
Efapel
+ 1:12
6
Ricardo Vilela
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 1:18
7
Antonio Ferreira Carvalho
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
+ 1:26
8
Hernani Broco
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 1:36
9
Joao Benta
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
+ 1:46
10
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 1:47
11
Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 1:51
12
André Lima César Fonte
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 1:59
13
Sergio Ferreira Sousa
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 2:02
14
Ricardo Mestre
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 2:07
15
Marcos García Fernandez
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
,,
16
Frederico Figueiredo
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 2:12
17
José Gonçalves
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 3:04
18
Jasper Ockeloen
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 3:15
19
Virgilio Martins Dos Santos
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 3:22
20
Sandro Filipe Silva Pinto
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
+ 3:30
21
Hugo De Matos Sancho
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 3:33
22
Moisés Dueñas Nevado
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
+ 4:10
23
Gaetan Bille
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 4:13
24
Aleksey Rybalkin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 4:57
25
Raul Alarcon Garcia
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
+ 5:42
26
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
+ 5:43
27
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 5:55
28
Henrique Casimiro
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 6:51
29
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
+ 6:54
30
Ronan van Zandbeek
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 8:07
31
Rui Pedro Carvalho Vinhas
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
+ 8:26
32
Celio Cristiano Sousa
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 8:38
33
Luca Capelli
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
+ 9:10
34
Anatolii Budiak
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 11:30
35
Micael Isidoro
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
+ 11:42
36
Hugo Sabido
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
+ 12:39
37
Filipe Duarte Cardoso Sousa
Efapel
Efapel
+ 14:53
38
Evgeny Shalunov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 14:59
39
David Miguel Costa Rodrigues
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 15:39
40
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 16:21
41
Frederik Dombrowski
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
+ 16:54
42
Sten Van Gucht
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 18:14
43
David Da Silva Livramento
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 19:19
44
Alexander Vdovin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 19:56
45
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 20:56
46
Helder Oliveira
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
+ 20:58
47
Vasilii Neustroev
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 22:28
48
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 22:56
49
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
+ 24:37
50
Johannes Weber
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
+ 25:34
51
Christophe Premont
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 25:36
52
Alberto Gallego Ruiz
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 25:58
53
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Efapel
Efapel
+ 27:09
54
Rafael Silva
Efapel
Efapel
+ 27:31
55
Tobias Knaup
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
+ 27:58
56
Hélder Fernandes Ferreira
Efapel
Efapel
+ 28:37
57
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
Efapel
Efapel
+ 29:05
58
Till Drobisch
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
+ 29:35
59
Filipe Silva Luís Fernandes
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
+ 29:59
60
Daniel Mestre
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 30:08
61
Jim van den Berg
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 30:44
62
Filipe Afonso Válter Pereira
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 30:57
63
Rafael Ferreira Reis
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 31:43
64
Robbert de Greef
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 32:56
65
Jordi Simon Casulleras
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
+ 33:27
66
Joeri Calleeuw
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 34:29
67
Luis Afonso
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 34:56
68
Sergey Vdovin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 35:07
69
Christopher Hatz
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
+ 36:10
70
Davide Viganò
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
+ 37:05
71
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 37:14
72
Marcel Meisen
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
+ 37:44
73
Higinio Fernandez Suarez
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
+ 38:39
74
Joaquim Silva
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
+ 39:08
75
Manuel Antonio Cardoso Leal
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
,,
76
Segundo Navarrete
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
+ 39:38
77
Dimitri Claeys
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 39:39
78
Marco Tizza
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
+ 40:58
79
Pavel Karpenkov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 43:04
80
Nuno Bico Matos
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 44:24
81
Daan Meijers
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 45:47
82
Kai Reus
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 46:17
83
Serafim Pacheco Nuno Meireles
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 52:11
84
Matthijs Eversdijk
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 52:21
85
Hugh Carthy
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 54:07
86
Florian Nowak
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
+ 55:16
87
Pedro Paulinho
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 56:01
88
Joao Rodrigues
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 56:48
89
Wouter Mol
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 57:06
90
Leonel Sousa Coutinho
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 58:07
91
Thijs van Beusichem
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 58:40
92
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 58:41
93
Oscar Gonzalez Brea
Efapel
Efapel
+ 59:45
94
Julian Schulze
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
+ 1:00:11
95
Jari Verstraeten
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 1:00:22
96
Emanuel Castro Rui Rodrigues
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
+ 1:01:16
97
Marco Zanotti
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 1:01:59
98
Matteo Spreafico
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
+ 1:02:15
99
Jetse Bol
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 1:02:28
100
Massimo Graziato
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 1:03:12
101
Albert Torres Barcelo
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
+ 1:03:41
102
Fernando Grijalba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 1:05:51
103
Maurizio Damiano
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
+ 1:09:23
104
Stef Van Zummeren
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 1:09:38
105
Hector Saez Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 1:09:55
106
Diogo Nunes
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 1:11:47
107
Andreas Fliessgarten
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
+ 1:12:44
108
Daniel Westmattelmann
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
+ 1:18:17
109
Georg Loef
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
+ 1:18:56
110
Matteo Malucelli
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
+ 1:21:09
111
Coen Vermeltfoort
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 1:22:12
112
Taco van der Hoorn
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 1:22:19
113
Dennis Bakker
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 1:26:16
114
Timur Maleev
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 1:34:18
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren