Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Volta a Portugal
Condeixa-a-Nova - Seia
Volta a Portugal
Condeixa-a-Nova - Seia
Datum
6 augustus 2015
Startlocatie
Condeixa-a-Nova
Finish-locatie
Seia
Afstand
171.30 km
Uitslag
Volta a Portugal (2.1)
Condeixa-a-Nova → Condeixa-a-Nova (171,30 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Delio Fernández Cruz
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
4:42:00
2
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
,,
3
Jóni Silva Brandao
Efapel
Efapel
+ 4
4
Marcos García Fernandez
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
+ 7
5
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Efapel
Efapel
+ 10
6
Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 14
7
Sergio Ferreira Sousa
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 19
8
Antonio Ferreira Carvalho
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
,,
9
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 34
10
Virgilio Martins Dos Santos
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 48
11
Raul Alarcon Garcia
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
+ 59
12
Helder Oliveira
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
,,
13
Hernani Broco
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 1:21
14
Joao Benta
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
+ 1:27
15
Manuel Antunes Amaro
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 2:33
16
Rui Pedro Carvalho Vinhas
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
,,
17
Celio Cristiano Sousa
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 3:10
18
Aleksey Rybalkin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 3:25
19
Hugo De Matos Sancho
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 3:32
20
Frederico Figueiredo
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 4:17
21
Jasper Ockeloen
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 5:20
22
Moisés Dueñas Nevado
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
+ 7:21
23
Anatolii Budiak
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 7:22
24
André Lima César Fonte
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
,,
25
Ricardo Vilela
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 8:05
26
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
+ 8:56
27
Ricardo Mestre
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 9:03
28
Vasilii Neustroev
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
29
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
30
Evgeny Shalunov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 9:09
31
Till Drobisch
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
+ 9:26
32
Frederik Dombrowski
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
,,
33
Ronan van Zandbeek
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 9:42
34
Rafael Silva
Efapel
Efapel
+ 10:46
35
Henrique Casimiro
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
,,
36
Filipe Afonso Válter Pereira
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
,,
37
Gaetan Bille
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 12:15
38
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
Efapel
Efapel
+ 14:07
39
Hugh Carthy
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 14:27
40
Luca Capelli
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
+ 16:00
41
Hugo Sabido
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
+ 16:03
42
Luis Afonso
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
,,
43
Alexander Vdovin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 16:09
44
Florian Nowak
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
+ 16:20
45
Stef Van Zummeren
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 16:46
46
David Miguel Costa Rodrigues
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 17:03
47
Alberto Gallego Ruiz
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
,,
48
Pavel Karpenkov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 17:59
49
Sergey Vdovin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
50
Daniel Mestre
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 20:58
51
Matteo Spreafico
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
,,
52
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Efapel
Efapel
,,
53
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
,,
54
Jim van den Berg
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
,,
55
Marco Tizza
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
,,
56
Higinio Fernandez Suarez
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
,,
57
Nuno Bico Matos
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
,,
58
Segundo Navarrete
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
,,
59
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
60
Daan Meijers
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
,,
61
Filipe Silva Luís Fernandes
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
,,
62
Davide Viganò
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
,,
63
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
64
David Da Silva Livramento
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
,,
65
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
66
José Gonçalves
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
67
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 21:04
68
Christophe Premont
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 23:07
69
Emanuel Castro Rui Rodrigues
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
,,
70
Jordi Simon Casulleras
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
,,
71
Robbert de Greef
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
,,
72
Serafim Pacheco Nuno Meireles
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
,,
73
Christopher Hatz
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
+ 25:24
74
Fernando Grijalba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
75
Manuel Antonio Cardoso Leal
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 27:38
76
Joao Rodrigues
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
,,
77
Tobias Knaup
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
,,
78
Filipe Duarte Cardoso Sousa
Efapel
Efapel
,,
79
Andreas Fliessgarten
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
,,
80
Micael Isidoro
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
,,
81
Hector Saez Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
82
Rafael Ferreira Reis
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
,,
83
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
84
Hélder Fernandes Ferreira
Efapel
Efapel
,,
85
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
,,
86
Johannes Weber
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
,,
87
Jetse Bol
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
,,
88
Sten Van Gucht
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
,,
89
Julian Schulze
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
,,
90
Wouter Mol
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
,,
91
Georg Loef
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
,,
92
Matteo Malucelli
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
,,
93
Diogo Nunes
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
,,
94
Oscar Gonzalez Brea
Efapel
Efapel
,,
95
Joaquim Silva
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
,,
96
Maurizio Damiano
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
+ 27:54
97
Joeri Calleeuw
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 28:41
98
Kai Reus
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 29:17
99
Pedro Paulinho
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 30:03
100
Leonel Sousa Coutinho
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
,,
101
Marco Zanotti
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 31:16
102
Albert Torres Barcelo
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
,,
103
Dimitri Claeys
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
,,
104
Daniel Westmattelmann
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
+ 32:41
105
Coen Vermeltfoort
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 32:51
106
Taco van der Hoorn
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
,,
107
Dennis Bakker
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
,,
108
Massimo Graziato
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 34:03
109
Marcel Meisen
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
+ 44:07
110
Jari Verstraeten
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
,,
DNF
Thijs van Beusichem
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
DNF
Sandro Filipe Silva Pinto
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
DNF
Matthijs Eversdijk
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
31:36:38
2
Delio Fernández Cruz
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
+ 14
3
Jóni Silva Brandao
Efapel
Efapel
+ 57
4
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Efapel
Efapel
+ 1:28
5
Antonio Ferreira Carvalho
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
+ 1:51
6
Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 2:11
7
Marcos García Fernandez
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
+ 2:20
8
Sergio Ferreira Sousa
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 2:27
9
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
,,
10
Hernani Broco
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 3:03
11
Joao Benta
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
+ 3:19
12
Manuel Antunes Amaro
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 3:41
13
Virgilio Martins Dos Santos
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 4:16
14
Frederico Figueiredo
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 6:35
15
Raul Alarcon Garcia
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
+ 6:45
16
Hugo De Matos Sancho
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 7:11
17
Aleksey Rybalkin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 8:28
18
Jasper Ockeloen
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 8:41
19
André Lima César Fonte
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 9:27
20
Ricardo Vilela
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 9:29
21
Ricardo Mestre
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 11:16
22
Rui Pedro Carvalho Vinhas
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
+ 11:25
23
Moisés Dueñas Nevado
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
+ 11:37
24
Celio Cristiano Sousa
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 11:54
25
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 15:04
26
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
+ 15:56
27
Gaetan Bille
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 16:34
28
Henrique Casimiro
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 17:43
29
Ronan van Zandbeek
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 17:55
30
Anatolii Budiak
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 18:58
31
Helder Oliveira
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
+ 22:03
32
José Gonçalves
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 24:08
33
Evgeny Shalunov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 24:14
34
Luca Capelli
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
+ 25:16
35
Frederik Dombrowski
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
+ 26:26
36
Hugo Sabido
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
+ 28:48
37
Vasilii Neustroev
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 31:37
38
David Miguel Costa Rodrigues
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 32:48
39
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
+ 33:27
40
Alexander Vdovin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 36:11
41
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 37:25
42
Rafael Silva
Efapel
Efapel
+ 38:21
43
Till Drobisch
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
+ 39:07
44
Micael Isidoro
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
+ 39:25
45
David Da Silva Livramento
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 40:21
46
Filipe Afonso Válter Pereira
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 41:49
47
Filipe Duarte Cardoso Sousa
Efapel
Efapel
+ 42:31
48
Alberto Gallego Ruiz
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 43:07
49
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
Efapel
Efapel
+ 43:18
50
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 44:00
51
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
+ 45:40
52
Sten Van Gucht
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 45:58
53
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Efapel
Efapel
+ 48:13
54
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 48:40
55
Christophe Premont
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 48:49
56
Filipe Silva Luís Fernandes
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
+ 51:03
57
Luis Afonso
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 51:05
58
Daniel Mestre
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 51:12
59
Jim van den Berg
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 51:48
60
Sergey Vdovin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 53:12
61
Johannes Weber
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
+ 53:18
62
Tobias Knaup
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
+ 55:42
63
Robbert de Greef
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 56:09
64
Hélder Fernandes Ferreira
Efapel
Efapel
+ 56:21
65
Jordi Simon Casulleras
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
+ 56:40
66
Davide Viganò
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
+ 58:09
67
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 58:23
68
Rafael Ferreira Reis
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 59:27
69
Higinio Fernandez Suarez
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
+ 59:43
70
Segundo Navarrete
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
+ 1:00:42
71
Pavel Karpenkov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 1:01:09
72
Christopher Hatz
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
+ 1:01:40
73
Marco Tizza
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
+ 1:02:02
74
Joeri Calleeuw
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 1:03:16
75
Nuno Bico Matos
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 1:05:28
76
Daan Meijers
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 1:06:51
77
Joaquim Silva
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
+ 1:06:52
78
Manuel Antonio Cardoso Leal
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
,,
79
Hugh Carthy
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 1:08:40
80
Dimitri Claeys
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 1:11:01
81
Florian Nowak
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
+ 1:11:42
82
Serafim Pacheco Nuno Meireles
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 1:15:24
83
Kai Reus
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 1:15:40
84
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 1:19:45
85
Marcel Meisen
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
+ 1:21:57
86
Matteo Spreafico
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
+ 1:23:19
87
Emanuel Castro Rui Rodrigues
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
+ 1:24:29
88
Joao Rodrigues
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 1:24:32
89
Wouter Mol
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 1:24:50
90
Pedro Paulinho
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 1:26:10
91
Stef Van Zummeren
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 1:26:30
92
Oscar Gonzalez Brea
Efapel
Efapel
+ 1:27:29
93
Julian Schulze
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
+ 1:27:55
94
Leonel Sousa Coutinho
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 1:28:16
95
Jetse Bol
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 1:30:12
96
Fernando Grijalba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 1:31:21
97
Marco Zanotti
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 1:33:21
98
Albert Torres Barcelo
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
+ 1:35:03
99
Massimo Graziato
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 1:37:21
100
Maurizio Damiano
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
+ 1:37:23
101
Hector Saez Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 1:37:39
102
Diogo Nunes
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 1:39:31
103
Andreas Fliessgarten
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
+ 1:40:28
104
Jari Verstraeten
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 1:44:55
105
Georg Loef
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
+ 1:46:40
106
Matteo Malucelli
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
+ 1:48:53
107
Daniel Westmattelmann
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
+ 1:51:04
108
Coen Vermeltfoort
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 1:55:09
109
Taco van der Hoorn
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 1:55:16
110
Dennis Bakker
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 1:59:13
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren