Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Volta a Portugal
Guarda - Castelo Branco
Volta a Portugal
Guarda - Castelo Branco
Datum
7 augustus 2015
Startlocatie
Guarda
Finish-locatie
Castelo Branco
Afstand
180.20 km
Uitslag
Volta a Portugal (2.1)
Guarda → Guarda (180,20 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
4:09:44
2
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
,,
3
Davide Viganò
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
,,
4
Coen Vermeltfoort
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
,,
5
Albert Torres Barcelo
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
,,
6
Rafael Silva
Efapel
Efapel
,,
7
Manuel Antunes Amaro
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
,,
8
Delio Fernández Cruz
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
,,
9
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
,,
10
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
,,
11
Pedro Paulinho
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
,,
12
Filipe Duarte Cardoso Sousa
Efapel
Efapel
,,
13
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
Efapel
Efapel
,,
14
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
,,
15
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Efapel
Efapel
,,
16
Gaetan Bille
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
,,
17
Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
,,
18
Manuel Antonio Cardoso Leal
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
,,
19
Jasper Ockeloen
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
,,
20
Rui Pedro Carvalho Vinhas
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
,,
21
Sergio Ferreira Sousa
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
,,
22
Jóni Silva Brandao
Efapel
Efapel
,,
23
Ricardo Vilela
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
24
Hernani Broco
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
,,
25
Ronan van Zandbeek
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
,,
26
Christopher Hatz
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
,,
27
Moisés Dueñas Nevado
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
,,
28
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
29
Celio Cristiano Sousa
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
,,
30
Aleksey Rybalkin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
31
Antonio Ferreira Carvalho
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
,,
32
Hugo De Matos Sancho
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
,,
33
Frederico Figueiredo
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
,,
34
Raul Alarcon Garcia
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
,,
35
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
,,
36
Hugo Sabido
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
,,
37
Virgilio Martins Dos Santos
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
,,
38
Filipe Silva Luís Fernandes
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
,,
39
Marcos García Fernandez
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
+ 16
40
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
41
Anatolii Budiak
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 18
42
Alberto Gallego Ruiz
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
,,
43
Hugh Carthy
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
44
Luca Capelli
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
,,
45
Dimitri Claeys
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
,,
46
André Lima César Fonte
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
,,
47
Robbert de Greef
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
,,
48
Frederik Dombrowski
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
,,
49
Nuno Bico Matos
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
,,
50
Higinio Fernandez Suarez
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
,,
51
Fernando Grijalba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
52
Ricardo Mestre
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
,,
53
David Miguel Costa Rodrigues
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
,,
54
Evgeny Shalunov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
55
Joeri Calleeuw
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
,,
56
Helder Oliveira
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
,,
57
Till Drobisch
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
,,
58
Pavel Karpenkov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
59
Sergey Vdovin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
60
Christophe Premont
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 27
61
Jetse Bol
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 30
62
Daniel Mestre
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 32
63
Emanuel Castro Rui Rodrigues
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
+ 34
64
Jim van den Berg
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 46
65
Wouter Mol
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
,,
66
Marco Zanotti
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
,,
67
Kai Reus
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 48
68
Sten Van Gucht
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
,,
69
Luis Afonso
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 52
70
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
71
Tobias Knaup
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
,,
72
Matteo Spreafico
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
,,
73
Marco Tizza
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
+ 56
74
Alexander Vdovin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 1:05
75
Matteo Malucelli
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
+ 1:10
76
Hélder Fernandes Ferreira
Efapel
Efapel
,,
77
Vasilii Neustroev
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 1:17
78
Jari Verstraeten
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
,,
79
Segundo Navarrete
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
,,
80
Micael Isidoro
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
+ 1:19
81
Joao Benta
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
,,
82
Johannes Weber
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
+ 0
83
Massimo Graziato
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 1:44
84
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 1:48
85
Maurizio Damiano
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
,,
86
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Efapel
Efapel
,,
87
Oscar Gonzalez Brea
Efapel
Efapel
+ 1:56
88
Serafim Pacheco Nuno Meireles
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 2:04
89
Leonel Sousa Coutinho
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
,,
90
Daniel Westmattelmann
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
,,
91
Marcel Meisen
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
+ 3:11
92
Andreas Fliessgarten
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
,,
93
Dennis Bakker
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 3:22
94
Taco van der Hoorn
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
,,
95
Daan Meijers
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
,,
96
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 3:23
97
Joaquim Silva
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
,,
98
Florian Nowak
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
+ 4:06
99
Hector Saez Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 4:20
100
José Gonçalves
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
101
Henrique Casimiro
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 4:49
102
Stef Van Zummeren
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 5:52
103
Joao Rodrigues
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 7:15
104
Diogo Nunes
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
,,
105
Georg Loef
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
+ 9:25
106
Rafael Ferreira Reis
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 10:42
107
Filipe Afonso Válter Pereira
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
,,
108
David Da Silva Livramento
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
,,
109
Julian Schulze
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
,,
DNF
Jordi Simon Casulleras
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
35:46:22
2
Delio Fernández Cruz
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
+ 14
3
Jóni Silva Brandao
Efapel
Efapel
+ 57
4
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Efapel
Efapel
+ 1:28
5
Antonio Ferreira Carvalho
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
+ 1:51
6
Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 2:11
7
Sergio Ferreira Sousa
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 2:27
8
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
,,
9
Marcos García Fernandez
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
+ 2:36
10
Hernani Broco
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 3:03
11
Manuel Antunes Amaro
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 3:41
12
Virgilio Martins Dos Santos
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 4:16
13
Joao Benta
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
+ 4:38
14
Frederico Figueiredo
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 6:35
15
Raul Alarcon Garcia
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
+ 6:45
16
Hugo De Matos Sancho
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 7:11
17
Aleksey Rybalkin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 8:28
18
Jasper Ockeloen
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 8:41
19
Ricardo Vilela
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 9:29
20
André Lima César Fonte
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 9:41
21
Rui Pedro Carvalho Vinhas
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
+ 11:25
22
Ricardo Mestre
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 11:34
23
Moisés Dueñas Nevado
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
+ 11:37
24
Celio Cristiano Sousa
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 11:54
25
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 15:04
26
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
+ 15:56
27
Gaetan Bille
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 16:54
28
Ronan van Zandbeek
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 17:55
29
Anatolii Budiak
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 19:16
30
Helder Oliveira
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
+ 22:21
31
Henrique Casimiro
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 22:32
32
Evgeny Shalunov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 24:32
33
Luca Capelli
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
+ 25:34
34
Frederik Dombrowski
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
+ 26:44
35
José Gonçalves
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 28:28
36
Hugo Sabido
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
+ 28:48
37
Vasilii Neustroev
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 32:54
38
David Miguel Costa Rodrigues
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 33:06
39
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
+ 33:27
40
Alexander Vdovin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 37:16
41
Rafael Silva
Efapel
Efapel
+ 38:21
42
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 39:05
43
Till Drobisch
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
+ 39:25
44
Micael Isidoro
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
+ 41:04
45
Filipe Duarte Cardoso Sousa
Efapel
Efapel
+ 42:31
46
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
Efapel
Efapel
+ 43:18
47
Alberto Gallego Ruiz
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 43:21
48
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 43:50
49
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
+ 45:34
50
Sten Van Gucht
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 46:46
51
Christophe Premont
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 49:16
52
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 49:32
53
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Efapel
Efapel
+ 50:01
54
Filipe Silva Luís Fernandes
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
+ 51:03
55
David Da Silva Livramento
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
,,
56
Daniel Mestre
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 51:44
57
Luis Afonso
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 51:57
58
Filipe Afonso Válter Pereira
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 52:31
59
Jim van den Berg
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 52:34
60
Johannes Weber
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
+ 53:18
61
Sergey Vdovin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 53:30
62
Robbert de Greef
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 56:27
63
Tobias Knaup
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
+ 56:34
64
Hélder Fernandes Ferreira
Efapel
Efapel
+ 57:31
65
Davide Viganò
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
+ 58:05
66
Higinio Fernandez Suarez
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
+ 1:00:01
67
Pavel Karpenkov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 1:01:27
68
Christopher Hatz
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
+ 1:01:40
69
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 1:01:46
70
Segundo Navarrete
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
+ 1:01:59
71
Marco Tizza
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
+ 1:02:58
72
Joeri Calleeuw
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 1:03:34
73
Nuno Bico Matos
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 1:05:46
74
Manuel Antonio Cardoso Leal
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 1:06:52
75
Hugh Carthy
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 1:08:58
76
Rafael Ferreira Reis
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 1:10:09
77
Daan Meijers
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 1:10:13
78
Joaquim Silva
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
+ 1:10:15
79
Dimitri Claeys
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 1:11:19
80
Florian Nowak
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
+ 1:15:48
81
Kai Reus
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 1:16:28
82
Serafim Pacheco Nuno Meireles
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 1:17:28
83
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 1:20:01
84
Matteo Spreafico
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
+ 1:24:11
85
Emanuel Castro Rui Rodrigues
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
+ 1:25:03
86
Marcel Meisen
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
+ 1:25:08
87
Wouter Mol
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 1:25:36
88
Pedro Paulinho
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 1:26:10
89
Oscar Gonzalez Brea
Efapel
Efapel
+ 1:29:25
90
Leonel Sousa Coutinho
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 1:30:20
91
Jetse Bol
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 1:30:42
92
Fernando Grijalba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 1:31:39
93
Joao Rodrigues
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 1:31:47
94
Stef Van Zummeren
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 1:32:22
95
Marco Zanotti
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 1:34:07
96
Albert Torres Barcelo
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
+ 1:35:03
97
Julian Schulze
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
+ 1:38:57
98
Massimo Graziato
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 1:39:05
99
Maurizio Damiano
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
+ 1:39:11
100
Hector Saez Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 1:41:59
101
Andreas Fliessgarten
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
+ 1:43:39
102
Jari Verstraeten
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 1:46:12
103
Diogo Nunes
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 1:46:46
104
Matteo Malucelli
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
+ 1:50:03
105
Daniel Westmattelmann
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
+ 1:53:08
106
Coen Vermeltfoort
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 1:55:09
107
Georg Loef
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
+ 1:56:03
108
Taco van der Hoorn
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 1:58:38
109
Dennis Bakker
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 2:02:35
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren