Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Volta a Portugal
Pedrogao - Leiria
Volta a Portugal
Pedrogao - Leiria
Datum
8 augustus 2015
Startlocatie
Pedrogao
Finish-locatie
Leiria
Afstand
34.20 km
Uitslag
Volta a Portugal (2.1)
Pedrogao → Pedrogao (34,20 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
40:41
2
José Gonçalves
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 26
3
Rafael Ferreira Reis
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 35
4
Ricardo Mestre
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 50
5
Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 56
6
Evgeny Shalunov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 57
7
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Efapel
Efapel
+ 1:00
8
Gaetan Bille
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 1:03
9
Albert Torres Barcelo
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
+ 1:10
10
Daniel Westmattelmann
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
+ 1:21
11
Jóni Silva Brandao
Efapel
Efapel
+ 1:24
12
Dimitri Claeys
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 1:27
13
Sergio Ferreira Sousa
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
,,
14
Ricardo Vilela
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 1:28
15
Hernani Broco
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 1:31
16
Antonio Ferreira Carvalho
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
+ 1:38
17
Raul Alarcon Garcia
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
+ 1:43
18
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
Efapel
Efapel
+ 1:51
19
Ronan van Zandbeek
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 1:53
20
Wouter Mol
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 1:54
21
Manuel Antunes Amaro
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 1:55
22
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
+ 2:02
23
Christophe Premont
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 2:11
24
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 2:14
25
Kai Reus
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 2:22
26
Oscar Gonzalez Brea
Efapel
Efapel
+ 2:28
27
Celio Cristiano Sousa
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 2:29
28
André Lima César Fonte
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 2:31
29
Daniel Mestre
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 2:37
30
Christopher Hatz
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
+ 2:41
31
Till Drobisch
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
+ 2:43
32
Aleksey Rybalkin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 2:47
33
Delio Fernández Cruz
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
+ 2:52
34
Alberto Gallego Ruiz
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
,,
35
Helder Oliveira
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
+ 2:53
36
Coen Vermeltfoort
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 2:54
37
Jasper Ockeloen
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 2:55
38
Hugo Sabido
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
+ 2:59
39
Robbert de Greef
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
,,
40
Hugo De Matos Sancho
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 3:02
41
Joeri Calleeuw
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
,,
42
Luca Capelli
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
+ 3:09
43
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 3:12
44
Maurizio Damiano
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
+ 3:20
45
Diogo Nunes
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 3:21
46
Frederico Figueiredo
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 3:25
47
Pavel Karpenkov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 3:26
48
Henrique Casimiro
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
,,
49
Hugh Carthy
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 3:27
50
Joao Rodrigues
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 3:31
51
Virgilio Martins Dos Santos
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 3:32
52
Matteo Spreafico
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
+ 3:34
53
Marcos García Fernandez
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
,,
54
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
+ 3:35
55
Sergey Vdovin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
56
Alexander Vdovin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 3:43
57
Stef Van Zummeren
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 3:44
58
Johannes Weber
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
,,
59
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 3:51
60
David Da Silva Livramento
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
,,
61
Pedro Paulinho
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 3:54
62
Moisés Dueñas Nevado
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
,,
63
Davide Viganò
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
+ 3:55
64
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 3:58
65
Jari Verstraeten
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 3:59
66
Daan Meijers
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 4:01
67
Hector Saez Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 4:05
68
Rui Pedro Carvalho Vinhas
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
,,
69
Higinio Fernandez Suarez
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
+ 4:09
70
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
+ 4:13
71
Fernando Grijalba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 4:17
72
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 4:22
73
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 4:23
74
Rafael Silva
Efapel
Efapel
+ 4:27
75
Manuel Antonio Cardoso Leal
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 4:30
76
Frederik Dombrowski
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
+ 4:33
77
Joao Benta
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
+ 4:39
78
Tobias Knaup
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
+ 4:46
79
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Efapel
Efapel
+ 4:47
80
Segundo Navarrete
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
+ 4:52
81
Marco Tizza
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
+ 4:54
82
Hélder Fernandes Ferreira
Efapel
Efapel
+ 4:56
83
Florian Nowak
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
+ 5:02
84
Dennis Bakker
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 5:07
85
Micael Isidoro
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
,,
86
Filipe Duarte Cardoso Sousa
Efapel
Efapel
,,
87
Joaquim Silva
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
+ 5:13
88
Nuno Bico Matos
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 5:14
89
Jim van den Berg
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
,,
90
David Miguel Costa Rodrigues
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 5:15
91
Julian Schulze
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
,,
92
Marco Zanotti
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 5:18
93
Sten Van Gucht
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 5:21
94
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 5:22
95
Jetse Bol
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 5:23
96
Luis Afonso
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 5:38
97
Marcel Meisen
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
+ 5:43
98
Filipe Afonso Válter Pereira
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 5:45
99
Georg Loef
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
+ 5:47
100
Anatolii Budiak
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
101
Filipe Silva Luís Fernandes
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
+ 5:48
102
Taco van der Hoorn
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 5:55
103
Leonel Sousa Coutinho
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 5:57
104
Emanuel Castro Rui Rodrigues
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
+ 6:02
105
Massimo Graziato
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 6:20
106
Vasilii Neustroev
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 6:24
107
Serafim Pacheco Nuno Meireles
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 6:30
108
Matteo Malucelli
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
+ 6:37
109
Andreas Fliessgarten
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
+ 7:14
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
36:27:03
2
Jóni Silva Brandao
Efapel
Efapel
+ 2:21
3
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Efapel
Efapel
+ 2:28
4
Delio Fernández Cruz
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
+ 3:06
5
Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 3:07
6
Antonio Ferreira Carvalho
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
+ 3:29
7
Sergio Ferreira Sousa
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 3:54
8
Hernani Broco
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 4:34
9
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 4:41
10
Manuel Antunes Amaro
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 5:36
11
Marcos García Fernandez
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
+ 6:10
12
Virgilio Martins Dos Santos
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 7:48
13
Raul Alarcon Garcia
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
+ 8:28
14
Joao Benta
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
+ 9:17
15
Frederico Figueiredo
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 10:00
16
Hugo De Matos Sancho
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 10:13
17
Ricardo Vilela
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 10:57
18
Aleksey Rybalkin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 11:15
19
Jasper Ockeloen
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 11:36
20
André Lima César Fonte
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 12:12
21
Ricardo Mestre
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 12:24
22
Celio Cristiano Sousa
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 14:23
23
Rui Pedro Carvalho Vinhas
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
+ 15:30
24
Moisés Dueñas Nevado
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
+ 15:31
25
Gaetan Bille
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 17:57
26
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
+ 17:58
27
Ronan van Zandbeek
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 19:48
28
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 20:26
29
Anatolii Budiak
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 25:03
30
Helder Oliveira
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
+ 25:14
31
Evgeny Shalunov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 25:29
32
Henrique Casimiro
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 25:58
33
Luca Capelli
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
+ 28:43
34
José Gonçalves
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 28:54
35
Frederik Dombrowski
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
+ 31:17
36
Hugo Sabido
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
+ 31:47
37
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
+ 37:02
38
David Miguel Costa Rodrigues
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 38:21
39
Vasilii Neustroev
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 39:18
40
Alexander Vdovin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 40:59
41
Till Drobisch
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
+ 42:08
42
Rafael Silva
Efapel
Efapel
+ 42:48
43
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 43:28
44
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
Efapel
Efapel
+ 45:09
45
Micael Isidoro
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
+ 46:11
46
Alberto Gallego Ruiz
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 46:13
47
Filipe Duarte Cardoso Sousa
Efapel
Efapel
+ 47:38
48
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 48:12
49
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
+ 49:47
50
Christophe Premont
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 51:27
51
Sten Van Gucht
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 52:07
52
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 53:30
53
Daniel Mestre
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 54:21
54
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Efapel
Efapel
+ 54:48
55
David Da Silva Livramento
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 54:54
56
Filipe Silva Luís Fernandes
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
+ 56:51
57
Johannes Weber
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
+ 57:02
58
Sergey Vdovin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 57:05
59
Luis Afonso
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 57:35
60
Jim van den Berg
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 57:48
61
Filipe Afonso Válter Pereira
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 58:16
62
Robbert de Greef
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 59:26
63
Tobias Knaup
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
+ 1:01:20
64
Davide Viganò
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
+ 1:02:00
65
Hélder Fernandes Ferreira
Efapel
Efapel
+ 1:02:27
66
Higinio Fernandez Suarez
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
+ 1:04:10
67
Christopher Hatz
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
+ 1:04:21
68
Pavel Karpenkov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 1:04:53
69
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 1:04:58
70
Joeri Calleeuw
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 1:06:36
71
Segundo Navarrete
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
+ 1:06:51
72
Marco Tizza
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
+ 1:07:52
73
Rafael Ferreira Reis
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 1:10:44
74
Nuno Bico Matos
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 1:11:00
75
Manuel Antonio Cardoso Leal
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 1:11:22
76
Hugh Carthy
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 1:12:25
77
Dimitri Claeys
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 1:12:46
78
Daan Meijers
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 1:14:14
79
Joaquim Silva
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
+ 1:15:28
80
Kai Reus
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 1:18:50
81
Florian Nowak
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
+ 1:20:50
82
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 1:23:52
83
Serafim Pacheco Nuno Meireles
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 1:23:58
84
Wouter Mol
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 1:27:30
85
Matteo Spreafico
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
+ 1:27:45
86
Pedro Paulinho
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 1:30:04
87
Marcel Meisen
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
+ 1:30:51
88
Emanuel Castro Rui Rodrigues
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
+ 1:31:05
89
Oscar Gonzalez Brea
Efapel
Efapel
+ 1:31:53
90
Joao Rodrigues
Radio Popular - Boavista
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 1:35:18
91
Fernando Grijalba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 1:35:56
92
Jetse Bol
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 1:36:05
93
Stef Van Zummeren
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 1:36:06
94
Albert Torres Barcelo
Team Ecuador
Team Ecuador
+ 1:36:13
95
Leonel Sousa Coutinho
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
+ 1:36:17
96
Marco Zanotti
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 1:39:25
97
Maurizio Damiano
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
+ 1:42:31
98
Julian Schulze
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
+ 1:44:12
99
Massimo Graziato
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 1:45:25
100
Hector Saez Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 1:46:04
101
Diogo Nunes
Team Tavira
Team Tavira
+ 1:50:07
102
Jari Verstraeten
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
+ 1:50:11
103
Andreas Fliessgarten
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
+ 1:50:53
104
Daniel Westmattelmann
Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Kuota-Lotto
+ 1:54:29
105
Matteo Malucelli
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
+ 1:56:40
106
Coen Vermeltfoort
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 1:58:03
107
Georg Loef
Team Stuttgart
Team Stuttgart
+ 2:01:50
108
Taco van der Hoorn
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 2:04:33
109
Dennis Bakker
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 2:07:42
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
La Alumunios - Antarte
La Alumunios - Antarte
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren