Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta
Trofa - Oliveira do Bairro
Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta
Trofa - Oliveira do Bairro
Datum
5 augustus 2011
Startlocatie
Trofa
Finish-locatie
Oliveira do Bairro
Afstand
187.70 km
Uitslag
Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta (2.1)
Trofa → Trofa (187,70 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Sergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro
Barbot - Efapel
Barbot - Efapel
4:35:06
2
Francesco Gavazzi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
3
Antonio Ferreira Carvalho
,,
4
Emanuele Vona
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
5
Diego Milan Jimenez
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
6
José Luis Cano
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
7
Robert Bush
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
,,
8
Justin Jules
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
,,
9
Delio Fernández Cruz
Onda
Onda
,,
10
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Onda
Onda
,,
11
Bruno Matos Sancho
LA - Antarte
LA - Antarte
,,
12
Julien Antomarchi
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
,,
13
Benjamin Giraud
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
,,
14
Manuel Ortega Ocana
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
15
Raymond Kreder
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
,,
16
David Da Silva Livramento
Tavira
Tavira
,,
17
Andrei Solomennikov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
18
Filipe Duarte Cardoso Sousa
Barbot - Efapel
Barbot - Efapel
,,
19
Andrea Guardini
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
20
Alfredo Balloni
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
21
Ricardo Mestre
Tavira
Tavira
,,
22
Virgilio Martins Dos Santos
LA - Antarte
LA - Antarte
,,
23
Hernani Broco
LA - Antarte
LA - Antarte
,,
24
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
25
Hugo Sabido
LA - Antarte
LA - Antarte
,,
26
Rubén Martínez Hernández
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
27
Nelson Victorino
Tavira
Tavira
,,
28
Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa
Barbot - Efapel
Barbot - Efapel
,,
29
Marcio Barbosa
LA - Antarte
LA - Antarte
,,
30
Bruno Saraiva
,,
31
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
32
Sergio Ferreira Sousa
Barbot - Efapel
Barbot - Efapel
,,
33
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Tavira
Tavira
,,
34
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto
LA - Antarte
LA - Antarte
,,
35
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
LA - Antarte
LA - Antarte
,,
36
Matteo Rabottini
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
37
Oleg Chuzhda
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
38
Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
39
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
40
João Cabreira
Onda
Onda
,,
41
Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
42
Alessandro Bisolti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
43
Alex Howes
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
,,
44
Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
,,
45
André Domingos
,,
46
Danail Petrov Andonov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
,,
47
Robbie Squire
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
,,
48
Ricardo Vilela
Onda
Onda
,,
49
Sergey Firsanov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
50
Higinio Fernandez Suarez
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
51
Daniel Diaz
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
,,
52
André Lima César Fonte
Barbot - Efapel
Barbot - Efapel
,,
53
Micael Isidoro
,,
54
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
Onda
Onda
,,
55
Aitor Perez Arrieta
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
56
Juan Javier Estrada Ruiz
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
57
Jóni Silva Brandao
,,
58
Guilherme Lourenco
,,
59
Daniel Mestre
Tavira
Tavira
,,
60
Pavel Kochetkov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
61
Jacob Rathe
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
,,
62
Paul Keneppers
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
63
Celio Cristiano Sousa
Onda
Onda
,,
64
Thomas Dekker
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
,,
65
Andrei Krasilnikau
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
,,
66
Alberto Morras Fernandez
Onda
Onda
,,
67
Sergei Rudaskov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
68
Diego Caccia
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
69
Raul Alarcon Garcia
Barbot - Efapel
Barbot - Efapel
,,
70
Lachlan David Morton
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
,,
71
Valter Coutinho
,,
72
Alexandr Prishpetnyy
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
73
Henrique Casimiro
Tavira
Tavira
,,
74
Tomas Swift Metcalfe
Tavira
Tavira
,,
75
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
76
Yohan Cauquil
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
,,
77
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
78
Julian Sanchez Pimienta
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
79
Timofey Kritskiy
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
80
Toms Skujins
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
,,
81
Gianluca Mirenda
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
82
Luis Afonso
,,
83
Davide Ricci Bitti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
84
Eloy Ruiz Pinto
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
85
Thomas Vaubourzeix
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
,,
86
Javier Chacon Quesada
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
87
Vitaliy Kondrut
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
88
Hélder Leal
,,
89
Dmitriy Kosyakov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
90
Rui Pedro Carvalho Vinhas
LA - Antarte
LA - Antarte
,,
91
Thomas Tiozzo
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
92
Sergio Carrasco Garcia
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
+ 22
93
Vitaliy Buts
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
94
Mustafa Sayar
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
+ 25
95
Evaldas Siskevicius
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
,,
96
Evgeni Gerganov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
,,
97
Luis Felipe Albino Silva
Tavira
Tavira
+ 29
98
Ion Pardo Abarzuza
Onda
Onda
+ 47
99
Balint Szeghalmi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
100
Hugo De Matos Sancho
LA - Antarte
LA - Antarte
+ 49
101
Antonio Filipe Oliveira Amorim
Barbot - Efapel
Barbot - Efapel
+ 52
102
Bruno Antonio Ferreira Pinto
Barbot - Efapel
Barbot - Efapel
,,
103
Carlos Baltazar
Barbot - Efapel
Barbot - Efapel
+ 54
104
Massimo Graziato
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
105
Mikhail Antonov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 12:11
106
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
Tavira
Tavira
+ 13:56
107
Stanislav Zaraliev
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
+ 16:50
108
Otavio Didier Bulgarelli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
109
Daniel Petrov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
,,
110
Svetoslav Tchanliev Kirilov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
,,
111
Tom Scully
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
,,
112
Roberto De Patre
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
113
Helder Oliveira
Onda
Onda
+ 17:56
114
Muhammet Atalay
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
+ 39:13
DNF
Selcuk Turkcetin
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
DNF
Serhat Sert
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Sergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro
Barbot - Efapel
Barbot - Efapel
4:38:10
2
Davide Ricci Bitti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
3
Hugo Sabido
LA - Antarte
LA - Antarte
,,
4
Francesco Gavazzi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 4
5
Filipe Duarte Cardoso Sousa
Barbot - Efapel
Barbot - Efapel
+ 5
6
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
LA - Antarte
LA - Antarte
+ 6
7
Sergio Ferreira Sousa
Barbot - Efapel
Barbot - Efapel
+ 7
8
Ricardo Vilela
Onda
Onda
,,
9
Hernani Broco
LA - Antarte
LA - Antarte
+ 8
10
Virgilio Martins Dos Santos
LA - Antarte
LA - Antarte
+ 9
11
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto
LA - Antarte
LA - Antarte
,,
12
Manuel Ortega Ocana
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
13
Thomas Dekker
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
+ 10
14
Timofey Kritskiy
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
15
Aitor Perez Arrieta
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
16
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Onda
Onda
,,
17
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
18
Benjamin Giraud
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
+ 11
19
Delio Fernández Cruz
Onda
Onda
,,
20
Jacob Rathe
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
,,
21
Julien Antomarchi
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
,,
22
Marcio Barbosa
LA - Antarte
LA - Antarte
,,
23
Oleg Chuzhda
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
24
Daniel Mestre
Tavira
Tavira
,,
25
Alfredo Balloni
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
26
Andrei Solomennikov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
27
Diego Milan Jimenez
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 12
28
Thomas Vaubourzeix
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
,,
29
Daniel Diaz
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
,,
30
Bruno Matos Sancho
LA - Antarte
LA - Antarte
,,
31
Danail Petrov Andonov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
,,
32
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
33
Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
+ 13
34
Emanuele Vona
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
35
Alex Howes
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
,,
36
Alessandro Bisolti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
37
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
38
Toms Skujins
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
,,
39
Thomas Tiozzo
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 14
40
Diego Caccia
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
41
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
Onda
Onda
,,
42
Robert Bush
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
,,
43
Sergei Rudaskov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
44
Rui Pedro Carvalho Vinhas
LA - Antarte
LA - Antarte
+ 15
45
Gianluca Mirenda
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
46
Alberto Morras Fernandez
Onda
Onda
,,
47
Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa
Barbot - Efapel
Barbot - Efapel
,,
48
José Luis Cano
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
49
Ricardo Mestre
Tavira
Tavira
,,
50
Antonio Ferreira Carvalho
,,
51
Guilherme Lourenco
+ 16
52
Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
53
Celio Cristiano Sousa
Onda
Onda
,,
54
Raymond Kreder
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
,,
55
Henrique Casimiro
Tavira
Tavira
,,
56
Javier Chacon Quesada
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
57
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Tavira
Tavira
,,
58
Raul Alarcon Garcia
Barbot - Efapel
Barbot - Efapel
+ 17
59
Sergey Firsanov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
60
Justin Jules
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
,,
61
Paul Keneppers
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
62
Higinio Fernandez Suarez
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
63
Bruno Saraiva
,,
64
João Cabreira
Onda
Onda
+ 18
65
Rubén Martínez Hernández
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
66
Andrei Krasilnikau
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
,,
67
André Domingos
,,
68
Pavel Kochetkov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
69
Nelson Victorino
Tavira
Tavira
,,
70
David Da Silva Livramento
Tavira
Tavira
+ 19
71
Vitaliy Kondrut
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
72
Eloy Ruiz Pinto
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
73
Micael Isidoro
,,
74
Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
,,
75
Andrea Guardini
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 20
76
Yohan Cauquil
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
,,
77
Matteo Rabottini
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 21
78
Lachlan David Morton
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
,,
79
Alexandr Prishpetnyy
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
80
Dmitriy Kosyakov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
81
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 22
82
Tomas Swift Metcalfe
Tavira
Tavira
,,
83
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
84
Hélder Leal
,,
85
Juan Javier Estrada Ruiz
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
+ 24
86
Daniel Kinanira Ischara
,,
87
Valter Coutinho
,,
88
Luis Afonso
+ 25
89
Robbie Squire
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
+ 26
90
Julian Sanchez Pimienta
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 27
91
André Lima César Fonte
Barbot - Efapel
Barbot - Efapel
+ 29
92
Vitaliy Buts
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 33
93
Evaldas Siskevicius
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
+ 39
94
Mustafa Sayar
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
+ 45
95
Evgeni Gerganov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
+ 47
96
Luis Felipe Albino Silva
Tavira
Tavira
+ 48
97
Sergio Carrasco Garcia
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
+ 50
98
Ion Pardo Abarzuza
Onda
Onda
+ 1:00
99
Carlos Baltazar
Barbot - Efapel
Barbot - Efapel
+ 1:05
100
Antonio Filipe Oliveira Amorim
Barbot - Efapel
Barbot - Efapel
+ 1:07
101
Hugo De Matos Sancho
LA - Antarte
LA - Antarte
+ 1:09
102
Bruno Antonio Ferreira Pinto
Barbot - Efapel
Barbot - Efapel
+ 1:10
103
Massimo Graziato
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
104
Balint Szeghalmi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 1:18
105
Mikhail Antonov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 12:31
106
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
Tavira
Tavira
+ 14:05
107
Tom Scully
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
+ 17:06
108
Otavio Didier Bulgarelli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 17:11
109
Stanislav Zaraliev
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
+ 17:14
110
Roberto De Patre
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 17:15
111
Svetoslav Tchanliev Kirilov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
+ 17:21
112
Daniel Petrov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
,,
113
Helder Oliveira
Onda
Onda
+ 18:18
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren