Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta
Vila Nova de Milfontes - Odemira
Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta
Vila Nova de Milfontes - Odemira
Datum
1 april 2009
Startlocatie
Vila Nova de Milfontes
Finish-locatie
Odemira
Afstand
159.00 km
Uitslag
Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta (2.1)
Vila Nova de Milfontes → Vila Nova de Milfontes (159,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Maxime Bouet
Agritubel
Agritubel
3:31:41
2
Glen Alan Chadwick
Rock Racing
Rock Racing
,,
3
Vitaliy Kondrut
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
,,
4
Bruno Antero Lima
Madeinox Boavista
Madeinox Boavista
+ 34
5
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
,,
6
David Vitoria
Rock Racing
Rock Racing
,,
7
Alexander Porsev
Katyusha Continental Team
Katyusha Continental Team
,,
8
César Antunes Quiterio
Centro Ciclismo de Loule
Centro Ciclismo de Loule
,,
9
Filipe Duarte Cardoso Sousa
Liberty Seguros
Liberty Seguros
,,
10
Vidal Celis Zabala
Barbot - Siper
Barbot - Siper
,,
11
Pedro Miguel Miranda Soeiro
Centro Ciclismo de Loule
Centro Ciclismo de Loule
,,
12
Juan Francisco Mouron Doldan
Xacobeo Galicia
Xacobeo Galicia
,,
13
Nicolas Jalabert
Agritubel
Agritubel
,,
14
Nelson Hugo Lobo Rocha
Madeinox Boavista
Madeinox Boavista
,,
15
Carlos Torrent Tarres
Andorra - Grandvalira
Andorra - Grandvalira
,,
16
Angel Vallejo Dominguez
Andorra - Grandvalira
Andorra - Grandvalira
,,
17
Danail Petrov Andonov
Madeinox Boavista
Madeinox Boavista
,,
18
Fred Rodriguez
Rock Racing
Rock Racing
,,
19
Pedro Miguel Lopes Goncalves
Centro Ciclismo de Loule
Centro Ciclismo de Loule
,,
20
Carlos Nozal Vega
Liberty Seguros
Liberty Seguros
,,
21
Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez
Paredes Rota dos Moveis
Paredes Rota dos Moveis
,,
22
Alexander Petrovskiy
Katyusha Continental Team
Katyusha Continental Team
,,
23
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Andalucia - Cajasur
Andalucia - Cajasur
,,
24
Victor Hugo Peña Grisales
Rock Racing
Rock Racing
,,
25
David Blanco Rodriguez
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
,,
26
José Enrique Gutierrez Cataluña
Rock Racing
Rock Racing
,,
27
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
Rock Racing
Rock Racing
,,
28
Joaquim Adrego Andrade
,,
29
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
,,
30
Santiago Perez Fernandez
Madeinox Boavista
Madeinox Boavista
,,
31
Manuel Ortega Ocana
Andalucia - Cajasur
Andalucia - Cajasur
,,
32
Bruno Pires
Barbot - Siper
Barbot - Siper
,,
33
Eduard Prades Reverte
Andorra - Grandvalira
Andorra - Grandvalira
,,
34
Denys Kostyuk
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
,,
35
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor
Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
,,
36
Virgilio Martins Dos Santos
Paredes Rota dos Moveis
Paredes Rota dos Moveis
,,
37
Antonio Olmo Menacho
Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
,,
38
Timofey Kritskiy
Katyusha Continental Team
Katyusha Continental Team
,,
39
Nuno Marta Duarte
Centro Ciclismo de Loule
Centro Ciclismo de Loule
,,
40
William Aranzazu
Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
,,
41
Candido Barbosa
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
,,
42
Hugo Sabido
Paredes Rota dos Moveis
Paredes Rota dos Moveis
,,
43
Hector Guerra Garcia
Liberty Seguros
Liberty Seguros
,,
44
Javier Ramirez Abeja
Andalucia - Cajasur
Andalucia - Cajasur
,,
45
Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol
Barbot - Siper
Barbot - Siper
,,
46
Pedro Fernandez Hermida
Xacobeo Galicia
Xacobeo Galicia
,,
47
Miguel Angel Candil Delgado
Paredes Rota dos Moveis
Paredes Rota dos Moveis
,,
48
Isidro Nozal Vega
Liberty Seguros
Liberty Seguros
,,
49
Gianluca Mirenda
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
,,
50
Alexander Mironov
Katyusha Continental Team
Katyusha Continental Team
,,
51
Raul Garcia De Mateo Rubio
Andorra - Grandvalira
Andorra - Grandvalira
,,
52
Bruno José Barbosa Pereira
Paredes Rota dos Moveis
Paredes Rota dos Moveis
,,
53
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Madeinox Boavista
Madeinox Boavista
,,
54
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Liberty Seguros
Liberty Seguros
,,
55
Evgeny Reshetko
Katyusha Continental Team
Katyusha Continental Team
,,
56
Jesus Rosendo Prado
Andalucia - Cajasur
Andalucia - Cajasur
,,
57
Tiago Fiorilli
Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
,,
58
Christophe Moreau
Agritubel
Agritubel
,,
59
Serafin Martinez Acevedo
Xacobeo Galicia
Xacobeo Galicia
,,
60
Ruben Calvo Gomez
Paredes Rota dos Moveis
Paredes Rota dos Moveis
,,
61
Brice Feillu
Agritubel
Agritubel
,,
62
Davide Ricci Bitti
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
,,
63
Aitor Aznar Torres
Andorra - Grandvalira
Andorra - Grandvalira
,,
64
Sergio Ferreira Sousa
Madeinox Boavista
Madeinox Boavista
,,
65
Alejandro Serna
Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
,,
66
Pablo De Pedro Garcia
Centro Ciclismo de Loule
Centro Ciclismo de Loule
,,
67
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Rock Racing
Rock Racing
,,
68
Henrique Casimiro
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
,,
69
Luís Silva
,,
70
Jaume Rovira Pous
Andorra - Grandvalira
Andorra - Grandvalira
,,
71
Jose Luis Roldán Carmona
Andalucia - Cajasur
Andalucia - Cajasur
,,
72
Alejandro Paleo
Xacobeo Galicia
Xacobeo Galicia
,,
73
Sylvain Calzati
Agritubel
Agritubel
,,
74
Roman Klimov
Katyusha Continental Team
Katyusha Continental Team
,,
75
Hernani Broco
Liberty Seguros
Liberty Seguros
,,
76
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto
Liberty Seguros
Liberty Seguros
,,
77
David Vaz
,,
78
Eladio Jimenez Sanchez
Centro Ciclismo de Loule
Centro Ciclismo de Loule
,,
79
Helder Oliveira
Barbot - Siper
Barbot - Siper
,,
80
Dmitriy Kosyakov
Katyusha Continental Team
Katyusha Continental Team
,,
81
Ramiro Rincon Diaz
Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
,,
82
Carlos Manuel Pinho Olivera
Barbot - Siper
Barbot - Siper
,,
83
Hectór Espasandin Rama
Xacobeo Galicia
Xacobeo Galicia
,,
84
Mikhail Antonov
Katyusha Continental Team
Katyusha Continental Team
,,
85
Sergiy Matveyev
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
,,
86
Joao Benta
Madeinox Boavista
Madeinox Boavista
,,
87
Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa
Liberty Seguros
Liberty Seguros
,,
88
David Belda Garcia
Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
,,
89
Hugo Manuel Vitor Izidoro
Centro Ciclismo de Loule
Centro Ciclismo de Loule
,,
90
Joaquim Alberto Campos Sampaio
Madeinox Boavista
Madeinox Boavista
,,
91
Bruno Miguel Castanheira Gomes
Barbot - Siper
Barbot - Siper
,,
92
Jose Ruiz Sanchez
Andalucia - Cajasur
Andalucia - Cajasur
,,
93
Emilien-Benoit Bergès
Agritubel
Agritubel
,,
94
Yann Huguet
Agritubel
Agritubel
,,
95
David Martin Velasco
Rock Racing
Rock Racing
,,
96
Alexandre Candido Oliveira
Centro Ciclismo de Loule
Centro Ciclismo de Loule
,,
97
Oleksandr Kvachuk
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
,,
98
Dimitri Chuzhda
Andorra - Grandvalira
Andorra - Grandvalira
+ 52
99
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
Andorra - Grandvalira
Andorra - Grandvalira
+ 1:25
100
Ivan Raña Fuentes
Xacobeo Galicia
Xacobeo Galicia
,,
101
Juan Javier Estrada Ruiz
Andalucia - Cajasur
Andalucia - Cajasur
+ 1:31
102
Mário Luis Miranda Costa
+ 2:18
103
Jeferson Vargas
Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
+ 2:22
104
Antonio Filipe Oliveira Amorim
Barbot - Siper
Barbot - Siper
+ 2:56
105
Tomas Swift Metcalfe
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
,,
106
Esteban Plaza Mira
Andalucia - Cajasur
Andalucia - Cajasur
,,
107
Krassimir Vasilev
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
+ 4:08
108
Steven Caethoven
Agritubel
Agritubel
+ 4:11
DNF
Igor Abakoumov
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Maxime Bouet
Agritubel
Agritubel
3:31:28
2
Glen Alan Chadwick
Rock Racing
Rock Racing
+ 5
3
Vitaliy Kondrut
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
+ 8
4
Candido Barbosa
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
+ 44
5
Fred Rodriguez
Rock Racing
Rock Racing
+ 45
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Maxime Bouet
Agritubel
Agritubel
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Javier Ramirez Abeja
Andalucia - Cajasur
Andalucia - Cajasur
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren