Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta
Ferreira do Alentejo - Montemor
Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta
Ferreira do Alentejo - Montemor
Datum
2 april 2009
Startlocatie
Ferreira do Alentejo
Finish-locatie
Montemor
Afstand
209.90 km
Uitslag
Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta (2.1)
Ferreira do Alentejo → Ferreira do Alentejo (209,90 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Filipe Duarte Cardoso Sousa
Liberty Seguros
Liberty Seguros
5:24:19
2
César Antunes Quiterio
Centro Ciclismo de Loule
Centro Ciclismo de Loule
,,
3
Bruno Antero Lima
Madeinox Boavista
Madeinox Boavista
,,
4
Pedro Miguel Lopes Goncalves
Centro Ciclismo de Loule
Centro Ciclismo de Loule
,,
5
Pedro Miguel Miranda Soeiro
Centro Ciclismo de Loule
Centro Ciclismo de Loule
,,
6
Timofey Kritskiy
Katyusha Continental Team
Katyusha Continental Team
,,
7
Fred Rodriguez
Rock Racing
Rock Racing
,,
8
Nelson Hugo Lobo Rocha
Madeinox Boavista
Madeinox Boavista
,,
9
Juan Francisco Mouron Doldan
Xacobeo Galicia
Xacobeo Galicia
,,
10
Carlos Nozal Vega
Liberty Seguros
Liberty Seguros
,,
11
Jesus Rosendo Prado
Andalucia - Cajasur
Andalucia - Cajasur
,,
12
Denys Kostyuk
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
,,
13
Nuno Marta Duarte
Centro Ciclismo de Loule
Centro Ciclismo de Loule
,,
14
Gianluca Mirenda
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
,,
15
Manuel Ortega Ocana
Andalucia - Cajasur
Andalucia - Cajasur
,,
16
Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez
Paredes Rota dos Moveis
Paredes Rota dos Moveis
,,
17
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
Rock Racing
Rock Racing
,,
18
Santiago Perez Fernandez
Madeinox Boavista
Madeinox Boavista
,,
19
David Vitoria
Rock Racing
Rock Racing
,,
20
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto
Liberty Seguros
Liberty Seguros
,,
21
Hugo Sabido
Paredes Rota dos Moveis
Paredes Rota dos Moveis
,,
22
Hector Guerra Garcia
Liberty Seguros
Liberty Seguros
,,
23
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
,,
24
Jose Luis Roldán Carmona
Andalucia - Cajasur
Andalucia - Cajasur
,,
25
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Rock Racing
Rock Racing
,,
26
Alejandro Serna
Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
,,
27
José Enrique Gutierrez Cataluña
Rock Racing
Rock Racing
,,
28
Alexander Porsev
Katyusha Continental Team
Katyusha Continental Team
,,
29
Eduard Prades Reverte
Andorra - Grandvalira
Andorra - Grandvalira
,,
30
Sergio Ferreira Sousa
Madeinox Boavista
Madeinox Boavista
,,
31
Alexander Petrovskiy
Katyusha Continental Team
Katyusha Continental Team
,,
32
David Blanco Rodriguez
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
,,
33
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Madeinox Boavista
Madeinox Boavista
,,
34
Emilien-Benoit Bergès
Agritubel
Agritubel
,,
35
Angel Vallejo Dominguez
Andorra - Grandvalira
Andorra - Grandvalira
,,
36
Antonio Olmo Menacho
Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
,,
37
Isidro Nozal Vega
Liberty Seguros
Liberty Seguros
,,
38
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Andalucia - Cajasur
Andalucia - Cajasur
,,
39
Candido Barbosa
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
,,
40
Tiago Fiorilli
Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
,,
41
Bruno Pires
Barbot - Siper
Barbot - Siper
,,
42
Danail Petrov Andonov
Madeinox Boavista
Madeinox Boavista
,,
43
Carlos Torrent Tarres
Andorra - Grandvalira
Andorra - Grandvalira
,,
44
Raul Garcia De Mateo Rubio
Andorra - Grandvalira
Andorra - Grandvalira
,,
45
Bruno Miguel Castanheira Gomes
Barbot - Siper
Barbot - Siper
,,
46
Jaume Rovira Pous
Andorra - Grandvalira
Andorra - Grandvalira
,,
47
Victor Hugo Peña Grisales
Rock Racing
Rock Racing
,,
48
Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol
Barbot - Siper
Barbot - Siper
,,
49
Alejandro Paleo
Xacobeo Galicia
Xacobeo Galicia
,,
50
Joao Benta
Madeinox Boavista
Madeinox Boavista
,,
51
Davide Ricci Bitti
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
,,
52
Roman Klimov
Katyusha Continental Team
Katyusha Continental Team
,,
53
Virgilio Martins Dos Santos
Paredes Rota dos Moveis
Paredes Rota dos Moveis
,,
54
Sergiy Matveyev
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
,,
55
Ramiro Rincon Diaz
Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
,,
56
Evgeny Reshetko
Katyusha Continental Team
Katyusha Continental Team
,,
57
Pedro Fernandez Hermida
Xacobeo Galicia
Xacobeo Galicia
,,
58
Vidal Celis Zabala
Barbot - Siper
Barbot - Siper
,,
59
Miguel Angel Candil Delgado
Paredes Rota dos Moveis
Paredes Rota dos Moveis
,,
60
Maxime Bouet
Agritubel
Agritubel
,,
61
Helder Oliveira
Barbot - Siper
Barbot - Siper
,,
62
Christophe Moreau
Agritubel
Agritubel
,,
63
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor
Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
,,
64
Joaquim Alberto Campos Sampaio
Madeinox Boavista
Madeinox Boavista
,,
65
David Vaz
,,
66
Jose Ruiz Sanchez
Andalucia - Cajasur
Andalucia - Cajasur
,,
67
Hugo Manuel Vitor Izidoro
Centro Ciclismo de Loule
Centro Ciclismo de Loule
,,
68
Hernani Broco
Liberty Seguros
Liberty Seguros
,,
69
Glen Alan Chadwick
Rock Racing
Rock Racing
,,
70
Javier Ramirez Abeja
Andalucia - Cajasur
Andalucia - Cajasur
,,
71
Antonio Filipe Oliveira Amorim
Barbot - Siper
Barbot - Siper
,,
72
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Liberty Seguros
Liberty Seguros
,,
73
Pablo De Pedro Garcia
Centro Ciclismo de Loule
Centro Ciclismo de Loule
,,
74
Serafin Martinez Acevedo
Xacobeo Galicia
Xacobeo Galicia
,,
75
Joaquim Adrego Andrade
,,
76
David Belda Garcia
Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
,,
77
Vitaliy Kondrut
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
,,
78
Esteban Plaza Mira
Andalucia - Cajasur
Andalucia - Cajasur
,,
79
David Martin Velasco
Rock Racing
Rock Racing
,,
80
Dmitriy Kosyakov
Katyusha Continental Team
Katyusha Continental Team
,,
81
Oleksandr Kvachuk
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
,,
82
Alexandre Candido Oliveira
Centro Ciclismo de Loule
Centro Ciclismo de Loule
,,
83
Carlos Manuel Pinho Olivera
Barbot - Siper
Barbot - Siper
,,
84
Bruno José Barbosa Pereira
Paredes Rota dos Moveis
Paredes Rota dos Moveis
,,
85
Aitor Aznar Torres
Andorra - Grandvalira
Andorra - Grandvalira
,,
86
Jeferson Vargas
Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
,,
87
Nicolas Jalabert
Agritubel
Agritubel
,,
88
Yann Huguet
Agritubel
Agritubel
,,
89
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
,,
90
Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa
Liberty Seguros
Liberty Seguros
+ 18
91
Alexander Mironov
Katyusha Continental Team
Katyusha Continental Team
+ 38
92
Mikhail Antonov
Katyusha Continental Team
Katyusha Continental Team
+ 45
93
Juan Javier Estrada Ruiz
Andalucia - Cajasur
Andalucia - Cajasur
+ 51
94
Dimitri Chuzhda
Andorra - Grandvalira
Andorra - Grandvalira
,,
95
Ruben Calvo Gomez
Paredes Rota dos Moveis
Paredes Rota dos Moveis
,,
96
William Aranzazu
Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
+ 58
97
Ivan Raña Fuentes
Xacobeo Galicia
Xacobeo Galicia
,,
98
Hectór Espasandin Rama
Xacobeo Galicia
Xacobeo Galicia
,,
99
Sylvain Calzati
Agritubel
Agritubel
,,
100
Brice Feillu
Agritubel
Agritubel
,,
101
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
Andorra - Grandvalira
Andorra - Grandvalira
+ 1:21
102
Mário Luis Miranda Costa
+ 1:33
103
Eladio Jimenez Sanchez
Centro Ciclismo de Loule
Centro Ciclismo de Loule
+ 3:37
104
Luís Silva
,,
105
Krassimir Vasilev
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
,,
106
Henrique Casimiro
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
,,
107
Tomas Swift Metcalfe
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
,,
DNF
Steven Caethoven
Agritubel
Agritubel
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Maxime Bouet
Agritubel
Agritubel
8:55:47
2
Glen Alan Chadwick
Rock Racing
Rock Racing
+ 5
3
Vitaliy Kondrut
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
+ 8
4
Filipe Duarte Cardoso Sousa
Liberty Seguros
Liberty Seguros
+ 37
5
César Antunes Quiterio
Centro Ciclismo de Loule
Centro Ciclismo de Loule
+ 40
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Bruno Antero Lima
Madeinox Boavista
Madeinox Boavista
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Javier Ramirez Abeja
Andalucia - Cajasur
Andalucia - Cajasur
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren