Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta
Alter do Chão - Nisa
Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta
Alter do Chão - Nisa
Datum
4 april 2009
Startlocatie
Alter do Chão
Finish-locatie
Nisa
Afstand
164.70 km
Uitslag
Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta (2.1)
Alter do Chão → Alter do Chão (164,70 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Candido Barbosa
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
4:09:17
2
Danail Petrov Andonov
Madeinox Boavista
Madeinox Boavista
,,
3
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Rock Racing
Rock Racing
,,
4
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Andalucia - Cajasur
Andalucia - Cajasur
,,
5
Christophe Moreau
Agritubel
Agritubel
,,
6
Sergio Ferreira Sousa
Madeinox Boavista
Madeinox Boavista
,,
7
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
Rock Racing
Rock Racing
,,
8
Hector Guerra Garcia
Liberty Seguros
Liberty Seguros
,,
9
Maxime Bouet
Agritubel
Agritubel
,,
10
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
,,
11
David Blanco Rodriguez
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
,,
12
Jaume Rovira Pous
Andorra - Grandvalira
Andorra - Grandvalira
,,
13
Manuel Ortega Ocana
Andalucia - Cajasur
Andalucia - Cajasur
,,
14
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
,,
15
Glen Alan Chadwick
Rock Racing
Rock Racing
,,
16
Hugo Sabido
Paredes Rota dos Moveis
Paredes Rota dos Moveis
,,
17
Antonio Olmo Menacho
Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
,,
18
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Madeinox Boavista
Madeinox Boavista
,,
19
Denys Kostyuk
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
,,
20
Serafin Martinez Acevedo
Xacobeo Galicia
Xacobeo Galicia
,,
21
Santiago Perez Fernandez
Madeinox Boavista
Madeinox Boavista
,,
22
José Enrique Gutierrez Cataluña
Rock Racing
Rock Racing
,,
23
Jesus Rosendo Prado
Andalucia - Cajasur
Andalucia - Cajasur
,,
24
Miguel Angel Candil Delgado
Paredes Rota dos Moveis
Paredes Rota dos Moveis
,,
25
Hugo Manuel Vitor Izidoro
Centro Ciclismo de Loule
Centro Ciclismo de Loule
,,
26
Pedro Fernandez Hermida
Xacobeo Galicia
Xacobeo Galicia
,,
27
Jose Ruiz Sanchez
Andalucia - Cajasur
Andalucia - Cajasur
,,
28
Alejandro Serna
Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
,,
29
Nicolas Jalabert
Agritubel
Agritubel
,,
30
Victor Hugo Peña Grisales
Rock Racing
Rock Racing
,,
31
Tiago Fiorilli
Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
,,
32
Nelson Hugo Lobo Rocha
Madeinox Boavista
Madeinox Boavista
,,
33
Virgilio Martins Dos Santos
Paredes Rota dos Moveis
Paredes Rota dos Moveis
,,
34
Oleksandr Kvachuk
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
,,
35
Vitaliy Kondrut
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
,,
36
David Vaz
,,
37
Bruno Pires
Barbot - Siper
Barbot - Siper
,,
38
Yann Huguet
Agritubel
Agritubel
+ 14
39
David Belda Garcia
Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
+ 23
40
Dmitriy Kosyakov
Katyusha Continental Team
Katyusha Continental Team
+ 1:22
41
Sylvain Calzati
Agritubel
Agritubel
,,
42
Davide Ricci Bitti
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
,,
43
Ramiro Rincon Diaz
Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
,,
44
Juan Javier Estrada Ruiz
Andalucia - Cajasur
Andalucia - Cajasur
,,
45
Pedro Miguel Miranda Soeiro
Centro Ciclismo de Loule
Centro Ciclismo de Loule
,,
46
Carlos Manuel Pinho Olivera
Barbot - Siper
Barbot - Siper
,,
47
Javier Ramirez Abeja
Andalucia - Cajasur
Andalucia - Cajasur
+ 2:20
48
Emilien-Benoit Bergès
Agritubel
Agritubel
+ 2:58
49
Eladio Jimenez Sanchez
Centro Ciclismo de Loule
Centro Ciclismo de Loule
,,
50
Juan Francisco Mouron Doldan
Xacobeo Galicia
Xacobeo Galicia
,,
51
Joaquim Alberto Campos Sampaio
Madeinox Boavista
Madeinox Boavista
,,
52
Esteban Plaza Mira
Andalucia - Cajasur
Andalucia - Cajasur
,,
53
David Vitoria
Rock Racing
Rock Racing
,,
54
Carlos Nozal Vega
Liberty Seguros
Liberty Seguros
+ 4:28
55
Isidro Nozal Vega
Liberty Seguros
Liberty Seguros
+ 7:54
56
Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol
Barbot - Siper
Barbot - Siper
+ 7:58
57
Gianluca Mirenda
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
+ 9:10
58
Filipe Duarte Cardoso Sousa
Liberty Seguros
Liberty Seguros
+ 13:36
59
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Liberty Seguros
Liberty Seguros
,,
60
Roman Klimov
Katyusha Continental Team
Katyusha Continental Team
+ 19:42
61
Timofey Kritskiy
Katyusha Continental Team
Katyusha Continental Team
,,
62
Mikhail Antonov
Katyusha Continental Team
Katyusha Continental Team
,,
63
Bruno Antero Lima
Madeinox Boavista
Madeinox Boavista
,,
64
Alexander Mironov
Katyusha Continental Team
Katyusha Continental Team
,,
65
Evgeny Reshetko
Katyusha Continental Team
Katyusha Continental Team
,,
66
Pedro Miguel Lopes Goncalves
Centro Ciclismo de Loule
Centro Ciclismo de Loule
,,
67
Joao Benta
Madeinox Boavista
Madeinox Boavista
,,
68
Carlos Torrent Tarres
Andorra - Grandvalira
Andorra - Grandvalira
,,
69
Pablo De Pedro Garcia
Centro Ciclismo de Loule
Centro Ciclismo de Loule
,,
70
Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa
Liberty Seguros
Liberty Seguros
,,
71
César Antunes Quiterio
Centro Ciclismo de Loule
Centro Ciclismo de Loule
,,
72
Krassimir Vasilev
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
,,
73
Joaquim Adrego Andrade
,,
74
Jose Luis Roldán Carmona
Andalucia - Cajasur
Andalucia - Cajasur
,,
75
Hernani Broco
Liberty Seguros
Liberty Seguros
,,
76
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto
Liberty Seguros
Liberty Seguros
,,
77
Nuno Marta Duarte
Centro Ciclismo de Loule
Centro Ciclismo de Loule
,,
78
Alexandre Candido Oliveira
Centro Ciclismo de Loule
Centro Ciclismo de Loule
,,
79
Helder Oliveira
Barbot - Siper
Barbot - Siper
,,
80
Vidal Celis Zabala
Barbot - Siper
Barbot - Siper
,,
81
Eduard Prades Reverte
Andorra - Grandvalira
Andorra - Grandvalira
,,
82
Raul Garcia De Mateo Rubio
Andorra - Grandvalira
Andorra - Grandvalira
,,
83
Henrique Casimiro
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
,,
84
Jeferson Vargas
Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
,,
85
Ruben Calvo Gomez
Paredes Rota dos Moveis
Paredes Rota dos Moveis
,,
86
William Aranzazu
Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
,,
87
Luís Silva
,,
88
Bruno José Barbosa Pereira
Paredes Rota dos Moveis
Paredes Rota dos Moveis
,,
89
Angel Vallejo Dominguez
Andorra - Grandvalira
Andorra - Grandvalira
,,
90
Mário Luis Miranda Costa
,,
91
Dimitri Chuzhda
Andorra - Grandvalira
Andorra - Grandvalira
,,
92
Alejandro Paleo
Xacobeo Galicia
Xacobeo Galicia
,,
93
Antonio Filipe Oliveira Amorim
Barbot - Siper
Barbot - Siper
,,
94
Bruno Miguel Castanheira Gomes
Barbot - Siper
Barbot - Siper
,,
95
Sergiy Matveyev
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
,,
96
Ivan Raña Fuentes
Xacobeo Galicia
Xacobeo Galicia
,,
97
Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez
Paredes Rota dos Moveis
Paredes Rota dos Moveis
,,
98
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
Andorra - Grandvalira
Andorra - Grandvalira
,,
99
Brice Feillu
Agritubel
Agritubel
,,
DNF
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor
Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
DNF
Fred Rodriguez
Rock Racing
Rock Racing
DNF
Alexander Porsev
Katyusha Continental Team
Katyusha Continental Team
DNF
Tomas Swift Metcalfe
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
DNF
Hectór Espasandin Rama
Xacobeo Galicia
Xacobeo Galicia
DNF
David Martin Velasco
Rock Racing
Rock Racing
DNF
Alexander Petrovskiy
Katyusha Continental Team
Katyusha Continental Team
DNF
Aitor Aznar Torres
Andorra - Grandvalira
Andorra - Grandvalira
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Hector Guerra Garcia
Liberty Seguros
Liberty Seguros
13:29:56
2
Vitaliy Kondrut
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
+ 2
3
Maxime Bouet
Agritubel
Agritubel
+ 3
4
Christophe Moreau
Agritubel
Agritubel
+ 18
5
Glen Alan Chadwick
Rock Racing
Rock Racing
+ 19
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Maxime Bouet
Agritubel
Agritubel
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Javier Ramirez Abeja
Andalucia - Cajasur
Andalucia - Cajasur
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren