Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Mataró - Olot
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Mataró - Olot
Datum
22 maart 2016
Startlocatie
Mataró
Finish-locatie
Olot
Afstand
178.70 km
Uitslag
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya (2.UWT)
Mataró → Mataró (178,70 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
Cofidis
4:39:10
2
Gianni Meersman
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
3
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
4
Aleksey Tsatevich
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
5
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
6
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
7
Enrico Gasparotto
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
8
Jonas Vangenechten
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
9
Pawel Franczak
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
,,
10
Kevin Reza
FDJ
FDJ
,,
11
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
12
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
13
Daryl Impey
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
14
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
15
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
16
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
17
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
18
Ben Swift
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
19
Wout Poels
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
20
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
21
Daniel Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
22
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
23
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
24
Robert Gesink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
25
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
26
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
27
Maurits Lammertink
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
28
Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
29
Davide Malacarne
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
30
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
31
Simon Gerrans
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
32
Lorrenzo Manzin
FDJ
FDJ
,,
33
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
34
Jordi Simon Casulleras
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
,,
35
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
36
Felix Grossschartner
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
37
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
38
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
39
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
40
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
41
Javier Moreno Bazan
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
42
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
43
David Arroyo Duran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
44
Pawel Cieslik
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
,,
45
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
46
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
47
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
48
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
49
Davide Rebellin
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
50
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
51
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
52
Jack Haig
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
53
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
54
Ivan Rovny
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
55
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
56
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
57
Nicky van der Lijke
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
58
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
59
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
60
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
61
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
62
Louis Vervaeke
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
63
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
64
Louis Meintjes
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
65
Alex Howes
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
66
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
67
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
68
Maxime Bouet
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
69
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
70
Davide Formolo
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
71
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
72
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
73
Pawel Poljanski
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
74
Michael Woods
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
75
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
76
Steven Kruijswijk
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
77
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
78
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
79
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
80
Jonas Koch
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
,,
81
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
82
Oliver Zaugg
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
83
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
84
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
85
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
86
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
87
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
88
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
89
Igor Anton Hernandez
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
90
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
91
Huub Duyn
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
92
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
93
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
94
Karel Hnik
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
,,
95
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
96
Rein Taaramae
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
97
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
98
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
99
Thomas Degand
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
100
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
101
Laurens De Plus
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
102
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
103
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
104
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
FDJ
,,
105
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
106
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
107
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
108
Etienne van Empel
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
109
Amets Txurruka Ansola
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
110
Larry Warbasse
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
111
Hugh Carthy
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
112
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
113
Anton Vorobyev
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
114
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
115
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
116
Antwan Tolhoek
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
117
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
118
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
119
Frederik Veuchelen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
120
Primož Roglič
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
121
Alexey Vermeulen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
122
Nathan Brown
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
123
Adam Stachowiak
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
,,
124
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
125
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
126
Joe Dombrowski
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
127
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
FDJ
FDJ
,,
128
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
129
Bjorn Thurau
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
130
Christian Meier
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
131
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
132
Laurens ten Dam
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
133
Jesper Hansen
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
134
Jérémy Maison
FDJ
FDJ
,,
135
Johnny Hoogerland
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
136
Reinier Honig
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
137
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
138
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
139
Gaetan Bille
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
140
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
141
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
142
Matvey Mamykin
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
143
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
144
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
145
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
146
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
147
Rubén Plaza Molina
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
148
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
149
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
150
Jan Hirt
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
151
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
FDJ
,,
152
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
153
Yury Trofimov
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
154
Nicholas Roche
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
155
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
156
Marcin Mrozek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
157
Riccardo Zoidl
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
158
Borut Bozic
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
159
Martijn Keizer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
160
Koen Bouwman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
161
Johann van Zyl
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
162
Adrien Niyonshuti
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
163
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
164
Matej Mohoric
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 30
165
Damien Howson
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 36
166
Ian Boswell
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
167
Sylwester Szmyd
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
168
Romain Hardy
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 39
169
Evgeny Petrov
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
+ 43
170
Ilia Koshevoy
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
171
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
172
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
173
Cédric Pineau
FDJ
FDJ
,,
174
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
175
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
176
Benjamin King
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
177
Jiri Polnický
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
,,
178
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
179
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
FDJ
,,
180
Cameron Meyer
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
181
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
182
Bernhard Eisel
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 52
183
Boris Dron
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 1:28
184
Ryder Hesjedal
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 1:53
185
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 4:12
186
Julian David Arredondo
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 4:14
187
Kamil Gradek
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
+ 4:26
188
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 0
DNS
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
Cofidis
9:07:41
2
Ben Swift
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 14
3
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
4
Daryl Impey
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 16
5
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
6
Maxime Bouet
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
7
Louis Vervaeke
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 17
8
Javier Moreno Bazan
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 18
9
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 19
10
Aleksey Tsatevich
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 20
11
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
12
Enrico Gasparotto
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
13
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
14
Kevin Reza
FDJ
FDJ
,,
15
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
16
Daniel Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
17
Jordi Simon Casulleras
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
,,
18
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
19
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
20
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
21
Wout Poels
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
22
Maurits Lammertink
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
23
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
24
Robert Gesink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
25
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
26
Felix Grossschartner
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
27
Davide Rebellin
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
28
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
29
Ivan Rovny
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
30
Nicky van der Lijke
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
31
Simon Gerrans
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
32
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
33
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
34
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
35
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
36
Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
37
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
38
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
39
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
40
Alex Howes
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
41
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
42
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
43
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
44
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
45
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
46
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
47
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
48
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
49
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
50
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
51
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
52
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
53
Davide Formolo
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
54
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
55
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
56
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
57
Larry Warbasse
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
58
Louis Meintjes
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
59
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
60
Pawel Poljanski
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
61
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
62
Laurens De Plus
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
63
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
64
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
65
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
66
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
67
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
68
Davide Malacarne
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
69
Michael Woods
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
70
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
71
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
72
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
73
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
74
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
75
Hugh Carthy
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
76
Jack Haig
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
77
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
78
Igor Anton Hernandez
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
79
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
80
David Arroyo Duran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
81
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
82
Steven Kruijswijk
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
83
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
84
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
85
Gaetan Bille
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
86
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
87
Thomas Degand
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
88
Oliver Zaugg
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
89
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
90
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
91
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
92
Martijn Keizer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
93
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
94
Laurens ten Dam
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
95
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
96
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
97
Primož Roglič
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
98
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
99
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
100
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
101
Rein Taaramae
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
102
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
103
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
104
Karel Hnik
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
,,
105
Nathan Brown
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
106
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
107
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
108
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
FDJ
,,
109
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
110
Bjorn Thurau
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
111
Joe Dombrowski
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
112
Rubén Plaza Molina
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
113
Christian Meier
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
114
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
FDJ
FDJ
,,
115
Nicholas Roche
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
116
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
117
Johnny Hoogerland
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
118
Jesper Hansen
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
119
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
120
Yury Trofimov
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
121
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
122
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
123
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
124
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
125
Ian Boswell
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 56
126
Romain Hardy
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 59
127
Cameron Meyer
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 1:02
128
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 1:03
129
Julian David Arredondo
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 4:34
130
Gianni Meersman
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 6:57
131
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 7:00
132
Jonas Vangenechten
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 7:03
133
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
134
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
135
Pawel Franczak
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
,,
136
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
137
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
138
Pawel Cieslik
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
,,
139
Huub Duyn
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
140
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
141
Amets Txurruka Ansola
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
142
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
143
Alexey Vermeulen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
144
Anton Vorobyev
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
145
Antwan Tolhoek
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
146
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
147
Frederik Veuchelen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
148
Matvey Mamykin
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
149
Reinier Honig
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
150
Adam Stachowiak
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
,,
151
Marcin Mrozek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
152
Borut Bozic
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
153
Johann van Zyl
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
154
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
155
Koen Bouwman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
156
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
157
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
158
Jérémy Maison
FDJ
FDJ
,,
159
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
160
Riccardo Zoidl
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
161
Jan Hirt
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
162
Damien Howson
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 7:08
163
Matej Mohoric
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 7:33
164
Sylwester Szmyd
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 7:39
165
Benjamin King
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 7:46
166
Ilia Koshevoy
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
167
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
168
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
169
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
170
Evgeny Petrov
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
171
Cédric Pineau
FDJ
FDJ
,,
172
Jiri Polnický
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
,,
173
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
174
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
175
Boris Dron
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 8:29
176
Ryder Hesjedal
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 8:56
177
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 11:15
178
Kamil Gradek
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
+ 11:27
179
Jonas Koch
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
+ 14:13
180
Etienne van Empel
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
181
Adrien Niyonshuti
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
182
Bernhard Eisel
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 15:05
183
Lorrenzo Manzin
FDJ
FDJ
+ 15:57
184
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
185
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
186
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
FDJ
+ 16:40
187
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
FDJ
+ 22:30
188
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 27:51
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Boris Dron
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
49
2
Cameron Meyer
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
28
3
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
17
4
Maxime Bouet
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
14
5
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
Team Sky
12
6
Kamil Gradek
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
12
7
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
11
8
Louis Vervaeke
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
10
9
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
7
10
Matvey Mamykin
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
6
11
Ben Swift
Team Sky
Team Sky
6
12
Nicholas Roche
Team Sky
Team Sky
6
13
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
Team Sky
5
14
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
5
15
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
Team Sky
4
16
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
Cofidis
4
17
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
3
18
Wout Poels
Team Sky
Team Sky
3
19
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
3
20
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
FDJ
FDJ
3
21
Ivan Rovny
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
2
22
Steven Kruijswijk
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
2
23
Martijn Keizer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
2
24
Ian Boswell
Team Sky
Team Sky
2
25
Javier Moreno Bazan
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
1
26
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
Cofidis
1
27
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren