Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Baga - Port Ainé-Rialp
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Baga - Port Ainé-Rialp
Datum
24 maart 2016
Startlocatie
Baga
Finish-locatie
Port Ainé-Rialp
Afstand
172.20 km
Uitslag
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya (2.UWT)
Baga → Baga (172,20 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
4:52:04
2
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 1:08
3
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 1:23
4
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
5
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 1:36
6
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
7
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 1:41
8
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 1:45
9
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
10
Daniel Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
11
Hugh Carthy
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 1:54
12
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 2:09
13
Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
14
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 2:15
15
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 2:21
16
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
17
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 2:26
18
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 2:32
19
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
20
Louis Vervaeke
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
21
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 2:36
22
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 2:45
23
Davide Formolo
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
24
Rein Taaramae
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
25
Michael Woods
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
26
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 3:01
27
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 3:03
28
Thomas Degand
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 3:08
29
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 3:12
30
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 3:19
31
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 3:33
32
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 3:35
33
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
34
Damien Howson
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 3:58
35
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 4:00
36
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
37
Robert Gesink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
38
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
39
Steven Kruijswijk
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
40
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
41
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 4:57
42
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 5:42
43
David Arroyo Duran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 6:19
44
Larry Warbasse
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 6:47
45
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 7:32
46
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
47
Enrico Gasparotto
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
48
Igor Anton Hernandez
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 7:37
49
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
50
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 8:33
51
Pawel Cieslik
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
+ 8:38
52
Joe Dombrowski
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
53
Sylwester Szmyd
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
54
Nathan Brown
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 8:55
55
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
56
Rubén Plaza Molina
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 10:20
57
Wout Poels
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 10:59
58
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 11:07
59
Bjorn Thurau
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
60
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
61
Davide Malacarne
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 11:37
62
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
FDJ
,,
63
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
64
Jack Haig
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
65
Riccardo Zoidl
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
66
Yury Trofimov
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
67
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 12:31
68
Laurens ten Dam
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 12:41
69
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 12:47
70
Gaetan Bille
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 13:13
71
Huub Duyn
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
+ 13:27
72
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
73
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 14:33
74
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
75
Jesper Hansen
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
76
Primož Roglič
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
77
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
78
Javier Moreno Bazan
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
79
Amets Txurruka Ansola
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
80
Jérémy Maison
FDJ
FDJ
,,
81
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
FDJ
FDJ
,,
82
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
83
Matvey Mamykin
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 17:52
84
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 18:16
85
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 18:27
86
Boris Dron
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 19:47
87
Aleksey Tsatevich
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 21:07
88
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 21:44
89
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
90
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
91
Maurits Lammertink
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
92
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
93
Koen Bouwman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
94
Karel Hnik
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
,,
95
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
96
Benjamin King
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
97
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
98
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
99
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
100
Laurens De Plus
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
101
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
102
Felix Grossschartner
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
103
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 23:44
104
Nicholas Roche
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 24:44
106
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 25:13
107
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
108
Anton Vorobyev
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
109
Adam Stachowiak
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
+ 26:49
110
Marcin Mrozek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
111
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
112
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
113
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
114
Gianni Meersman
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
115
Martijn Keizer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
116
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
117
Davide Rebellin
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
118
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
119
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
120
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
121
Oliver Zaugg
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
122
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
123
Lorrenzo Manzin
FDJ
FDJ
,,
124
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
125
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
126
Alexey Vermeulen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
127
Ben Swift
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
128
Frederik Veuchelen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
129
Jonas Koch
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
,,
130
Alex Howes
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
131
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
132
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
133
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
134
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
135
Ilia Koshevoy
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
136
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
137
Jan Hirt
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
138
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
139
Ivan Rovny
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
+ 27:32
140
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
FDJ
+ 27:35
141
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 27:37
142
Evgeny Petrov
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
143
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 31:12
144
Matej Mohoric
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
145
Christian Meier
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 32:48
146
Cédric Pineau
FDJ
FDJ
,,
147
Romain Hardy
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
148
Jordi Simon Casulleras
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
,,
149
Daryl Impey
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
150
Jonas Vangenechten
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
151
Antwan Tolhoek
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
152
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
153
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
154
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
155
Simon Gerrans
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
156
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
157
Johann van Zyl
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
158
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
159
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
160
Cameron Meyer
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
161
Pawel Franczak
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
,,
162
Maxime Bouet
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
163
Jiri Polnický
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
,,
164
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
165
Reinier Honig
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
166
Kevin Reza
FDJ
FDJ
,,
167
Etienne van Empel
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
168
Ryder Hesjedal
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
169
Borut Bozic
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
170
Bernhard Eisel
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
171
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
DNS
Johnny Hoogerland
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
DNS
Louis Meintjes
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Nicky van der Lijke
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
DNF
Ian Boswell
Team Sky
Team Sky
DNF
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Pawel Poljanski
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
105
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
19:01:43
2
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
+ 8
3
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 17
4
Daniel Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 24
5
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 27
6
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 32
7
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 42
8
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 46
9
Hugh Carthy
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 1:01
10
Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:16
11
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 1:22
12
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:32
13
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 1:33
14
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 1:39
15
Davide Formolo
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:45
16
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 1:53
17
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 1:56
18
Michael Woods
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
19
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 2:02
20
Louis Vervaeke
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 2:03
21
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 2:06
22
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 2:12
23
Thomas Degand
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 2:19
24
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 2:23
25
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 2:37
26
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 2:50
27
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 3:04
28
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 3:07
29
Steven Kruijswijk
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 3:11
30
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 3:17
31
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 3:43
32
Robert Gesink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 4:46
33
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 4:49
34
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 5:52
35
Larry Warbasse
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 6:04
36
David Arroyo Duran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 6:34
37
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 6:49
38
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
39
Joe Dombrowski
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 7:55
40
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 8:12
41
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 8:48
42
Enrico Gasparotto
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 9:45
43
Wout Poels
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 10:10
44
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 11:02
45
Igor Anton Hernandez
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 11:13
46
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
47
Yury Trofimov
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
+ 11:27
48
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
+ 11:47
49
Nathan Brown
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 11:51
50
Bjorn Thurau
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 11:58
51
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 13:33
52
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 13:38
53
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 13:40
54
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 13:47
55
Primož Roglič
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 13:50
56
Javier Moreno Bazan
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 15:06
57
Damien Howson
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 16:03
58
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 16:43
59
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 17:55
60
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 18:09
61
Rein Taaramae
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 18:19
62
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 18:21
63
Davide Malacarne
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 18:39
64
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 19:53
65
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 20:23
66
Rubén Plaza Molina
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 21:07
67
Laurens De Plus
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 21:18
68
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 21:31
69
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 21:39
70
Riccardo Zoidl
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 21:56
71
Jesper Hansen
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
+ 22:22
72
Jack Haig
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 23:23
73
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
FDJ
,,
74
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 25:20
75
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
76
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
77
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 25:40
78
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 26:19
79
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 26:41
80
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 27:01
81
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 28:05
82
Laurens ten Dam
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 28:15
83
Gaetan Bille
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 28:47
84
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
FDJ
FDJ
+ 29:57
85
Sylwester Szmyd
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 31:31
86
Huub Duyn
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
+ 31:54
87
Karel Hnik
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
+ 33:30
88
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 33:57
89
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 34:49
90
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 35:07
91
Pawel Cieslik
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
+ 35:27
92
Ben Swift
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 35:46
93
Matvey Mamykin
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 36:21
94
Aleksey Tsatevich
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 36:37
95
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 36:43
96
Amets Txurruka Ansola
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 36:50
97
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 37:08
98
Maurits Lammertink
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
+ 37:18
99
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
100
Davide Rebellin
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 38:35
101
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
102
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 38:38
103
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 40:12
104
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 40:18
105
Felix Grossschartner
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 40:31
106
Jérémy Maison
FDJ
FDJ
+ 41:22
107
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 41:27
108
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 42:23
109
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 42:27
110
Jordi Simon Casulleras
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
+ 42:42
111
Nicholas Roche
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 43:31
112
Alex Howes
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 43:32
113
Maxime Bouet
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 44:30
114
Koen Bouwman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 44:33
115
Jan Hirt
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 45:18
116
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 45:36
117
Oliver Zaugg
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
118
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 46:19
119
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 46:24
120
Martijn Keizer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 46:55
121
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 47:14
122
Ivan Rovny
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
+ 47:38
123
Boris Dron
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 48:02
124
Daryl Impey
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 48:18
125
Simon Gerrans
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 48:22
126
Cameron Meyer
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 49:04
127
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 49:06
128
Benjamin King
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 49:16
129
Ilia Koshevoy
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 49:49
130
Alexey Vermeulen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 50:06
131
Anton Vorobyev
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 50:43
132
Adam Stachowiak
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
+ 52:19
133
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
134
Frederik Veuchelen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
135
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
136
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
137
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 52:54
138
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
139
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
140
Christian Meier
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
141
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
+ 53:02
142
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 53:04
143
Gianni Meersman
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 53:32
144
Romain Hardy
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 53:33
145
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 53:35
146
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 53:38
147
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
148
Marcin Mrozek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
149
Evgeny Petrov
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
+ 53:50
150
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 54:21
151
Kevin Reza
FDJ
FDJ
+ 54:35
152
Johann van Zyl
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 55:04
153
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 56:14
154
Antwan Tolhoek
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
+ 58:18
155
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
156
Reinier Honig
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
157
Matej Mohoric
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 58:31
158
Jonas Vangenechten
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 59:37
159
Pawel Franczak
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
,,
160
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 59:45
161
Borut Bozic
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
162
Ryder Hesjedal
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 1:00:11
163
Jiri Polnický
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:00:20
164
Jonas Koch
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:00:48
165
Lorrenzo Manzin
FDJ
FDJ
+ 1:01:13
166
Cédric Pineau
FDJ
FDJ
+ 1:02:04
167
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
FDJ
+ 1:02:42
168
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 1:08:31
169
Etienne van Empel
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
+ 1:08:57
170
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 1:10:15
171
Bernhard Eisel
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 1:13:13
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
107
2
Boris Dron
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
81
3
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
66
4
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
56
5
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
53
6
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
52
7
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
40
8
Daniel Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
38
9
Huub Duyn
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
32
10
Aleksey Tsatevich
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
31
11
Cameron Meyer
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
28
12
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
28
13
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
Team Sky
25
14
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
Team Sky
24
15
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
22
16
Johann van Zyl
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
22
17
Ben Swift
Team Sky
Team Sky
17
18
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
17
19
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
16
20
Rubén Plaza Molina
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
15
21
Alex Howes
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
15
22
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
15
23
Maxime Bouet
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
14
24
Jan Hirt
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
14
25
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
12
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren