Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Barcelona - Barcelona
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Barcelona - Barcelona
Datum
27 maart 2016
Startlocatie
Barcelona
Finish-locatie
Barcelona
Afstand
136.40 km
Uitslag
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya (2.UWT)
Barcelona → Barcelona (136,40 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Aleksey Tsatevich
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
3:13:33
2
Primož Roglič
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
3
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 14
4
Wout Poels
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
5
Daryl Impey
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
6
Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
7
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
8
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
9
Enrico Gasparotto
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
10
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
11
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
12
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
13
Davide Formolo
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
14
Daniel Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
15
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
16
Michael Woods
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
17
Davide Rebellin
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
18
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
19
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
20
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
21
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
22
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
23
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
24
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
25
Hugh Carthy
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
26
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
27
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
28
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
29
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
30
Louis Vervaeke
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 23
31
Laurens De Plus
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
32
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
33
David Arroyo Duran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
34
Robert Gesink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
35
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
36
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
37
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 29
38
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 39
39
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
40
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 1:10
41
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 1:14
42
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 1:32
43
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
44
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
45
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
46
Maurits Lammertink
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
47
Kevin Reza
FDJ
FDJ
+ 2:07
48
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
49
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 2:30
50
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
FDJ
FDJ
+ 2:41
51
Yury Trofimov
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
52
Joe Dombrowski
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
53
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
54
Huub Duyn
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
55
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
56
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
57
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
58
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
59
Simon Gerrans
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
60
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 3:29
61
Alexey Vermeulen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
62
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
63
Benjamin King
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
64
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
65
Nathan Brown
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
66
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
FDJ
+ 3:35
67
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 4:14
68
Matej Mohoric
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 4:57
69
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 5:25
70
Boris Dron
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
71
Adam Stachowiak
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
+ 5:47
72
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
73
Davide Malacarne
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
74
Steven Kruijswijk
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
75
Koen Bouwman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
76
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
77
Karel Hnik
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
,,
78
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
79
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
80
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
81
Riccardo Zoidl
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
82
Felix Grossschartner
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
83
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
84
Frederik Veuchelen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
85
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
86
Amets Txurruka Ansola
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
87
Larry Warbasse
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
88
Matvey Mamykin
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
89
Ryder Hesjedal
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
90
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
91
Oliver Zaugg
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
92
Cameron Meyer
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
93
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
94
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
95
Gianni Meersman
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
96
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
97
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
98
Rubén Plaza Molina
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
99
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
100
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
FDJ
,,
101
Jérémy Maison
FDJ
FDJ
,,
102
Ilia Koshevoy
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
103
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
104
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
105
Rein Taaramae
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
106
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
107
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
108
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
109
Alex Howes
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
111
Bjorn Thurau
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 6:50
112
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
113
Jack Haig
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
114
Reinier Honig
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
+ 6:54
115
Jonas Vangenechten
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 7:18
116
Laurens ten Dam
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
117
Johann van Zyl
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 8:18
118
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 8:53
119
Martijn Keizer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
120
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 9:16
121
Sylwester Szmyd
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
122
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
123
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
124
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
125
Jonas Koch
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
,,
126
Antwan Tolhoek
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
+ 11:07
DNS
Igor Anton Hernandez
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
DNS
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
DNF
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
DNF
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
DNF
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
DNF
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
DNF
Nicholas Roche
Team Sky
Team Sky
DNF
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Bernhard Eisel
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
DNF
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Evgeny Petrov
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
DNF
Ivan Rovny
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
DNF
Cédric Pineau
FDJ
FDJ
DNF
Thomas Degand
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Javier Moreno Bazan
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
DNF
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
DNF
Borut Bozic
Cofidis
Cofidis
DNF
Maxime Bouet
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Jiri Polnický
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Anton Vorobyev
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
DNF
Romain Hardy
Cofidis
Cofidis
DNF
Jan Hirt
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Gaetan Bille
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
Cofidis
DNF
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Damien Howson
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
DNF
Pawel Franczak
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Marcin Mrozek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Lorrenzo Manzin
FDJ
FDJ
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
30:50:19
2
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
+ 7
3
Daniel Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 17
4
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
5
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 27
6
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 31
7
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 42
8
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 46
9
Hugh Carthy
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 1:01
10
Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:16
11
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 1:22
12
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 1:33
13
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 1:39
14
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:41
15
Davide Formolo
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:45
16
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 1:52
17
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 1:53
18
Michael Woods
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:56
19
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 2:06
20
Louis Vervaeke
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 2:12
21
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 2:23
22
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 2:46
23
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 3:20
24
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 4:08
25
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 4:28
26
Robert Gesink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 4:55
27
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 5:11
28
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 5:17
29
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 5:31
30
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 5:44
31
David Arroyo Duran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 7:06
32
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 7:10
33
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 8:52
34
Wout Poels
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 9:25
35
Enrico Gasparotto
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 9:45
36
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 10:20
37
Joe Dombrowski
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 10:22
38
Larry Warbasse
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 11:37
39
Steven Kruijswijk
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 12:27
40
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 13:08
41
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 13:31
42
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 15:31
43
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 16:02
44
Primož Roglič
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 16:52
45
Yury Trofimov
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
+ 17:16
46
Nathan Brown
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 17:42
47
Bjorn Thurau
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 18:34
48
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 20:09
49
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 21:07
50
Laurens De Plus
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 21:27
51
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 23:33
52
Davide Malacarne
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 24:35
53
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 24:37
54
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 25:20
55
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 25:56
56
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
+ 26:41
57
Rubén Plaza Molina
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 28:57
58
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
FDJ
+ 30:57
59
Rein Taaramae
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 31:59
60
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 32:06
61
Jack Haig
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 32:15
62
Riccardo Zoidl
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 32:42
63
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 33:30
64
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 33:48
65
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 34:33
66
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
FDJ
FDJ
+ 35:31
67
Huub Duyn
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
+ 35:58
68
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
69
Aleksey Tsatevich
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 36:13
70
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 37:07
71
Davide Rebellin
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 38:35
72
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 39:30
73
Maurits Lammertink
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
+ 39:31
74
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 40:21
75
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 40:48
76
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 40:59
77
Karel Hnik
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
+ 42:25
78
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 42:41
79
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 43:18
80
Laurens ten Dam
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 45:39
81
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 46:02
82
Sylwester Szmyd
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 46:25
83
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 48:17
84
Daryl Impey
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 48:18
85
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 49:19
86
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 49:24
87
Matvey Mamykin
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 50:16
88
Simon Gerrans
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 50:49
89
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 51:35
90
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 52:00
91
Amets Txurruka Ansola
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 52:24
92
Felix Grossschartner
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 52:45
93
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 52:54
94
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 53:00
95
Jérémy Maison
FDJ
FDJ
+ 53:50
97
Alexey Vermeulen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 55:53
98
Oliver Zaugg
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 57:33
99
Kevin Reza
FDJ
FDJ
+ 57:58
100
Koen Bouwman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 58:21
101
Frederik Veuchelen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 58:31
102
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 58:47
103
Gianni Meersman
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 59:03
104
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 59:06
105
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 59:44
106
Cameron Meyer
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 1:03:54
107
Adam Stachowiak
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:04:33
108
Alex Howes
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:04:38
109
Boris Dron
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 1:05:23
110
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 1:06:10
111
Ilia Koshevoy
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 1:06:57
112
Benjamin King
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:08:04
113
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 1:08:26
114
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 1:08:37
115
Martijn Keizer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 1:08:38
116
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 1:11:33
117
Matej Mohoric
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 1:12:58
118
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 1:13:27
119
Johann van Zyl
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 1:14:43
120
Jonas Vangenechten
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 1:14:48
121
Jonas Koch
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:15:18
122
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 1:16:25
123
Antwan Tolhoek
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
+ 1:17:18
124
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
FDJ
+ 1:18:29
125
Reinier Honig
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
+ 1:18:34
126
Ryder Hesjedal
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 1:21:16
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
117
2
Boris Dron
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
97
3
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
66
4
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
56
5
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
53
6
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
52
7
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
40
8
Aleksey Tsatevich
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
40
9
Daniel Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
38
10
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
34
11
Huub Duyn
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
32
12
Cameron Meyer
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
28
13
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
28
14
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
28
15
Wout Poels
Team Sky
Team Sky
26
16
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
Team Sky
25
17
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
Team Sky
24
18
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
22
19
Johann van Zyl
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
22
20
Koen Bouwman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
21
21
Matej Mohoric
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
17
22
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
16
23
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
16
23
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
15
24
Alex Howes
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
16
24
Jan Hirt
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
14
25
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
15
25
Maxime Bouet
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
14
26
Rubén Plaza Molina
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
15
27
Primož Roglič
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
14
28
Laurens ten Dam
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
13
29
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
12
30
Louis Vervaeke
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
10
31
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
10
32
Maurits Lammertink
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
10
33
Kevin Reza
FDJ
FDJ
10
34
Davide Formolo
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
9
34
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
8
35
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
9
36
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
FDJ
8
36
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
7
37
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
7
37
Nicholas Roche
Team Sky
Team Sky
7
38
Rein Taaramae
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
6
39
Matvey Mamykin
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
6
40
Hugh Carthy
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
6
41
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
6
42
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
5
43
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
Cofidis
4
44
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
Cofidis
4
45
Felix Grossschartner
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
4
46
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
4
46
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
3
47
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
Cofidis
3
48
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
FDJ
FDJ
3
49
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
Team Sky
2
50
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
2
51
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
2
52
Steven Kruijswijk
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
2
53
Martijn Keizer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
2
54
Gaetan Bille
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
2
54
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
2
55
Ivan Rovny
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
2
55
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
1
56
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
1
57
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
1
58
Javier Moreno Bazan
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren