Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Vuelta a Asturias
Avilés - Piedras Blancas
Vuelta a Asturias
Avilés - Piedras Blancas
Datum
28 april 2012
Startlocatie
Avilés
Finish-locatie
Piedras Blancas
Afstand
14.00 km
Uitslag
Vuelta a Asturias (2.1)
Avilés → Avilés (14,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
18:11
2
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 6
3
Evgeny Shalunov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 8
4
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 15
5
Sergei Shilov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 19
6
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
7
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
+ 24
8
Alexey Kunshin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 25
9
Ignatas Konovalovas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
10
Mikhail Antonov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 26
11
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 28
12
Sergey Belykh
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 29
13
David Lopez Garcia
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 32
14
Dmitrii Sokolov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
15
David Blanco Rodriguez
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
+ 33
16
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 35
17
Maxim Kozyrev
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 36
18
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 38
19
Ricardo Vilela
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
+ 39
20
Jose Belda Mira
+ 42
21
Illart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi
Orbea Continental
Orbea Continental
,,
22
Igor Merino Cortazar
Orbea Continental
Orbea Continental
+ 44
23
Javier Moreno Bazan
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 45
24
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
25
Ricardo Mestre
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
+ 46
26
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Orbea Continental
Orbea Continental
+ 47
27
Kirill Sveshnikov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 49
28
José Gonçalves
Onda
Onda
+ 51
29
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 52
30
Yelko Gomez
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 53
31
Marzio Bruseghin
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 54
32
Hernani Broco
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 55
33
Henrique Casimiro
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
+ 57
34
Giovanni Manuel Baez Alvarez
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
+ 59
35
Rémy Di Gregorio
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
36
Camilo Andres Suarez Albarracin
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
,,
37
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 1:04
38
Sergio Ferreira Sousa
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
+ 1:05
39
Marcos García Fernandez
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
40
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
,,
41
André Lima César Fonte
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
+ 1:07
42
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 1:08
43
Mario Gonzalez Salas
,,
44
Antonio Piedra Perez
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
45
Jorge Martín Montenegro
+ 1:09
46
Miguel Minguez Ayala
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 1:10
47
Adrian Saez de Arregi Egurrola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 1:11
48
Sergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
,,
49
Ivan Ramiro Parra Pinto
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
+ 1:13
50
Aitor Perez Arrieta
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
+ 1:15
51
Alexander Riabkin
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
52
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 1:16
53
David Da Silva Livramento
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
+ 1:18
54
David Moncoutié
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
55
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 1:19
56
Pedro Merino Criado
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
+ 1:20
57
Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez
Andalucia
Andalucia
+ 1:21
58
Jaume Rovira Pous
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
+ 1:22
59
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Andalucia
Andalucia
+ 1:24
60
Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
+ 1:26
61
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
62
José Manuel Gutierrez Revuelta
+ 1:27
63
Raul Alarcon Garcia
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
+ 1:31
64
Pierre Cazaux
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 1:32
65
Jesus Merino Criado
+ 1:33
66
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Orbea Continental
Orbea Continental
+ 1:34
67
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 1:36
68
Florent Barle
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 1:38
69
Filipe Afonso Válter Pereira
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
+ 1:40
70
Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
+ 1:43
71
Pablo Torres Muino
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
72
Nuño Ribeiro
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
+ 1:44
73
Jonathan Gonzalez Rios
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
+ 1:45
74
Higinio Fernandez Suarez
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
75
Xabier Zabalo Imaz
Orbea Continental
Orbea Continental
+ 1:47
76
Damien Branaa
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 1:53
77
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
+ 1:56
78
Victor Holgado
+ 1:59
79
Jaime Vergara
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
+ 2:01
80
Mauricio Muller
,,
81
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
+ 2:03
82
Mauricio Ortega Ramirez
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
,,
83
José David Martinez
+ 2:06
84
José Antonio Carrasco Ramírez
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
+ 2:07
85
Nelson Victorino
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
+ 2:08
86
Delio Fernández Cruz
Onda
Onda
+ 2:10
87
Román Osuna Montes
Andalucia
Andalucia
+ 2:11
88
Javier Chacon Quesada
Andalucia
Andalucia
+ 2:12
89
Filipe Duarte Cardoso Sousa
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
,,
90
Oscar Santamaria Munoz
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 2:13
91
Efren Carazo
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 2:16
92
Haritz Orbe Urrutia
Orbea Continental
Orbea Continental
,,
93
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
+ 2:19
94
Joao Pereira
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
,,
95
Sergio Carrasco Garcia
Andalucia
Andalucia
+ 2:20
96
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
Onda
Onda
+ 2:22
97
David Gutierrez Gutierrez
Onda
Onda
+ 2:23
98
Celio Cristiano Sousa
Onda
Onda
+ 2:25
99
José Luis Cano
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
100
David Belda Garcia
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 2:26
101
Salvador Guardiola Tora
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
,,
102
Jose Rafael Martinez Castillo
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
+ 2:27
103
Jose Luis Roldán Carmona
Andalucia
Andalucia
+ 2:32
104
Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro
Orbea Continental
Orbea Continental
,,
105
Víctor Gomez
+ 2:34
106
Julian Sanchez Pimienta
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 2:39
107
Nicolas Vogondy
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 2:46
108
Aritz Etxebarria
Orbea Continental
Orbea Continental
,,
109
Nicolas Capdepuy
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 3:00
110
Helder Oliveira
Onda
Onda
+ 3:01
111
João Cabreira
Onda
Onda
+ 3:16
112
José Vega Aguilar
Andalucia
Andalucia
+ 3:19
113
Pascual Orengo Lopez
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 3:26
114
Tomas Enrique Gil
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
+ 3:47
115
Leandro Atencio
+ 4:12
116
Victor Cabedo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
6:25:09
2
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 17
3
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 23
4
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 32
5
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 45
6
David Lopez Garcia
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 49
7
David Blanco Rodriguez
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
+ 51
8
Javier Moreno Bazan
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 58
9
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 1:01
10
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 1:02
11
Ricardo Mestre
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
+ 1:04
12
Rémy Di Gregorio
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 1:11
13
Hernani Broco
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 1:12
14
Henrique Casimiro
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
+ 1:14
15
Giovanni Manuel Baez Alvarez
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
+ 1:16
16
Sergio Ferreira Sousa
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
+ 1:22
17
André Lima César Fonte
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
+ 1:24
18
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 1:25
19
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
20
Miguel Minguez Ayala
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 1:27
21
Sergei Shilov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 1:33
22
David Da Silva Livramento
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
+ 1:35
23
Mikhail Antonov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 1:40
24
Ivan Ramiro Parra Pinto
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
+ 1:50
25
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 1:52
26
Igor Merino Cortazar
Orbea Continental
Orbea Continental
+ 1:59
27
José Gonçalves
Onda
Onda
+ 2:04
28
Camilo Andres Suarez Albarracin
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
+ 2:13
29
Marcos García Fernandez
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 2:19
30
Jorge Martín Montenegro
+ 2:23
31
Adrian Saez de Arregi Egurrola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 2:25
32
Pedro Merino Criado
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
+ 2:34
33
Jaume Rovira Pous
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
+ 2:36
34
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Andalucia
Andalucia
+ 2:38
35
Pierre Cazaux
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 2:43
36
David Moncoutié
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 2:53
37
Nuño Ribeiro
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
+ 2:58
38
Antonio Piedra Perez
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 3:03
39
Jose Belda Mira
+ 3:08
40
Sergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
+ 3:37
41
Ricardo Vilela
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
+ 3:42
42
Sergey Belykh
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 3:49
43
Higinio Fernandez Suarez
Andalucia
Andalucia
+ 3:51
44
Kirill Sveshnikov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 4:01
45
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Orbea Continental
Orbea Continental
+ 4:07
46
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
+ 4:25
47
Victor Cabedo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 4:29
48
Aitor Perez Arrieta
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
+ 4:35
49
Alexey Kunshin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 4:40
50
Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
+ 4:43
51
José Manuel Gutierrez Revuelta
+ 4:47
52
Jesus Merino Criado
+ 4:54
53
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Orbea Continental
Orbea Continental
,,
54
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 4:56
55
Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
+ 5:03
56
Damien Branaa
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 5:13
57
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
+ 5:16
58
Mauricio Ortega Ramirez
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
+ 5:23
59
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 5:31
60
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
Onda
Onda
+ 5:42
61
Celio Cristiano Sousa
Onda
Onda
+ 6:06
62
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 6:13
63
Ignatas Konovalovas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 6:20
64
Yelko Gomez
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 7:18
65
Nelson Victorino
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
+ 7:27
66
Filipe Duarte Cardoso Sousa
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
+ 7:39
67
Efren Carazo
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 7:43
68
Jonathan Gonzalez Rios
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
+ 7:50
69
David Gutierrez Gutierrez
Onda
Onda
,,
70
Jaime Vergara
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
+ 7:54
71
Xabier Zabalo Imaz
Orbea Continental
Orbea Continental
+ 8:12
72
Jose Luis Roldán Carmona
Andalucia
Andalucia
+ 8:36
73
Evgeny Shalunov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 8:39
74
Javier Chacon Quesada
Andalucia
Andalucia
+ 8:49
75
Delio Fernández Cruz
Onda
Onda
+ 8:50
76
Dmitrii Sokolov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 9:03
77
Julian Sanchez Pimienta
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 9:04
78
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 9:37
79
David Belda Garcia
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 10:36
80
Haritz Orbe Urrutia
Orbea Continental
Orbea Continental
+ 10:47
81
Alexander Riabkin
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 10:53
82
Marzio Bruseghin
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 11:09
83
Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez
Andalucia
Andalucia
+ 11:15
84
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 11:17
85
Florent Barle
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 11:32
86
Pablo Torres Muino
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 11:34
87
Mauricio Muller
+ 11:55
88
José David Martinez
+ 12:00
89
Salvador Guardiola Tora
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
+ 12:21
90
Helder Oliveira
Onda
Onda
+ 12:25
91
Pascual Orengo Lopez
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 13:20
92
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 13:39
93
Illart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi
Orbea Continental
Orbea Continental
+ 14:09
94
Raul Alarcon Garcia
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
+ 14:59
95
Mario Gonzalez Salas
+ 15:13
96
José Antonio Carrasco Ramírez
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
+ 15:14
97
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
+ 15:33
98
Román Osuna Montes
Andalucia
Andalucia
+ 15:39
99
Oscar Santamaria Munoz
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 15:41
100
Sergio Carrasco Garcia
Andalucia
Andalucia
+ 15:48
101
José Luis Cano
Andalucia
Andalucia
+ 15:50
102
Maxim Kozyrev
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 15:59
103
Victor Holgado
+ 16:00
104
Aritz Etxebarria
Orbea Continental
Orbea Continental
+ 16:15
105
Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro
Orbea Continental
Orbea Continental
+ 16:27
106
Nicolas Vogondy
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 16:55
107
Filipe Afonso Válter Pereira
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
+ 17:02
108
João Cabreira
Onda
Onda
+ 17:05
109
José Vega Aguilar
Andalucia
Andalucia
+ 17:09
110
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
+ 17:22
111
Tomas Enrique Gil
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
+ 18:15
112
Jose Rafael Martinez Castillo
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
+ 19:09
113
Nicolas Capdepuy
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 19:27
114
Víctor Gomez
+ 21:04
115
Joao Pereira
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
+ 21:58
116
Leandro Atencio
+ 23:44
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren