Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Vuelta a Burgos
Briviesca - Villadiego
Vuelta a Burgos
Briviesca - Villadiego
Datum
14 augustus 2014
Startlocatie
Briviesca
Finish-locatie
Villadiego
Afstand
152.00 km
Uitslag
Vuelta a Burgos (2.HC)
Briviesca → Briviesca (152,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
3:33:43
2
Steven Lammertink
Team Giant - Shimano
Team Giant - Shimano
,,
3
Thomas Damuseau
Team Giant - Shimano
Team Giant - Shimano
,,
4
Vicente Reynes Mimo
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
5
Valerio Agnoli
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
6
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
7
Rafael Andriato
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli
,,
8
Linus Gerdemann
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
9
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
10
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
11
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Euskadi
Euskadi
,,
12
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Shimano
Team Giant - Shimano
,,
13
Youcef Reguigui
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
14
Alexander Kolobnev
Katusha
Katusha
,,
15
Sébastien Turgot
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
16
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
17
Karol Domagalski
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
18
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
19
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
20
Ivan Balykin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
21
Daan Olivier
Team Giant - Shimano
Team Giant - Shimano
,,
22
Fernando Grijalba
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
23
Mikel Landa Meana
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
24
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
25
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha
Katusha
,,
26
Illart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi
Euskadi
Euskadi
,,
27
Fabio Taborre
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli
,,
28
Ibai Salas
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
,,
29
Ilya Davidenok
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
30
Darío Hernandez Illana
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
,,
31
Miguel Minguez Ayala
Euskadi
Euskadi
,,
32
David Arroyo Duran
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
33
Sergey Klimov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
34
Ilnur Zakarin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
35
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
36
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
37
Sergey Lagutin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
38
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
39
Dennis Van Niekerk
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
40
Janez Brajkovic
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
41
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
42
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
43
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
44
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha
Katusha
,,
45
Matteo Rabottini
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli
,,
46
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
47
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
48
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
,,
49
Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez
Euskadi
Euskadi
,,
50
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
51
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha
Katusha
,,
52
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
53
Rubén Plaza Molina
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
54
Andrei Solomennikov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
55
Víctor Martín Hernandez
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
,,
56
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
57
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
58
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
59
Lawson Craddock
Team Giant - Shimano
Team Giant - Shimano
,,
60
Antonio Piedra Perez
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
61
Javier Moreno Bazan
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
62
Francesco Failli
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli
,,
63
Benat Txoperena Matxikote
Euskadi
Euskadi
,,
64
David Belda Garcia
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
,,
65
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Katusha
Katusha
,,
66
Igor Anton Hernandez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
67
Moisés Dueñas Nevado
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
,,
68
Thomas Peterson
Team Giant - Shimano
Team Giant - Shimano
,,
69
Artem Ovechkin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
70
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
71
Mirko Tedeschi
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli
,,
72
Igor Merino Cortazar
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
,,
73
Johann Tschopp
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
74
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha
Katusha
,,
75
Sergei Pomoshnikov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
76
Sylwester Szmyd
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
77
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
78
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 13
79
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
80
Egor Silin
Katusha
Katusha
,,
81
Petr Ignatenko
Katusha
Katusha
,,
82
Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
83
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi
Euskadi
,,
84
Pablo Torres Muino
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
,,
85
Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
86
Giorgio Cecchinel
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli
,,
87
Mattia Pozzo
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli
,,
88
Jon Larrinaga
Euskadi
Euskadi
,,
89
Victor Etxebarria Carrasco
Euskadi
Euskadi
,,
90
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
91
Giuseppe Fonzi
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli
+ 1:03
92
Adrien Niyonshuti
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 1:33
93
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 2:10
DNS
Loh Sea Keong
Team Giant - Shimano
Team Giant - Shimano
DNS
Patrick Schelling
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
7:03:20
2
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha
Katusha
,,
3
Thomas Damuseau
Team Giant - Shimano
Team Giant - Shimano
+ 3
4
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
5
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
6
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Euskadi
Euskadi
+ 5
7
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
8
Daan Olivier
Team Giant - Shimano
Team Giant - Shimano
,,
9
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
10
Sergey Lagutin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
11
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
12
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
13
Valerio Agnoli
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 9
14
Rafael Andriato
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli
,,
15
David Belda Garcia
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
,,
16
Vicente Reynes Mimo
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 11
17
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
18
Fabio Taborre
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli
,,
19
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
,,
20
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
21
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha
Katusha
,,
22
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 16
23
Miguel Minguez Ayala
Euskadi
Euskadi
,,
24
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
25
Ilnur Zakarin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
26
Sergey Klimov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
27
Janez Brajkovic
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
28
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
29
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
30
Javier Moreno Bazan
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
31
Moisés Dueñas Nevado
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
,,
32
Igor Anton Hernandez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
33
Igor Merino Cortazar
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
,,
34
Johann Tschopp
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
35
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 23
36
David Arroyo Duran
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
37
Ilya Davidenok
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
38
Dennis Van Niekerk
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
39
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
40
Matteo Rabottini
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli
,,
41
Rubén Plaza Molina
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
42
Youcef Reguigui
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 31
43
Ivan Balykin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 33
44
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
45
Fernando Grijalba
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 36
46
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha
Katusha
,,
47
Thomas Peterson
Team Giant - Shimano
Team Giant - Shimano
,,
48
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
49
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
50
Víctor Martín Hernandez
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
+ 43
51
Artem Ovechkin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 44
52
Sylwester Szmyd
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
53
Alexander Kolobnev
Katusha
Katusha
+ 47
54
Darío Hernandez Illana
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
,,
55
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Katusha
Katusha
,,
56
Petr Ignatenko
Katusha
Katusha
+ 49
57
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 54
58
Sébastien Turgot
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 55
59
Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 1:00
60
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 1:04
61
Karol Domagalski
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
62
Andrei Solomennikov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 1:11
63
Mirko Tedeschi
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli
,,
64
Steven Lammertink
Team Giant - Shimano
Team Giant - Shimano
+ 1:22
65
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Shimano
Team Giant - Shimano
+ 1:24
66
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
67
Lawson Craddock
Team Giant - Shimano
Team Giant - Shimano
,,
68
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha
Katusha
+ 1:28
69
Linus Gerdemann
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 2:08
70
Adrien Niyonshuti
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 2:09
71
Francesco Failli
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli
+ 2:18
72
Giorgio Cecchinel
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli
+ 2:31
73
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 2:46
74
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 3:37
75
Jon Larrinaga
Euskadi
Euskadi
+ 3:50
76
Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 5:28
77
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
78
Benat Txoperena Matxikote
Euskadi
Euskadi
,,
79
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 5:41
80
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi
Euskadi
,,
81
Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
82
Egor Silin
Katusha
Katusha
,,
83
Mikel Landa Meana
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 6:11
84
Ibai Salas
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
,,
85
Antonio Piedra Perez
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
86
Sergei Pomoshnikov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 6:14
87
Pablo Torres Muino
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
+ 6:24
88
Mattia Pozzo
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli
,,
89
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 6:44
90
Giuseppe Fonzi
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli
+ 7:14
91
Illart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi
Euskadi
Euskadi
+ 10:18
92
Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez
Euskadi
Euskadi
,,
93
Victor Etxebarria Carrasco
Euskadi
Euskadi
+ 10:30
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Thomas Damuseau
Team Giant - Shimano
Team Giant - Shimano
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Mirko Tedeschi
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren