Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Vuelta a Castilla y Leon
Aguilar de Campoo - Cervera de Pisuerga
Vuelta a Castilla y Leon
Aguilar de Campoo - Cervera de Pisuerga
Datum
14 april 2013
Startlocatie
Aguilar de Campoo
Finish-locatie
Cervera de Pisuerga
Afstand
183.10 km
Uitslag
Vuelta a Castilla y Leon (2.1)
Aguilar de Campoo → Aguilar de Campoo (183,10 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Rubén Plaza Molina
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
4:30:36
2
Francisco Mancebo Perez
5 Hour Energy
5 Hour Energy
+ 2
3
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Euskadi
Euskadi
+ 7
4
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 11
5
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
6
Julien El Fares
Sojasun
Sojasun
,,
7
Sergey Firsanov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
8
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
9
Evgeny Shalunov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
10
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
Colombia
Colombia
,,
11
Mikhail Antonov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
12
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Sojasun
Sojasun
,,
13
Francesco Lasca
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
14
Juan Villegas
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
,,
15
Edson Calderon
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
+ 15
16
Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro
Euskadi
Euskadi
+ 20
17
Sergio Ferreira Sousa
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
,,
18
Christoph Pfingsten
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
,,
19
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
Colombia
Colombia
,,
20
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
21
Alexis Vuillermoz
Sojasun
Sojasun
+ 27
22
Dalivier Ospina Navarro
Colombia
Colombia
,,
23
Javier Moreno Bazan
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
24
Moisés Dueñas Nevado
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
25
David Belda Garcia
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
26
Juan Ernesto Chamorro Chitan
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
,,
27
André Lima César Fonte
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
,,
28
Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres
Colombia
Colombia
+ 37
29
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi
Euskadi
+ 45
30
Nuño Ribeiro
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
,,
31
Sergei Pomoshnikov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
32
Hugo Sebastian Salazar Castaneda
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
+ 54
33
Roy Sentjens
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
+ 56
34
Aleksey Rybalkin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 1:01
35
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal
Colombia
Colombia
,,
36
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
37
Maxime Mederel
Sojasun
Sojasun
,,
38
Marsh Cooper
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
,,
39
Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
40
Huub Duyn
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
,,
41
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 1:05
42
Max Jenkins
5 Hour Energy
5 Hour Energy
+ 1:11
43
Taylor Sheldon
5 Hour Energy
5 Hour Energy
,,
44
Jorge Azanza Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
45
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
+ 1:21
46
Marcos García Fernandez
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 1:24
47
Sergei Shilov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 1:29
48
Igor Merino Cortazar
Euskadi
Euskadi
+ 1:36
49
Sergey Klimov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 1:50
50
Pavel Kochetkov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 2:08
51
Nikolay Trusov
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
,,
52
Adrian Palomares Villaplana
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
,,
53
Haritz Orbe Urrutia
Euskadi
Euskadi
+ 2:10
54
Gennadiy Tatarinov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
55
Jérémie Galland
Sojasun
Sojasun
+ 2:16
56
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 2:30
57
Sylwester Szmyd
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 2:36
58
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 2:50
59
Vladimir Karpets
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
60
Julio Alexis Camacho Bernal
Colombia
Colombia
+ 2:57
61
Luis Mas Bonet
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 3:09
62
Kirill Sveshnikov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 3:34
63
Artem Ovechkin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 3:41
64
Robert Sweeting
5 Hour Energy
5 Hour Energy
+ 3:50
65
Hernani Broco
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
,,
66
Camilo Andres Suarez Albarracin
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
+ 3:53
67
Sebastian Salas
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
+ 4:36
68
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
69
Filipe Duarte Cardoso Sousa
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
,,
70
Robert Vrecer
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
71
Ever Alexander Rivera Guerrero
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
+ 4:39
72
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 5:13
73
David Lelay
Sojasun
Sojasun
+ 5:26
74
Antonio Piedra Perez
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 5:45
75
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
76
Neofytos Sakellaridis Mangouras
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 5:58
77
Eloy Teruel Rovira
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
78
Dmitrii Sokolov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 7:19
79
Nathaniel English
5 Hour Energy
5 Hour Energy
+ 8:08
80
Ricardo Mestre
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
81
Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
82
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 8:26
83
Joaquin Sobrino Martinez
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
84
Jon Larrinaga
Euskadi
Euskadi
,,
85
Brice Feillu
Sojasun
Sojasun
+ 8:33
86
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi
Euskadi
,,
87
Michael Friedman
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
+ 8:36
88
Alexander Candelario
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
,,
89
James Stemper
5 Hour Energy
5 Hour Energy
+ 14:15
90
Jesse Anthony
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
,,
91
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
92
Pablo Torres Muino
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
93
Yelko Gomez
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
94
Ilnur Zakarin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
95
Paul Poux
Sojasun
Sojasun
+ 16:51
96
Fabio Calabria
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
97
Juan Pablo Valencia
Colombia
Colombia
,,
98
Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga
Colombia
Colombia
,,
99
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
100
Ken Hanson
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
,,
101
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
102
Darío Hernandez Illana
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
103
Igor Boev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
104
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
105
David Williams
5 Hour Energy
5 Hour Energy
,,
106
Boris Shpilevskiy
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
107
Petrus van Dijk
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 18:38
108
Georgios Karatzios
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
109
Panagiotis Chatzakis
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
DNF
Shawn Milne
5 Hour Energy
5 Hour Energy
DNF
Jesus Castaño
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
DNF
Carlos Alberto Uran Arroyave
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
DNF
Thomas Soladay
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
DNF
Eric Young
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
DNF
Vasileios Simantirakis
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
DNF
Ricardo Vilela
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
DNF
Dylan Groenewegen
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
DNF
Jóni Silva Brandao
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
DNF
Unai Iparragirre
Euskadi
Euskadi
DNF
Steve Bekaert
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
DNF
Efren Carazo
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
DNF
Kevin De Mesmaeker
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
DNF
Sandro Filipe Silva Pinto
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Rubén Plaza Molina
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
12:35:03
2
Francisco Mancebo Perez
5 Hour Energy
5 Hour Energy
+ 6
3
Francesco Lasca
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 9
4
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 11
5
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Euskadi
Euskadi
+ 13
6
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 21
7
Evgeny Shalunov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
8
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Sojasun
Sojasun
,,
9
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
10
Sergey Firsanov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
11
Mikhail Antonov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
12
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
Colombia
Colombia
,,
13
Edson Calderon
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
+ 25
14
Sergio Ferreira Sousa
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
+ 30
15
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
Colombia
Colombia
,,
16
Christoph Pfingsten
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
,,
17
Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro
Euskadi
Euskadi
,,
18
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
19
Juan Villegas
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
+ 36
20
Javier Moreno Bazan
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 37
21
Juan Ernesto Chamorro Chitan
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
,,
22
André Lima César Fonte
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
,,
23
David Belda Garcia
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
24
Alexis Vuillermoz
Sojasun
Sojasun
,,
25
Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres
Colombia
Colombia
+ 47
26
Dalivier Ospina Navarro
Colombia
Colombia
+ 52
27
Moisés Dueñas Nevado
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
28
Sergei Pomoshnikov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 55
29
Hugo Sebastian Salazar Castaneda
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
+ 1:04
30
Roy Sentjens
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
+ 1:06
31
Nuño Ribeiro
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
+ 1:10
32
Huub Duyn
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
+ 1:11
33
Taylor Sheldon
5 Hour Energy
5 Hour Energy
+ 1:21
34
Jorge Azanza Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
35
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
+ 1:46
36
Nikolay Trusov
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
+ 2:18
37
Jérémie Galland
Sojasun
Sojasun
+ 2:26
38
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 2:40
39
Pavel Kochetkov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 2:41
40
Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 2:57
41
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 3:00
42
Gennadiy Tatarinov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 3:03
43
Julien El Fares
Sojasun
Sojasun
+ 3:10
44
Julio Alexis Camacho Bernal
Colombia
Colombia
+ 3:22
45
Luis Mas Bonet
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 3:34
46
Vladimir Karpets
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 3:55
47
Robert Sweeting
5 Hour Energy
5 Hour Energy
+ 4:21
48
Marcos García Fernandez
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 4:23
49
Kirill Sveshnikov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 4:29
50
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 4:42
51
Filipe Duarte Cardoso Sousa
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
+ 4:46
52
Camilo Andres Suarez Albarracin
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
+ 4:50
53
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal
Colombia
Colombia
+ 5:18
54
Sylwester Szmyd
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 5:30
55
Max Jenkins
5 Hour Energy
5 Hour Energy
+ 5:43
56
Ever Alexander Rivera Guerrero
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
+ 5:45
57
Hernani Broco
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
+ 5:46
58
Marsh Cooper
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
+ 6:03
59
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 6:10
60
Eloy Teruel Rovira
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 6:48
61
Robert Vrecer
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 7:15
62
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 7:21
63
Dmitrii Sokolov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 7:29
64
Aleksey Rybalkin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 7:32
65
Maxime Mederel
Sojasun
Sojasun
,,
66
Sergei Shilov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 7:45
67
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 8:02
68
Sergey Klimov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 8:06
69
Haritz Orbe Urrutia
Euskadi
Euskadi
+ 8:10
70
Igor Merino Cortazar
Euskadi
Euskadi
+ 8:18
71
Adrian Palomares Villaplana
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
+ 8:39
72
Brice Feillu
Sojasun
Sojasun
+ 8:43
73
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 8:51
74
Joaquin Sobrino Martinez
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 9:05
75
Alexander Candelario
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
+ 9:26
76
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi
Euskadi
,,
77
Antonio Piedra Perez
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 9:36
78
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 12:03
79
Neofytos Sakellaridis Mangouras
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 12:14
80
David Lelay
Sojasun
Sojasun
+ 13:08
81
Sebastian Salas
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
+ 14:04
82
Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 14:24
83
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi
Euskadi
+ 14:48
84
Nathaniel English
5 Hour Energy
5 Hour Energy
+ 14:56
85
James Stemper
5 Hour Energy
5 Hour Energy
+ 14:59
86
Ricardo Mestre
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 15:11
87
Pablo Torres Muino
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 15:16
88
Michael Friedman
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
+ 15:37
89
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 16:51
90
Ken Hanson
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
+ 16:57
91
Igor Boev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 17:27
92
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 17:30
93
Artem Ovechkin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 17:33
94
Fabio Calabria
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 19:50
95
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 20:31
96
Petrus van Dijk
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 20:49
97
Jesse Anthony
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
+ 21:16
98
Ilnur Zakarin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 21:18
99
Jon Larrinaga
Euskadi
Euskadi
+ 22:18
100
Boris Shpilevskiy
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 23:07
101
Paul Poux
Sojasun
Sojasun
+ 23:22
102
Darío Hernandez Illana
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 24:16
103
David Williams
5 Hour Energy
5 Hour Energy
+ 24:27
104
Georgios Karatzios
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 24:54
105
Juan Pablo Valencia
Colombia
Colombia
+ 24:57
106
Panagiotis Chatzakis
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 28:06
107
Yelko Gomez
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 28:37
108
Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga
Colombia
Colombia
+ 34:32
109
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren