Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Vuelta a España
Benidorm - Benidorm
Vuelta a España
Benidorm - Benidorm
Datum
20 augustus 2011
Startlocatie
Benidorm
Finish-locatie
Benidorm
Afstand
13.50 km
Uitslag
Vuelta a España (HIS)
Benidorm → Benidorm (13,50 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
16:30
2
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 4
3
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
+ 9
4
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 10
5
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 14
6
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 15
7
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
+ 18
8
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
9
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
+ 25
10
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
11
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 27
12
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 28
13
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
,,
14
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
+ 29
15
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 30
16
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 32
17
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 33
18
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 39
19
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 42
20
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
21
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
+ 43
22
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
+ 1:30
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Jakob Fuglsang
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
16:30
2
Fabian Cancellara
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
,,
3
Maxime Monfort
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
,,
4
Thomas Rohregger
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
,,
5
Daniele Bennati
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
,,
6
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 4
7
Damiano Caruso
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
8
Eros Capecchi
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
9
Valerio Agnoli
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
10
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
11
Oliver Zaugg
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
+ 7
12
Bert Grabsch
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
+ 9
13
Martin Velits
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
,,
14
Michael Albasini
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
,,
15
John Degenkolb
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
,,
16
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
,,
17
Leigh Howard
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
,,
18
Andrey Kashechkin
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 10
19
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
20
Evgeny Petrov
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
21
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
22
Josep Jufre Pou
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
23
Robert Kiserlovski
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
24
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
25
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 14
26
David Lopez Garcia
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
27
Marzio Bruseghin
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
28
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
29
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
30
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
31
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
32
Ignatas Konovalovas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
33
Tom Boonen
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 15
34
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
35
Marc de Maar
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
36
Dario Cataldo
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
37
Davide Malacarne
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
38
Kevin De Weert
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
39
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
40
Kristof Vandewalle
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 18
41
Simon Geschke
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
42
Alexandre Geniez
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
43
Marcel Kittel
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
44
Tom Veelers
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
45
Koen de Kort
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
46
Johannes Fröhlinger
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
47
Albert Timmer
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
48
Jan Bakelants
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
49
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
50
Olivier Kaisen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
51
Sebastian Lang
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
52
Francis De Greef
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
53
Nikolas Maes
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 19
54
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 20
55
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
+ 25
56
Murilo Antonio Fischer
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
57
Heinrich Haussler
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
58
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
59
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
60
Christophe Le Mével
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
61
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
62
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
63
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
64
Yury Trofimov
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
65
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
66
Ivan Santaromita
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 27
67
Karsten Kroon
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
68
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
69
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
70
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
71
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
72
Mauro Santambrogio
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
73
Johann Tschopp
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
74
Igor Anton Hernandez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 28
75
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
76
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
77
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
78
Jorge Azanza Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
79
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
80
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
,,
81
Mads Christensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
,,
82
Nicki Sørensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
,,
83
Rafal Majka
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
,,
84
Chris Anker Sørensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
,,
85
Volodymir Gustov
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
,,
86
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
+ 29
87
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
88
Geoffroy Lequatre
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
89
Nelson Oliveira
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
90
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
91
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
92
Andreas Klöden
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
93
Matthew Busche
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
94
Janez Brajkovic
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
95
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 30
96
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
97
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
98
Paul Martens
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
99
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
100
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
101
Michele Scarponi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 32
102
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
103
Alessandro Spezialetti
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
104
Manuele Mori
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
105
Aitor Perez Arrieta
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
106
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
107
David Moncoutié
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 33
108
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
109
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
110
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
111
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
112
Gert Dockx
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
+ 34
113
Matti Breschel
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 35
114
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
115
Yukihiro Doi
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
+ 38
116
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 39
117
Stijn Devolder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
118
Michal Golas
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
119
Santo Anzà
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
120
Matteo Carrara
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
121
Ruslan Pydgornyy
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
122
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
123
Adam Hansen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
+ 41
124
David Lelay
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 42
125
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
126
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
127
Dimitri Champion
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
128
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
129
Cyril Dessel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
130
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
131
Thomas Lövkvist
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
132
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
133
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
134
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
135
Sep Vanmarcke
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
136
Carlos Sastre Candil
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
+ 43
137
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
,,
138
Mauricio Alberto Ardila Cano
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
,,
139
Juan José Cobo Acebo
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
,,
140
David Blanco Rodriguez
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
,,
141
Denis Menchov
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
,,
142
Matthias Brandle
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
,,
143
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
,,
144
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
,,
145
Alan Marangoni
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 44
146
Inaki Isasi Flores
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
147
Martijn Keizer
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
148
Andrey Mizurov
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 49
149
Jaroslaw Marycz
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 52
150
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
+ 1:03
151
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
152
Jesus Rosendo Prado
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
153
Adrian Palomares Villaplana
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
154
Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
155
Antonio Piedra Perez
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
156
Jose Luis Roldán Carmona
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
157
Antonio Cabello Baena
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
158
Jose Alberto Benitez Roman
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
159
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
+ 1:05
160
Morris Possoni
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
161
Roy Curvers
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
+ 1:09
162
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 1:11
163
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 1:16
164
Daniele Righi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
165
Aleksejs Saramotins
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 1:19
166
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 1:23
167
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 1:24
168
Tony Martin
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
+ 1:25
169
Vladimir Karpets
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 1:32
170
Joan Horrach Rippoll
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 1:33
171
Luca Paolini
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
172
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
173
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 1:35
174
Nicolas Vogondy
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
175
Andreas Klier
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
176
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:36
177
Mathieu Perget
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 1:54
178
Andrew Talansky
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
+ 1:55
179
Francesco Bellotti
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 2:04
180
Dominik Nerz
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
181
Christopher Sutton
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 2:11
182
Robert Wagner
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
+ 2:12
183
Stuart O'Grady
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
,,
184
Jurgen Van De Walle
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
+ 2:20
185
Pierre Cazaux
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 2:21
186
Oscar Freire Gomez
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 2:23
187
Kurt-Asle Arvesen
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 2:33
188
Dario David Cioni
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
189
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 2:34
190
Mark Cavendish
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
+ 2:45
191
Davide Viganò
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
+ 2:46
192
Matthew Harley Goss
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
+ 2:54
193
Mauro Da Dalto
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 2:55
194
Steve Houanard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 3:05
195
Marco Marzano
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 3:21
196
Francesco Gavazzi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
197
Nick Nuyens
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 3:30
198
José Vicente Garcia Acosta
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 4:54
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren