Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Vuelta a España
Palencia - Haro
Vuelta a España
Palencia - Haro
Datum
6 september 2011
Startlocatie
Palencia
Finish-locatie
Haro
Afstand
188.10 km
Uitslag
Vuelta a España (HIS)
Palencia → Palencia (188,10 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
4:41:56
2
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
3
Daniele Bennati
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
,,
4
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
5
Leigh Howard
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
+ 2
6
Koen de Kort
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
7
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
8
Nikolas Maes
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
9
Christopher Sutton
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
10
Juan José Cobo Acebo
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
,,
11
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 4
12
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
13
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
14
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
15
Jakob Fuglsang
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
,,
16
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
17
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
18
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
19
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 7
20
Maxime Monfort
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
,,
21
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
22
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
23
Marzio Bruseghin
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
24
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
25
Dario Cataldo
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
26
Valerio Agnoli
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
27
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
28
Janez Brajkovic
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
29
Robert Kiserlovski
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
30
Paul Martens
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
31
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
32
Francesco Gavazzi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
33
Chris Anker Sørensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
,,
34
Inaki Isasi Flores
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
35
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
36
Thomas Lövkvist
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
37
David Blanco Rodriguez
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
,,
38
Josep Jufre Pou
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
39
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
,,
40
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
41
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
42
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
43
Sebastian Lang
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
44
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
45
Denis Menchov
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
,,
46
Johannes Fröhlinger
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
47
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
48
Damiano Caruso
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
49
Andrey Kashechkin
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
50
Simon Geschke
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
51
Ignatas Konovalovas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
52
Jan Bakelants
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
53
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
54
Francis De Greef
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
55
Olivier Kaisen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
56
Pierre Cazaux
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
57
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
58
Thomas Rohregger
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
,,
59
Kevin De Weert
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
60
Nick Nuyens
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
,,
61
Volodymir Gustov
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
,,
62
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
63
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
64
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
65
Roy Curvers
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
66
Gert Dockx
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
67
Heinrich Haussler
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
68
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
+ 20
69
Eros Capecchi
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
70
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
71
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 23
72
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
,,
73
Davide Viganò
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
+ 27
74
Bert Grabsch
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
+ 37
75
Sep Vanmarcke
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
+ 41
76
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 42
77
Luca Paolini
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
78
David Lelay
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
79
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
80
Fabian Cancellara
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
,,
81
Mathieu Perget
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 49
82
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
83
Carlos Sastre Candil
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
,,
84
Jose Alberto Benitez Roman
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
85
Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
86
Jose Luis Roldán Carmona
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
87
Cyril Dessel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
88
Antonio Piedra Perez
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
89
Santo Anzà
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
90
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
91
Geoffroy Lequatre
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
92
Nicki Sørensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
,,
93
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
94
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
95
Matteo Carrara
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
96
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
97
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
98
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
99
Andrey Mizurov
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
100
Aitor Perez Arrieta
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
101
Manuele Mori
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
102
Yukihiro Doi
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
+ 55
103
Tom Veelers
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
104
John Degenkolb
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
+ 1:03
105
Dominik Nerz
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 1:08
106
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
107
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
,,
108
Martijn Keizer
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:11
109
Mauro Da Dalto
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
110
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
111
Kristof Vandewalle
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
112
Mads Christensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
,,
113
Albert Timmer
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
114
Adam Hansen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
115
Vladimir Karpets
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
116
Dario David Cioni
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
117
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
118
Robert Wagner
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
,,
119
David Lopez Garcia
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
120
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
121
Alan Marangoni
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
122
Andreas Klier
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
123
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
124
Stuart O'Grady
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
+ 1:16
125
Morris Possoni
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 1:28
126
Martin Velits
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
+ 1:31
127
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
128
Tony Martin
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
+ 1:34
129
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
130
Marc de Maar
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
131
Jesus Rosendo Prado
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
132
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
133
Jorge Azanza Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
134
Igor Anton Hernandez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
135
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
136
Yury Trofimov
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
137
Aleksejs Saramotins
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
138
Oliver Zaugg
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
,,
139
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
140
Evgeny Petrov
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
141
Matthias Brandle
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
,,
142
Jaroslaw Marycz
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
,,
143
Christophe Le Mével
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
144
Stijn Devolder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:45
145
Jurgen Van De Walle
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
146
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
147
Ivan Santaromita
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
148
Davide Malacarne
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
149
Mauro Santambrogio
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
150
Ruslan Pydgornyy
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
151
Alexandre Geniez
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
152
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
153
Nelson Oliveira
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
154
Dimitri Champion
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 2:42
155
David Moncoutié
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
156
Michael Albasini
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
,,
157
Andrew Talansky
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
158
Matthew Busche
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
159
Adrian Palomares Villaplana
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
160
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
161
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
162
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
163
Francesco Bellotti
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
164
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
165
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
+ 3:26
166
Marco Marzano
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
167
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 3:31
168
Daniele Righi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 3:49
169
Steve Houanard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 4:24
170
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 5:22
171
Antonio Cabello Baena
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
+ 8:16
172
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 11:01
173
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
174
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
175
Joan Horrach Rippoll
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
176
Rafal Majka
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 18:49
DNS
Tom Boonen
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Alessandro Spezialetti
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Juan José Cobo Acebo
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
64:39:14
2
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 22
3
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 51
4
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 1:41
5
Maxime Monfort
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
+ 2:40
6
Denis Menchov
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
+ 3:06
7
Jakob Fuglsang
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
+ 3:08
8
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 3:49
9
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
+ 4:03
10
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 4:18
11
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 4:34
12
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 4:55
13
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 6:01
14
Chris Anker Sørensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 6:13
15
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
+ 6:47
16
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 7:52
17
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 8:07
18
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 9:18
19
Marzio Bruseghin
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
20
Carlos Sastre Candil
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
+ 10:54
21
Janez Brajkovic
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
+ 14:29
22
Robert Kiserlovski
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 15:10
23
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 16:16
24
Eros Capecchi
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 17:41
25
Oliver Zaugg
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
+ 19:54
26
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 23:20
27
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 23:27
28
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 26:56
29
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
+ 29:01
30
Mathieu Perget
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 30:25
31
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
+ 31:26
32
Thomas Rohregger
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
+ 37:33
33
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
,,
34
David Moncoutié
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 39:30
35
Francis De Greef
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
+ 39:43
36
Jan Bakelants
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
+ 40:29
37
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 44:53
38
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 47:01
39
Rafal Majka
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 48:01
40
Igor Anton Hernandez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 50:04
41
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 54:29
42
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
+ 57:35
43
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 1:01:09
44
Christophe Le Mével
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
+ 1:01:18
45
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 1:03:06
46
David Blanco Rodriguez
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
+ 1:06:36
47
Vladimir Karpets
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 1:07:45
48
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 1:09:10
49
Dominik Nerz
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 1:10:13
50
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 1:11:44
51
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 1:17:05
52
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 1:17:31
53
David Lelay
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 1:23:44
54
Johannes Fröhlinger
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
+ 1:27:10
55
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 1:27:11
56
Davide Malacarne
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 1:28:19
57
Santo Anzà
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:31:15
58
Thomas Lövkvist
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 1:31:22
59
Cyril Dessel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 1:35:12
60
Andrey Mizurov
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:35:23
61
Francesco Gavazzi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 1:35:49
62
Josep Jufre Pou
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:36:04
63
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 1:38:19
64
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 1:40:01
65
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 1:40:37
66
Morris Possoni
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 1:41:59
67
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:44:39
68
Evgeny Petrov
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:47:47
69
Mauro Santambrogio
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 1:48:01
70
Marco Marzano
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 1:49:41
71
Damiano Caruso
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 1:49:43
72
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
+ 1:49:44
73
Olivier Kaisen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
+ 1:53:22
74
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 1:53:33
75
Joan Horrach Rippoll
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 1:54:17
76
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 1:55:11
77
Andrew Talansky
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
+ 1:57:19
78
Dimitri Champion
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 1:59:06
79
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 1:59:13
80
Inaki Isasi Flores
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 1:59:18
81
Volodymir Gustov
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 2:00:16
82
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 2:00:26
83
Koen de Kort
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
+ 2:02:19
84
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 2:02:28
85
Antonio Piedra Perez
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
+ 2:04:08
86
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 2:04:54
87
Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
+ 2:05:01
88
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 2:06:08
89
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 2:07:00
90
Sebastian Lang
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
+ 2:07:07
91
Jorge Azanza Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 2:07:19
92
Valerio Agnoli
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 2:07:42
93
David Lopez Garcia
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 2:11:22
94
Gert Dockx
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
+ 2:14:09
95
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 2:17:05
96
Jesus Rosendo Prado
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
+ 2:17:58
97
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
+ 2:18:13
98
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 2:20:32
99
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 2:22:09
100
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
+ 2:23:39
101
Francesco Bellotti
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 2:23:46
102
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
+ 2:24:34
103
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 2:25:49
104
Marc de Maar
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 2:26:45
105
Aitor Perez Arrieta
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 2:27:12
106
Jose Luis Roldán Carmona
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
+ 2:28:33
107
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 2:28:46
108
Ignatas Konovalovas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 2:28:59
109
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 2:31:21
110
Adrian Palomares Villaplana
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
+ 2:31:45
111
Stuart O'Grady
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
+ 2:33:59
112
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 2:34:10
113
Heinrich Haussler
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
+ 2:34:38
114
Kevin De Weert
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 2:35:22
115
Ruslan Pydgornyy
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 2:35:26
116
Geoffroy Lequatre
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
+ 2:37:14
117
Andrey Kashechkin
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 2:38:36
118
Matthew Busche
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
+ 2:39:33
119
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
+ 2:40:13
120
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 2:40:30
121
Yury Trofimov
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 2:41:28
122
Tony Martin
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
+ 2:42:32
123
Daniele Bennati
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
+ 2:44:44
124
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 2:45:02
125
Michael Albasini
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
+ 2:45:48
126
Simon Geschke
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
+ 2:47:22
127
Kristof Vandewalle
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 2:48:11
128
Nelson Oliveira
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
+ 2:50:05
129
Ivan Santaromita
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 2:50:20
130
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 2:50:44
131
Steve Houanard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 2:50:54
132
Manuele Mori
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 2:53:44
133
Paul Martens
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 2:54:07
134
Martin Velits
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
+ 2:54:59
135
Fabian Cancellara
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
+ 2:57:03
136
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 2:59:27
137
Nicki Sørensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 3:01:42
138
Jose Alberto Benitez Roman
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
+ 3:02:16
139
Daniele Righi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 3:02:39
140
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 3:03:25
141
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 3:04:38
142
Dario Cataldo
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 3:05:24
143
Bert Grabsch
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
+ 3:07:13
144
Alan Marangoni
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 3:07:22
145
Jurgen Van De Walle
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
+ 3:07:45
146
Adam Hansen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
+ 3:10:24
147
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 3:11:16
148
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
+ 3:12:15
149
Mauro Da Dalto
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 3:14:27
150
Luca Paolini
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 3:15:11
151
Davide Viganò
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
+ 3:17:22
152
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 3:17:29
153
John Degenkolb
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
+ 3:18:51
154
Dario David Cioni
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 3:22:05
155
Martijn Keizer
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 3:26:05
156
Leigh Howard
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
+ 3:27:00
157
Matteo Carrara
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 3:29:40
158
Matthias Brandle
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
+ 3:31:47
159
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 3:36:19
160
Stijn Devolder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 3:36:26
161
Pierre Cazaux
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 3:39:20
162
Sep Vanmarcke
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
+ 3:41:27
163
Jaroslaw Marycz
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 3:41:35
164
Yukihiro Doi
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
+ 3:43:45
165
Roy Curvers
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
+ 3:45:02
166
Nikolas Maes
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 3:45:11
167
Mads Christensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 3:51:13
168
Christopher Sutton
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 3:52:41
169
Robert Wagner
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
+ 3:56:38
170
Alexandre Geniez
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
+ 3:58:46
171
Antonio Cabello Baena
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
+ 3:59:15
172
Albert Timmer
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
+ 4:04:20
173
Andreas Klier
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
+ 4:04:51
174
Aleksejs Saramotins
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 4:06:50
175
Nick Nuyens
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 4:10:49
176
Tom Veelers
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
+ 4:12:41
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
90
2
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
Rabobank
85
3
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
75
4
Juan José Cobo Acebo
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
72
5
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
71
6
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
65
7
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
63
8
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
60
9
Daniele Bennati
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
56
10
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
53
11
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
48
12
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
47
13
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
47
14
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
46
15
Denis Menchov
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
45
16
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
45
17
Jakob Fuglsang
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
43
18
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
41
19
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
40
20
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
38
21
David Moncoutié
Cofidis
Cofidis
37
22
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
Cofidis
36
23
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
35
24
Eros Capecchi
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
33
25
Christopher Sutton
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
32
26
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
32
27
Michael Albasini
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
30
28
Tony Martin
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
30
29
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
30
30
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
28
31
John Degenkolb
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
26
32
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
25
33
Valerio Agnoli
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
25
34
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
Rabobank
24
35
Maxime Monfort
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
22
36
Chris Anker Sørensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
22
37
Ruslan Pydgornyy
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
20
38
Igor Anton Hernandez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
20
39
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
20
40
Adrian Palomares Villaplana
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
18
41
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
18
42
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
18
43
Leigh Howard
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
18
44
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
16
45
Marzio Bruseghin
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
15
46
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
15
47
Nikolas Maes
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
15
48
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
14
49
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
14
50
Fabian Cancellara
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
14
51
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
13
52
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
12
53
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
12
54
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
12
55
Francesco Gavazzi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
11
56
Sebastian Lang
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
10
57
Jesus Rosendo Prado
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
10
58
Steve Houanard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
10
59
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
10
60
Janez Brajkovic
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
10
61
Oliver Zaugg
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
10
62
Koen de Kort
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
10
63
Paul Martens
Rabobank
Rabobank
10
64
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
9
65
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
9
66
Tom Veelers
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
9
67
Antonio Cabello Baena
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
8
68
Thomas Rohregger
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
8
69
Andrew Talansky
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
8
70
David Blanco Rodriguez
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
8
71
Aitor Perez Arrieta
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
8
72
Jan Bakelants
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
7
73
Luca Paolini
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
7
74
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
6
75
Adam Hansen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
6
76
Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
6
77
Marc de Maar
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
6
78
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
5
79
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
Cofidis
5
80
Heinrich Haussler
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
5
81
Davide Malacarne
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
4
82
Aleksejs Saramotins
Cofidis
Cofidis
4
83
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
4
84
David Lopez Garcia
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
4
85
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
4
86
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
4
87
Olivier Kaisen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
3
88
Dimitri Champion
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
3
89
Simon Geschke
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
3
90
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
3
91
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
2
92
Joan Horrach Rippoll
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
2
93
Stuart O'Grady
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
2
94
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
Cofidis
2
95
Yukihiro Doi
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
2
96
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
1
97
Johannes Fröhlinger
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
1
98
Evgeny Petrov
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
1
99
Damiano Caruso
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
1
100
Nelson Oliveira
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
1
101
Matthias Brandle
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
David Moncoutié
Cofidis
Cofidis
60
2
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
38
3
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
32
4
Juan José Cobo Acebo
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
32
5
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
Cofidis
30
6
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
29
7
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
24
8
Chris Anker Sørensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
19
9
Koen de Kort
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
14
10
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
14
11
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
13
12
David Lelay
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
10
13
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
Rabobank
10
14
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
10
15
Ruslan Pydgornyy
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
9
16
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
Rabobank
9
17
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
8
18
Heinrich Haussler
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
7
19
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
Cofidis
7
20
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
6
21
Denis Menchov
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
6
22
Carlos Sastre Candil
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
6
23
Thomas Rohregger
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
6
24
Adrian Palomares Villaplana
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
6
25
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
6
26
Simon Geschke
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
5
27
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
5
28
Marc de Maar
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
5
29
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
Cofidis
5
30
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
4
31
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
4
32
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
4
33
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
3
34
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
3
35
Paul Martens
Rabobank
Rabobank
3
36
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
Cofidis
3
37
Andrew Talansky
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
3
38
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Rabobank
Rabobank
3
39
Tony Martin
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
3
40
Adam Hansen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
3
41
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
2
42
Marzio Bruseghin
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
2
43
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
2
44
Jesus Rosendo Prado
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
2
45
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
2
46
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
1
47
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
1
48
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
1
49
Damiano Caruso
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
1
50
Dimitri Champion
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
1
51
Inaki Isasi Flores
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
1
52
Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
1
53
Jose Luis Roldán Carmona
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
1
54
Michael Albasini
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
1
55
Leigh Howard
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
0
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren