Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Vuelta a España
Noja - Bilbao
Vuelta a España
Noja - Bilbao
Datum
9 september 2011
Startlocatie
Noja
Finish-locatie
Bilbao
Afstand
158.50 km
Uitslag
Vuelta a España (HIS)
Noja → Noja (158,50 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Igor Anton Hernandez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
3:53:34
2
Marzio Bruseghin
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 41
3
Dominik Nerz
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 1:30
4
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
5
Chris Anker Sørensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 1:31
6
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
+ 1:33
7
Jakob Fuglsang
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
,,
8
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
9
Eros Capecchi
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
10
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
11
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
12
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
13
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
14
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
15
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
16
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
17
Juan José Cobo Acebo
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
,,
18
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
19
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
20
Thomas Rohregger
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
,,
21
Maxime Monfort
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
,,
22
Denis Menchov
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
,,
23
Mathieu Perget
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
24
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
25
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
26
Marco Marzano
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 3:41
27
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
28
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
29
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 5:13
30
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
+ 5:24
31
Robert Kiserlovski
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
32
Janez Brajkovic
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
33
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
34
Vladimir Karpets
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
35
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
36
Carlos Sastre Candil
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
,,
37
Jan Bakelants
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
38
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
39
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
40
Ruslan Pydgornyy
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 7:32
41
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
42
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
43
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
44
Stuart O'Grady
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
,,
45
David Lelay
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
46
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
47
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
48
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 10:35
49
Davide Malacarne
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 11:37
50
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
51
Adam Hansen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
52
Francis De Greef
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
53
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
54
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
55
Jesus Rosendo Prado
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
56
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
57
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
58
Olivier Kaisen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
59
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
60
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
61
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
62
Inaki Isasi Flores
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
63
Sebastian Lang
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
64
Johannes Fröhlinger
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
65
Jose Luis Roldán Carmona
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
66
Gert Dockx
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
67
Paul Martens
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
68
Koen de Kort
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
69
Santo Anzà
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
70
Francesco Bellotti
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
71
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
72
Andrey Mizurov
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
73
Jurgen Van De Walle
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
74
Manuele Mori
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
75
Evgeny Petrov
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
76
Thomas Lövkvist
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
77
Andrey Kashechkin
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
78
Marc de Maar
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
79
Kristof Vandewalle
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
80
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
81
Christophe Le Mével
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
82
Andrew Talansky
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
83
Matthew Busche
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
84
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
85
Joan Horrach Rippoll
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
86
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
87
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
88
Martin Velits
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
+ 15:09
89
Francesco Gavazzi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
90
Jaroslaw Marycz
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
,,
91
Cyril Dessel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
92
Aitor Perez Arrieta
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
93
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
94
Josep Jufre Pou
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
95
Mauro Santambrogio
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
96
Nicki Sørensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
,,
97
Antonio Piedra Perez
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
98
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
99
Nelson Oliveira
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
100
Daniele Bennati
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
,,
101
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
102
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
103
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
104
Kevin De Weert
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
105
Matteo Carrara
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 19:12
106
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
107
Martijn Keizer
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
108
David Blanco Rodriguez
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
,,
109
Alan Marangoni
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
110
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
111
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
112
Volodymir Gustov
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
,,
113
Michael Albasini
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
,,
114
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
115
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
,,
116
Christopher Sutton
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
117
Geoffroy Lequatre
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
118
Leigh Howard
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
,,
119
Bert Grabsch
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
,,
120
Mauro Da Dalto
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
121
John Degenkolb
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
,,
122
Damiano Caruso
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
123
Valerio Agnoli
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
124
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
,,
125
Dario Cataldo
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
126
Morris Possoni
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
127
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
128
Robert Wagner
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
,,
129
Albert Timmer
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
130
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
131
Stijn Devolder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
132
Matthias Brandle
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
,,
133
Adrian Palomares Villaplana
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
134
Pierre Cazaux
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
135
Jorge Azanza Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
136
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
137
Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
138
Jose Alberto Benitez Roman
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
139
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
140
Nikolas Maes
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
141
Antonio Cabello Baena
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
142
Roy Curvers
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
143
Nick Nuyens
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
,,
144
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
,,
145
Mads Christensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
,,
146
Davide Viganò
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
,,
147
Dario David Cioni
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
148
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
149
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
150
Aleksejs Saramotins
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
151
Yury Trofimov
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
152
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
,,
153
Daniele Righi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
154
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
155
Ivan Santaromita
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
156
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
157
Dimitri Champion
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
158
Steve Houanard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
159
David Moncoutié
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
160
Tom Veelers
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
161
Yukihiro Doi
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
162
Heinrich Haussler
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
163
Simon Geschke
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
164
Sep Vanmarcke
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
165
Andreas Klier
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
166
Luca Paolini
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
167
Alexandre Geniez
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
DNS
Tony Martin
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Juan José Cobo Acebo
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
77:59:12
2
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 13
3
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 1:41
4
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 2:03
5
Denis Menchov
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
+ 3:48
6
Maxime Monfort
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
+ 4:13
7
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 4:31
8
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
+ 4:45
9
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 5:20
10
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 5:33
11
Jakob Fuglsang
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
+ 5:50
12
Chris Anker Sørensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 7:04
13
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
+ 7:22
14
Marzio Bruseghin
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 8:52
15
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 8:57
16
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 10:31
17
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 11:42
18
Robert Kiserlovski
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 13:27
19
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 14:31
20
Carlos Sastre Candil
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
+ 19:51
21
Eros Capecchi
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 20:22
22
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 20:54
23
Janez Brajkovic
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
+ 21:06
24
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 29:39
25
Mathieu Perget
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 33:11
26
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
+ 33:14
27
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 36:38
28
Thomas Rohregger
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
+ 40:19
29
Francis De Greef
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
+ 45:16
30
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 47:23
31
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
+ 48:04
32
Jan Bakelants
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
+ 48:06
33
Igor Anton Hernandez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 50:47
34
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 51:28
35
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
+ 1:00:03
36
David Moncoutié
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 1:00:11
37
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 1:00:32
38
Christophe Le Mével
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
+ 1:13:07
39
Dominik Nerz
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
40
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
+ 1:13:16
41
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 1:15:23
42
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 1:17:01
43
Vladimir Karpets
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 1:20:36
44
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 1:21:57
45
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 1:28:39
46
David Blanco Rodriguez
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
+ 1:31:14
47
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 1:31:20
48
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 1:39:52
49
Santo Anzà
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:45:30
50
Johannes Fröhlinger
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
+ 1:47:03
51
Francesco Gavazzi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 1:47:05
52
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 1:47:47
53
David Lelay
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
54
Josep Jufre Pou
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:48:26
55
Thomas Lövkvist
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 1:48:29
56
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 1:49:50
57
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 1:51:51
58
Davide Malacarne
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 1:52:48
59
Cyril Dessel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 1:53:54
60
Marco Marzano
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 2:02:47
61
Andrey Mizurov
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 2:03:31
62
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 2:08:01
63
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 2:08:45
64
Olivier Kaisen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
+ 2:08:52
65
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 2:10:12
66
Evgeny Petrov
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 2:13:29
67
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 2:14:12
68
Joan Horrach Rippoll
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 2:14:25
69
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 2:16:43
70
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
+ 2:18:07
71
Andrew Talansky
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
+ 2:18:33
72
Koen de Kort
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
+ 2:18:40
73
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 2:18:51
74
Morris Possoni
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 2:19:44
75
Inaki Isasi Flores
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 2:21:34
76
Sebastian Lang
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
+ 2:22:17
77
Antonio Piedra Perez
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
+ 2:22:50
78
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 2:24:00
79
Damiano Caruso
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 2:25:26
80
Volodymir Gustov
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 2:28:27
81
Mauro Santambrogio
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 2:30:08
82
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 2:30:21
83
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 2:35:23
84
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 2:35:40
85
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
+ 2:37:17
86
Marc de Maar
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 2:40:21
87
Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
+ 2:41:36
88
Gert Dockx
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
+ 2:43:12
89
Dimitri Champion
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 2:44:18
90
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 2:44:31
91
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 2:44:59
92
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
+ 2:45:34
93
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
+ 2:46:06
94
Jorge Azanza Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 2:47:21
95
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 2:51:45
96
Jose Luis Roldán Carmona
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
+ 2:54:03
97
Jesus Rosendo Prado
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
+ 2:54:31
98
Andrey Kashechkin
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 2:54:57
99
Valerio Agnoli
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 2:56:23
100
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 2:56:46
101
Kevin De Weert
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 2:57:58
102
Heinrich Haussler
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
+ 2:58:46
103
Stuart O'Grady
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
+ 2:58:47
104
Aitor Perez Arrieta
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 2:58:52
105
Francesco Bellotti
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 3:00:25
106
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 3:01:13
107
Geoffroy Lequatre
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
+ 3:04:31
108
Ruslan Pydgornyy
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 3:06:45
109
Kristof Vandewalle
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 3:08:25
110
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 3:08:29
111
Matthew Busche
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
+ 3:09:24
112
Adrian Palomares Villaplana
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
+ 3:09:30
113
Simon Geschke
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
+ 3:11:41
114
Manuele Mori
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 3:13:02
115
Ivan Santaromita
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 3:19:52
116
Nelson Oliveira
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
+ 3:21:45
117
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 3:21:56
118
Paul Martens
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 3:22:15
119
Michael Albasini
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
+ 3:23:14
120
Yury Trofimov
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 3:23:41
121
Daniele Bennati
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
+ 3:25:34
122
Dario Cataldo
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 3:25:46
123
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 3:26:40
124
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
+ 3:27:26
125
Martin Velits
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
+ 3:31:43
126
Nicki Sørensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 3:33:22
127
Jurgen Van De Walle
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
+ 3:35:11
128
Jose Alberto Benitez Roman
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
+ 3:35:21
129
Steve Houanard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 3:37:30
130
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 3:39:08
131
Adam Hansen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
+ 3:39:36
132
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 3:40:36
133
Bert Grabsch
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
+ 3:42:56
134
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 3:43:59
135
Luca Paolini
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 3:48:10
136
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 3:48:46
137
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
+ 3:55:14
138
Alan Marangoni
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 3:56:48
139
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 3:57:53
140
Daniele Righi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 3:58:00
141
Davide Viganò
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
+ 4:01:30
142
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 4:02:41
143
Dario David Cioni
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 4:03:56
144
John Degenkolb
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
+ 4:04:08
145
Mauro Da Dalto
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 4:06:16
146
Matteo Carrara
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 4:09:37
147
Sep Vanmarcke
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
+ 4:15:06
148
Pierre Cazaux
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 4:17:05
149
Jaroslaw Marycz
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 4:18:19
150
Yukihiro Doi
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
+ 4:19:28
151
Martijn Keizer
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 4:21:43
152
Stijn Devolder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 4:22:36
153
Leigh Howard
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
+ 4:22:38
154
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 4:25:36
155
Nikolas Maes
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 4:25:58
156
Matthias Brandle
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
+ 4:27:25
157
Roy Curvers
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
+ 4:31:30
158
Andreas Klier
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
+ 4:34:08
159
Alexandre Geniez
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
+ 4:36:54
160
Mads Christensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 4:38:26
161
Robert Wagner
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
+ 4:43:51
162
Christopher Sutton
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 4:44:58
163
Nick Nuyens
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 4:46:32
164
Albert Timmer
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
+ 4:50:28
165
Antonio Cabello Baena
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
+ 4:54:53
166
Aleksejs Saramotins
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 5:02:34
167
Tom Veelers
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
+ 5:09:04
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
110
2
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
Rabobank
108
3
Juan José Cobo Acebo
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
92
4
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
88
5
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
75
6
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
74
7
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
71
8
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
70
9
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
64
10
Igor Anton Hernandez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
59
11
Daniele Bennati
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
56
12
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
54
13
Jakob Fuglsang
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
54
14
Denis Menchov
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
52
15
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
51
16
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
50
17
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
49
18
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
48
19
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
47
20
Marzio Bruseghin
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
45
21
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
45
22
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
41
23
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
40
24
Eros Capecchi
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
40
25
David Moncoutié
Cofidis
Cofidis
39
26
Chris Anker Sørensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
37
27
Francesco Gavazzi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
36
28
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
35
29
Christopher Sutton
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
32
30
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
32
31
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
32
32
Michael Albasini
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
30
33
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
30
34
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
28
35
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
26
36
John Degenkolb
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
26
37
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
25
38
Valerio Agnoli
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
25
39
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
Rabobank
24
40
Maxime Monfort
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
22
41
Ruslan Pydgornyy
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
20
42
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
20
43
Kristof Vandewalle
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
20
44
Adrian Palomares Villaplana
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
18
45
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
18
46
Leigh Howard
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
18
47
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
17
48
Dominik Nerz
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
16
49
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
16
50
Alexandre Geniez
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
16
51
Nikolas Maes
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
15
52
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
Cofidis
14
53
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
14
54
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
12
55
Luca Paolini
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
11
56
Robert Kiserlovski
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
11
57
Sebastian Lang
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
10
58
Jesus Rosendo Prado
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
10
59
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
10
60
Steve Houanard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
10
61
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
10
62
Janez Brajkovic
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
10
63
Koen de Kort
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
10
64
Volodymir Gustov
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
10
65
Paul Martens
Rabobank
Rabobank
10
66
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
9
67
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
9
68
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
9
69
Tom Veelers
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
9
70
Antonio Cabello Baena
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
8
71
Thomas Rohregger
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
8
72
Andrew Talansky
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
8
73
David Blanco Rodriguez
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
8
74
Aitor Perez Arrieta
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
8
75
Olivier Kaisen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
7
76
Jan Bakelants
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
7
77
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
6
78
Davide Malacarne
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
6
79
Adam Hansen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
6
80
Francis De Greef
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
6
81
Marc de Maar
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
6
82
Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
6
83
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
5
84
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
Cofidis
5
85
Heinrich Haussler
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
5
86
Aleksejs Saramotins
Cofidis
Cofidis
4
87
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
4
88
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
4
89
Simon Geschke
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
4
90
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
4
91
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
3
92
Josep Jufre Pou
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
3
93
Dimitri Champion
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
3
94
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
3
95
Johannes Fröhlinger
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
2
96
Joan Horrach Rippoll
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
2
97
Stuart O'Grady
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
2
98
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
Cofidis
2
99
Yukihiro Doi
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
2
100
Evgeny Petrov
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
1
101
Damiano Caruso
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
1
102
Nelson Oliveira
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
1
103
Matthias Brandle
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
1
104
Albert Timmer
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
David Moncoutié
Cofidis
Cofidis
63
2
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
56
3
Juan José Cobo Acebo
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
42
4
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
33
5
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
32
6
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
24
7
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
Cofidis
22
8
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
21
9
Chris Anker Sørensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
20
10
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
Rabobank
16
11
Koen de Kort
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
14
12
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
14
13
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
13
14
Igor Anton Hernandez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
12
15
Marzio Bruseghin
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
12
16
David Lelay
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
10
17
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
10
18
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
9
19
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
9
20
Ruslan Pydgornyy
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
9
21
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
9
22
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
Rabobank
9
23
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
8
24
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
8
25
Heinrich Haussler
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
7
26
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
Cofidis
7
27
Denis Menchov
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
6
28
Carlos Sastre Candil
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
6
29
Thomas Rohregger
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
6
30
Adrian Palomares Villaplana
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
6
31
Simon Geschke
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
5
32
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
5
33
Marc de Maar
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
5
34
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
Cofidis
5
35
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
4
36
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
4
37
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
4
38
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
3
39
Paul Martens
Rabobank
Rabobank
3
40
Francis De Greef
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
3
41
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
Cofidis
3
42
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Rabobank
Rabobank
3
43
Andrew Talansky
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
3
44
Damiano Caruso
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
3
45
Adam Hansen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
3
46
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
2
47
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
2
48
Jesus Rosendo Prado
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
2
49
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
1
50
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
1
51
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
1
52
Inaki Isasi Flores
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
1
53
Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
1
54
Dimitri Champion
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
1
55
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
1
56
Jose Luis Roldán Carmona
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
1
57
Kristof Vandewalle
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
1
58
Michael Albasini
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
1
59
Leigh Howard
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren