Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Vuelta a España
Úbeda - Córdoba
Vuelta a España
Úbeda - Córdoba
Datum
25 augustus 2011
Startlocatie
Úbeda
Finish-locatie
Córdoba
Afstand
196.80 km
Uitslag
Vuelta a España (HIS)
Úbeda → Úbeda (196,80 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
4:38:22
2
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
3
Valerio Agnoli
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
4
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
5
Eros Capecchi
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 3
6
Jakob Fuglsang
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
+ 17
7
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
8
Marzio Bruseghin
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
9
David Moncoutié
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
10
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
11
Tony Martin
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
,,
12
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
13
Juan José Cobo Acebo
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
,,
14
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
15
Michele Scarponi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
16
Daniele Bennati
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
+ 23
17
Francesco Gavazzi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
18
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
19
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
20
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
21
Davide Malacarne
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
22
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
23
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
24
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
25
Janez Brajkovic
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
26
Carlos Sastre Candil
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
,,
27
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
28
Denis Menchov
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
,,
29
Rafal Majka
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
,,
30
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
31
Simon Geschke
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
32
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
33
Maxime Monfort
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
,,
34
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
35
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
36
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
37
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
38
Robert Kiserlovski
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
39
Johannes Fröhlinger
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
40
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
41
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
42
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
43
Chris Anker Sørensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
,,
44
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
45
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
,,
46
Santo Anzà
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
47
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
48
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
,,
49
Vladimir Karpets
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
50
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
51
Igor Anton Hernandez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
52
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
53
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
54
Christophe Le Mével
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
55
Jan Bakelants
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
56
Evgeny Petrov
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
57
Damiano Caruso
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
58
Ivan Santaromita
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
59
Mathieu Perget
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
60
Joan Horrach Rippoll
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
61
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 1:04
62
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 1:18
63
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
+ 1:47
64
Morris Possoni
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 2:19
65
Thomas Lövkvist
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
66
Koen de Kort
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
+ 5:19
67
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
68
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
69
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
70
Michal Golas
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
71
Alessandro Spezialetti
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
72
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
73
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
74
Oscar Freire Gomez
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
75
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
76
Oliver Zaugg
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
,,
77
Francis De Greef
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
78
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
79
Dominik Nerz
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
80
Antonio Cabello Baena
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
+ 6:53
81
Jesus Rosendo Prado
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
82
Jose Alberto Benitez Roman
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
83
Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
84
David Blanco Rodriguez
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
,,
85
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
86
Gert Dockx
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
87
Andrey Kashechkin
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
88
Andrey Mizurov
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
89
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
90
Volodymir Gustov
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
,,
91
David Lopez Garcia
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
92
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
93
Alan Marangoni
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
94
Cyril Dessel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
95
Andrew Talansky
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
96
Marco Marzano
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
97
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
98
David Lelay
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
99
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
100
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
,,
101
Mauro Santambrogio
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
102
Martin Velits
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
+ 7:58
103
Nelson Oliveira
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
104
Heinrich Haussler
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
105
Inaki Isasi Flores
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
106
Jorge Azanza Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
107
Dimitri Champion
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
108
John Degenkolb
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
,,
109
Sebastian Lang
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
110
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
111
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
112
Ignatas Konovalovas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 13:51
113
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
114
Thomas Rohregger
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
,,
115
Stuart O'Grady
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
,,
116
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
117
Kristof Vandewalle
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
118
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 14:22
119
Adam Hansen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
120
Josep Jufre Pou
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
121
Bert Grabsch
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
,,
122
Aitor Perez Arrieta
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
123
Paul Martens
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
124
Jose Luis Roldán Carmona
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
125
Andreas Klöden
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
126
Geoffroy Lequatre
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
127
Murilo Antonio Fischer
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
128
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
129
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
130
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
131
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
132
Antonio Piedra Perez
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
133
Yury Trofimov
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
134
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
135
Daniele Righi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 15:49
136
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
137
Steve Houanard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
138
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
139
Mauro Da Dalto
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
140
Nicki Sørensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
,,
141
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
142
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
143
Manuele Mori
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
144
Martijn Keizer
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
145
Karsten Kroon
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
146
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
147
Pierre Cazaux
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
148
Matthew Busche
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
149
Luca Paolini
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 16:28
150
Mads Christensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 17:32
151
Tom Veelers
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
152
Jaroslaw Marycz
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
,,
153
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
,,
154
Roy Curvers
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
155
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
,,
156
Olivier Kaisen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
157
Matthias Brandle
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
,,
158
Michael Albasini
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
,,
159
Jurgen Van De Walle
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
160
Nikolas Maes
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
161
Albert Timmer
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
162
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
163
Tom Boonen
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
164
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
165
Yukihiro Doi
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
166
Aleksejs Saramotins
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
167
Fabian Cancellara
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
+ 17:52
168
Alexandre Geniez
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
+ 18:34
169
Leigh Howard
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
+ 21:12
170
Davide Viganò
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
,,
171
Christopher Sutton
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
172
Andreas Klier
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
173
Nick Nuyens
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
,,
174
Kevin De Weert
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
175
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
176
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
177
Dario David Cioni
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
178
Stijn Devolder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
179
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
180
Marcel Kittel
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
181
Marc de Maar
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
182
Dario Cataldo
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
183
Sep Vanmarcke
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
184
Adrian Palomares Villaplana
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
185
Robert Wagner
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
,,
186
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
187
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
188
Francesco Bellotti
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
189
Ruslan Pydgornyy
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
190
Matteo Carrara
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
DNF
Matti Breschel
Rabobank
Rabobank
DNF
Johann Tschopp
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Nicolas Vogondy
Cofidis
Cofidis
DNF
Kurt-Asle Arvesen
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
22:41:13
2
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 15
3
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 16
4
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 23
5
Jakob Fuglsang
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
+ 25
6
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 41
7
Maxime Monfort
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
+ 44
8
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
+ 49
9
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
10
Marzio Bruseghin
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 52
11
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 53
12
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 57
13
Michele Scarponi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
14
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
+ 1:00
15
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 1:01
16
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
+ 1:04
17
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 1:05
18
Janez Brajkovic
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
+ 1:13
19
Juan José Cobo Acebo
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
+ 1:21
20
Eros Capecchi
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 1:25
21
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 1:26
22
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
23
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
+ 1:43
24
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
+ 1:50
25
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 1:53
26
Carlos Sastre Candil
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
+ 1:58
27
Jan Bakelants
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
+ 2:13
28
Chris Anker Sørensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 2:15
29
David Moncoutié
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 2:22
30
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 2:34
31
Denis Menchov
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
+ 2:41
32
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 2:44
33
Robert Kiserlovski
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 2:52
34
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 2:55
35
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
+ 2:59
36
Christophe Le Mével
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
+ 3:00
37
Igor Anton Hernandez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 3:16
38
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 3:52
39
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 5:49
40
Mathieu Perget
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 6:30
41
Vladimir Karpets
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 6:42
42
Mauro Santambrogio
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 9:50
43
Rafal Majka
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 11:29
44
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 11:35
45
Marco Marzano
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 12:43
46
Oliver Zaugg
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
+ 13:10
47
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 13:34
48
Davide Malacarne
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 13:42
49
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
50
Joan Horrach Rippoll
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 14:25
51
Francis De Greef
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
+ 14:38
52
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 14:39
53
Johannes Fröhlinger
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
+ 15:29
54
Alessandro Spezialetti
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 16:11
55
Dominik Nerz
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 16:31
56
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 16:39
57
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 16:41
58
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 16:57
59
Morris Possoni
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 18:20
60
Santo Anzà
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 18:38
61
Andrew Talansky
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
+ 20:16
62
Thomas Lövkvist
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 20:52
63
Francesco Gavazzi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 21:11
64
Evgeny Petrov
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 21:30
65
Dimitri Champion
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 21:34
66
Damiano Caruso
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 21:50
67
Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
+ 21:51
68
Valerio Agnoli
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 22:38
69
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
+ 22:48
70
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 23:11
71
Thomas Rohregger
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
+ 23:58
72
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 27:48
73
Jose Luis Roldán Carmona
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
+ 28:08
74
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
+ 28:19
75
David Lopez Garcia
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 28:51
76
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 29:47
77
Koen de Kort
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
+ 31:07
78
Daniele Bennati
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
+ 32:42
79
Andrey Mizurov
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 34:00
80
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
+ 34:03
81
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
+ 34:38
82
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 34:39
83
Ruslan Pydgornyy
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 34:56
84
Antonio Piedra Perez
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
+ 35:47
85
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 35:56
86
Volodymir Gustov
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 36:43
87
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 36:47
88
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
+ 36:56
89
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 37:15
90
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 37:22
91
David Lelay
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 38:01
92
Andrey Kashechkin
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 38:32
93
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 38:36
94
Gert Dockx
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
+ 38:56
95
Michal Golas
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 39:16
96
Cyril Dessel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 39:24
97
Sebastian Lang
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
+ 39:28
98
Heinrich Haussler
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
+ 41:14
99
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 41:19
100
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 42:20
101
David Blanco Rodriguez
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
+ 42:37
102
Inaki Isasi Flores
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 43:13
103
Matthew Busche
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
+ 43:22
104
Jesus Rosendo Prado
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
+ 43:52
105
Tony Martin
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
+ 44:34
106
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 44:42
107
Oscar Freire Gomez
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 45:29
108
Kristof Vandewalle
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 45:38
109
Alan Marangoni
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 45:44
110
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 45:48
111
Manuele Mori
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 46:03
112
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 46:04
113
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 46:11
114
Josep Jufre Pou
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 46:21
115
Ivan Santaromita
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 46:40
116
Adam Hansen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
+ 47:27
117
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 47:35
118
Tom Boonen
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 49:16
119
Jorge Azanza Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 49:20
120
Martin Velits
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
+ 50:21
121
Nelson Oliveira
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
+ 50:27
122
Aitor Perez Arrieta
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 50:37
123
Geoffroy Lequatre
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
+ 50:42
124
Marc de Maar
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 50:49
125
Bert Grabsch
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
+ 51:09
126
John Degenkolb
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
+ 52:34
127
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 53:08
128
Paul Martens
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 53:16
129
Stuart O'Grady
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
+ 53:24
130
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
+ 53:33
131
Murilo Antonio Fischer
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
+ 53:59
132
Michael Albasini
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
+ 54:27
133
Yury Trofimov
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 54:42
134
Daniele Righi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 55:21
135
Ignatas Konovalovas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 56:19
136
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 56:30
137
Mauro Da Dalto
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 57:05
138
Davide Viganò
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
+ 57:18
139
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 57:37
140
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 58:17
141
Nicki Sørensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 58:26
142
Olivier Kaisen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
+ 58:52
143
Fabian Cancellara
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
+ 58:53
144
Steve Houanard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 59:08
145
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 59:17
146
Andreas Klöden
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
+ 59:29
147
Jurgen Van De Walle
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
+ 59:36
148
Francesco Bellotti
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 1:00:08
149
Luca Paolini
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 1:00:10
150
Karsten Kroon
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 1:00:54
151
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 1:01:04
152
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 1:01:38
153
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 1:01:48
154
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 1:03:01
155
Kevin De Weert
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 1:03:10
156
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 1:04:29
157
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 1:06:20
158
Jose Alberto Benitez Roman
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
+ 1:07:16
159
Simon Geschke
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
+ 1:08:07
160
Leigh Howard
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
+ 1:09:14
161
Stijn Devolder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:09:44
162
Matteo Carrara
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:09:53
163
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 1:11:42
164
Dario David Cioni
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 1:11:53
165
Adrian Palomares Villaplana
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
+ 1:12:20
166
Marcel Kittel
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
+ 1:13:27
167
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 1:13:59
168
Pierre Cazaux
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 1:16:43
169
Roy Curvers
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
+ 1:17:41
170
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
+ 1:17:49
171
Antonio Cabello Baena
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
+ 1:19:15
172
Martijn Keizer
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:21:07
173
Matthias Brandle
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
+ 1:21:11
174
Dario Cataldo
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 1:21:55
175
Nikolas Maes
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 1:22:16
176
Tom Veelers
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
+ 1:23:49
177
Jaroslaw Marycz
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 1:25:46
178
Alexandre Geniez
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
+ 1:26:15
179
Christopher Sutton
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 1:26:33
180
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
+ 1:27:18
181
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
+ 1:28:29
182
Albert Timmer
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
+ 1:29:09
183
Mads Christensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 1:29:19
184
Aleksejs Saramotins
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 1:30:04
185
Sep Vanmarcke
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
+ 1:30:18
186
Yukihiro Doi
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
,,
187
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 1:30:30
188
Andreas Klier
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
+ 1:31:03
189
Robert Wagner
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
+ 1:31:28
190
Nick Nuyens
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 1:37:49
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
48
2
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
48
3
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
41
4
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
32
5
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
30
6
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
28
7
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
Rabobank
26
8
Christopher Sutton
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
25
9
Valerio Agnoli
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
25
10
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
23
11
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
21
12
Michele Scarponi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
20
13
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
20
14
Chris Anker Sørensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
20
15
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
20
16
Jakob Fuglsang
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
19
17
Ruslan Pydgornyy
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
19
18
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
16
19
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
16
20
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
16
21
Marcel Kittel
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
16
22
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
14
23
Eros Capecchi
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
12
24
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
12
25
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
11
26
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
10
27
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
10
28
Daniele Bennati
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
10
29
Thomas Rohregger
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
8
30
Jesus Rosendo Prado
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
8
31
Marzio Bruseghin
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
8
32
Francesco Gavazzi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
8
33
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
8
34
Jan Bakelants
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
7
35
David Moncoutié
Cofidis
Cofidis
7
36
Luca Paolini
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
7
37
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
6
38
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
6
39
John Degenkolb
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
6
40
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
5
41
Tony Martin
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
5
42
Davide Malacarne
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
4
43
Michael Albasini
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
4
44
Aleksejs Saramotins
Cofidis
Cofidis
4
45
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
4
46
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
4
47
Adrian Palomares Villaplana
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
4
48
Juan José Cobo Acebo
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
3
49
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
3
50
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
3
51
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
3
52
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
3
53
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
2
54
Janez Brajkovic
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
2
55
Denis Menchov
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
2
56
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
2
57
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
2
58
Adam Hansen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
2
59
Paul Martens
Rabobank
Rabobank
2
60
Steve Houanard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
2
61
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
2
62
Yukihiro Doi
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
2
63
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
1
64
Johannes Fröhlinger
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
20
2
Chris Anker Sørensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
15
3
Koen de Kort
Skil - Shimano
Skil - Shimano
13
4
David Moncoutié
Cofidis
Cofidis
10
5
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
10
6
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
6
7
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
6
8
Thomas Rohregger
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
6
9
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
Cofidis
5
10
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
4
11
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
3
12
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
3
13
Paul Martens
Rabobank
Rabobank
3
14
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
3
15
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
Rabobank
3
16
Ruslan Pydgornyy
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
3
17
Tony Martin
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
3
18
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Rabobank
Rabobank
3
19
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
2
20
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
2
21
Jesus Rosendo Prado
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
2
22
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
Cofidis
2
23
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
1
24
Damiano Caruso
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
1
25
Adam Hansen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
1
26
Michael Albasini
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren