Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Vuelta a Guatemala
Salama - Jalapa
Vuelta a Guatemala
Salama - Jalapa
Datum
15 mei 2012
Startlocatie
Salama
Finish-locatie
Jalapa
Afstand
141.00 km
Uitslag
Vuelta a Guatemala (2.2)
Salama → Salama (141,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Freddy Orlando Piamonte Rodriguez
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
3:51:11
2
Ramiro Rincon Diaz
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
,,
3
Oscar Javier Rivera Alvarez
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
+ 1:48
4
Victor Manuel Garcia Estevez
+ 2:47
5
Gregolry Panizo
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
6
Otavio Didier Bulgarelli
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
7
Roman Villalobos
,,
8
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
Onda
Onda
,,
9
Marsh Cooper
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
,,
10
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
,,
11
Mario Archila
,,
12
Walter Escobar
,,
13
Alder Torres
,,
14
Rolando Soloman
,,
15
Luis Marroquin
,,
16
Christopher Parrish
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
,,
17
Carlos Hernandez
,,
18
Delio Fernández Cruz
Onda
Onda
,,
19
Hosman Chicol
,,
20
Javier Eduardo Gomez Pineda
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
,,
21
David Gutierrez Gutierrez
Onda
Onda
+ 6:00
22
Andrea De Silvestre
,,
23
Danny Alexander Morales Aquino
,,
24
Francisco Gonzalez
,,
25
Juan Carlos Cruz
,,
26
Vegard Eliassen
,,
27
Hector Emilio De Leon
+ 8:05
28
Freddy Colop
,,
29
Ronny Castillo
,,
30
Asbel Rodas
,,
31
Douglas Moi Bueno
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
32
Manuel Rodas Ochoa
,,
33
Alejandro Padilla
+ 9:59
34
Nervin Jiatz
,,
35
Jose Ramon Infante Aguirre
,,
36
Carlos Lopez Gonzalez
,,
37
Mike Sherer
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
+ 11:41
38
Chad Haga
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
,,
39
Reid Mumford
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
,,
40
Jhonnatan De Leon
,,
41
João Cabreira
Onda
Onda
+ 11:56
42
Carlos Magzul
+ 13:33
43
Morales Aquino Londy
+ 15:45
44
Dorian Monterroso
+ 15:52
45
Elmer Josue Cali
+ 20:25
46
Christian Quicibal Estrada
,,
47
Hector Aguilar Figueiras
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
48
Alfredo Esteban Ajpacaja Pax
,,
49
Marco Salas Morera
+ 20:30
50
José Andres Vega Solano
,,
51
Herson Jimenez
,,
52
José Gonçalves
Onda
Onda
,,
53
Luis Santizo
,,
54
Luis Alejandro Zamudio
+ 20:32
55
Isaac Bolivar Hernandez
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
+ 20:36
56
Abelardo Julajuj
+ 24:56
57
Miguel Munoz
+ 25:05
58
André Domingos
Onda
Onda
+ 26:37
59
Pablo Omar Hernandez Riano
+ 27:35
60
Jonny Morales
+ 32:13
61
Aldo Lorenzo Zamora Arriaza
+ 32:35
62
Rodrigo Goicolea
+ 32:56
63
Julio Padilla Miranda
,,
DNF
Héctor Goicolea
DNF
Lazaro Saquil
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Ramiro Rincon Diaz
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
11:07:14
2
Freddy Orlando Piamonte Rodriguez
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
+ 1:03
3
Mario Archila
+ 2:47
4
Gregolry Panizo
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
5
Victor Manuel Garcia Estevez
,,
6
Oscar Javier Rivera Alvarez
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
+ 2:51
7
Marsh Cooper
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
+ 2:57
8
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
+ 3:50
9
Carlos Hernandez
,,
10
Otavio Didier Bulgarelli
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
11
Roman Villalobos
,,
12
Delio Fernández Cruz
Onda
Onda
,,
13
Hosman Chicol
,,
14
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
Onda
Onda
,,
15
Alder Torres
+ 4:04
16
Javier Eduardo Gomez Pineda
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
+ 6:08
17
Walter Escobar
,,
18
Manuel Rodas Ochoa
+ 9:05
19
Carlos Lopez Gonzalez
+ 10:03
20
Alejandro Padilla
+ 11:02
21
Freddy Colop
+ 11:26
22
Luis Marroquin
+ 15:05
23
Rolando Soloman
+ 15:22
24
Andrea De Silvestre
+ 18:18
25
David Gutierrez Gutierrez
Onda
Onda
+ 18:35
26
Francisco Gonzalez
,,
27
Vegard Eliassen
,,
28
Danny Alexander Morales Aquino
+ 19:03
29
Douglas Moi Bueno
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 20:40
30
Hector Emilio De Leon
+ 21:00
31
Asbel Rodas
+ 23:53
32
Mike Sherer
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
+ 24:16
33
João Cabreira
Onda
Onda
+ 25:24
34
Carlos Magzul
+ 26:08
35
Jhonnatan De Leon
+ 26:25
36
Morales Aquino Londy
+ 28:36
37
Dorian Monterroso
+ 28:42
38
Nervin Jiatz
+ 29:58
39
Chad Haga
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
+ 31:40
40
Reid Mumford
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
,,
41
Juan Carlos Cruz
+ 31:45
42
Alfredo Esteban Ajpacaja Pax
+ 33:00
43
Marco Salas Morera
+ 33:05
44
Christian Quicibal Estrada
+ 33:12
45
Luis Alejandro Zamudio
+ 33:23
46
José Gonçalves
Onda
Onda
+ 33:48
47
Isaac Bolivar Hernandez
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
+ 34:00
48
Christopher Parrish
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
+ 35:43
49
Herson Jimenez
+ 36:02
50
Miguel Munoz
+ 37:40
51
Pablo Omar Hernandez Riano
+ 40:16
52
Luis Santizo
+ 40:29
53
Jose Ramon Infante Aguirre
+ 43:48
54
Julio Padilla Miranda
+ 45:14
55
Hector Aguilar Figueiras
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 47:58
56
Elmer Josue Cali
,,
57
Ronny Castillo
+ 48:13
58
José Andres Vega Solano
+ 49:24
59
Jonny Morales
+ 52:12
60
André Domingos
Onda
Onda
+ 57:23
61
Aldo Lorenzo Zamora Arriaza
+ 1:00:08
62
Abelardo Julajuj
+ 1:11:04
63
Rodrigo Goicolea
+ 1:24:57
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren