Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Vuelta a Guatemala
Antigua - Tecpan
Vuelta a Guatemala
Antigua - Tecpan
Datum
17 mei 2012
Startlocatie
Antigua
Finish-locatie
Tecpan
Afstand
99.00 km
Uitslag
Vuelta a Guatemala (2.2)
Antigua → Antigua (99,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Isaac Bolivar Hernandez
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
2:25:37
2
Gregolry Panizo
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
3
Marsh Cooper
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
+ 2
4
Ramiro Rincon Diaz
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
,,
5
Alder Torres
,,
6
Roman Villalobos
,,
7
Freddy Orlando Piamonte Rodriguez
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
,,
8
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
Onda
Onda
,,
9
Alfredo Esteban Ajpacaja Pax
,,
10
Delio Fernández Cruz
Onda
Onda
,,
11
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
,,
12
Mario Archila
,,
13
Victor Manuel Garcia Estevez
,,
14
Luis Marroquin
,,
15
Oscar Javier Rivera Alvarez
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
,,
16
David Gutierrez Gutierrez
Onda
Onda
,,
17
Juan Carlos Cruz
+ 7
18
Hosman Chicol
,,
19
Otavio Didier Bulgarelli
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
20
Carlos Hernandez
,,
21
Jose Ramon Infante Aguirre
+ 9
22
Andrea De Silvestre
,,
23
Alejandro Padilla
,,
24
Jhonnatan De Leon
,,
25
Carlos Lopez Gonzalez
,,
26
Nervin Jiatz
,,
27
Walter Escobar
,,
28
Rolando Soloman
,,
29
Vegard Eliassen
,,
30
Marco Salas Morera
,,
31
Javier Eduardo Gomez Pineda
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
,,
32
Miguel Munoz
,,
33
Ronny Castillo
+ 17
34
Chad Haga
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
+ 23
35
Herson Jimenez
+ 2
36
Asbel Rodas
+ 1:02
37
Francisco Gonzalez
,,
38
Hector Emilio De Leon
+ 1:05
39
Freddy Colop
+ 1:06
40
Morales Aquino Londy
+ 1:08
41
Mike Sherer
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
+ 1:17
42
Luis Santizo
,,
43
Douglas Moi Bueno
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 1:58
44
Reid Mumford
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
+ 2:02
45
Carlos Magzul
,,
46
Christopher Parrish
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
+ 2:09
47
Manuel Rodas Ochoa
+ 2:11
48
Luis Alejandro Zamudio
+ 2:16
49
José Andres Vega Solano
,,
50
Dorian Monterroso
+ 3:02
51
João Cabreira
Onda
Onda
+ 5:45
52
Julio Padilla Miranda
,,
53
Aldo Lorenzo Zamora Arriaza
,,
54
Elmer Josue Cali
,,
55
José Gonçalves
Onda
Onda
,,
56
André Domingos
Onda
Onda
,,
57
Rodrigo Goicolea
,,
58
Abelardo Julajuj
+ 5:59
59
Jonny Morales
+ 6:26
60
Pablo Omar Hernandez Riano
+ 8:49
61
Christian Quicibal Estrada
,,
62
Hector Aguilar Figueiras
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 13:59
63
Danny Alexander Morales Aquino
+ 20:48
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Ramiro Rincon Diaz
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
14:14:45
2
Alder Torres
+ 1:18
3
Freddy Orlando Piamonte Rodriguez
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
+ 1:26
4
Gregolry Panizo
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 1:35
5
Marsh Cooper
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
+ 1:49
6
Otavio Didier Bulgarelli
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 2:04
7
Roman Villalobos
+ 3:00
8
Victor Manuel Garcia Estevez
+ 3:52
9
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
Onda
Onda
+ 5:16
10
Delio Fernández Cruz
Onda
Onda
+ 5:18
11
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
+ 5:22
12
Mario Archila
+ 5:31
13
Carlos Hernandez
+ 6:24
14
Walter Escobar
+ 6:41
15
Hosman Chicol
+ 7:04
16
Oscar Javier Rivera Alvarez
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
+ 7:11
17
Javier Eduardo Gomez Pineda
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
+ 8:15
18
Manuel Rodas Ochoa
+ 11:03
19
Carlos Lopez Gonzalez
+ 11:38
20
Alejandro Padilla
+ 14:38
21
Luis Marroquin
+ 15:03
22
Freddy Colop
+ 17:29
23
Andrea De Silvestre
+ 20:03
24
Rolando Soloman
+ 20:42
25
Vegard Eliassen
+ 21:16
26
Douglas Moi Bueno
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 21:38
27
David Gutierrez Gutierrez
Onda
Onda
+ 23:36
28
Hector Emilio De Leon
+ 24:31
29
Mike Sherer
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
+ 26:58
30
Francisco Gonzalez
+ 27:19
31
Chad Haga
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
+ 31:03
32
Asbel Rodas
+ 32:12
33
Jhonnatan De Leon
+ 32:40
34
Morales Aquino Londy
+ 33:12
35
Reid Mumford
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
+ 34:53
36
Carlos Magzul
+ 34:58
37
Nervin Jiatz
+ 36:18
38
João Cabreira
Onda
Onda
+ 36:33
39
Isaac Bolivar Hernandez
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
+ 36:51
40
Alfredo Esteban Ajpacaja Pax
+ 37:54
41
Luis Alejandro Zamudio
+ 38:15
42
Juan Carlos Cruz
+ 38:21
43
Marco Salas Morera
+ 40:23
44
Dorian Monterroso
+ 40:38
45
Danny Alexander Morales Aquino
+ 41:19
46
Miguel Munoz
,,
47
José Gonçalves
Onda
Onda
+ 42:15
48
Luis Santizo
+ 43:00
49
Herson Jimenez
+ 44:30
50
Christopher Parrish
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
+ 45:29
51
Christian Quicibal Estrada
+ 46:04
52
Jose Ramon Infante Aguirre
+ 47:20
53
José Andres Vega Solano
+ 52:51
54
Julio Padilla Miranda
+ 55:18
55
Ronny Castillo
+ 57:15
56
Pablo Omar Hernandez Riano
+ 58:16
57
Elmer Josue Cali
+ 1:02:13
58
Hector Aguilar Figueiras
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 1:04:02
59
André Domingos
Onda
Onda
+ 1:06:09
60
Jonny Morales
+ 1:06:31
61
Aldo Lorenzo Zamora Arriaza
+ 1:14:18
62
Abelardo Julajuj
+ 1:25:50
63
Rodrigo Goicolea
+ 1:36:36
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren