Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Vuelta a Guatemala
Quetzaltenango - San Pedro
Vuelta a Guatemala
Quetzaltenango - San Pedro
Datum
18 mei 2012
Startlocatie
Quetzaltenango
Finish-locatie
San Pedro
Afstand
134.00 km
Uitslag
Vuelta a Guatemala (2.2)
Quetzaltenango → Quetzaltenango (134,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Javier Eduardo Gomez Pineda
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
3:15:56
2
Rolando Soloman
+ 1:30
3
Chad Haga
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
+ 1:35
4
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
Onda
Onda
+ 1:56
5
Ramiro Rincon Diaz
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
+ 2:04
6
Freddy Orlando Piamonte Rodriguez
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
,,
7
Roman Villalobos
,,
8
Jose Ramon Infante Aguirre
+ 2:17
9
Delio Fernández Cruz
Onda
Onda
+ 2:21
10
Marsh Cooper
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
+ 2:25
11
Otavio Didier Bulgarelli
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
12
Gregolry Panizo
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
13
Oscar Javier Rivera Alvarez
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
,,
14
Alder Torres
,,
15
Luis Marroquin
+ 2:35
16
Herson Jimenez
+ 2:43
17
Mario Archila
+ 2:49
18
Nervin Jiatz
+ 2:58
19
Carlos Hernandez
,,
20
Asbel Rodas
+ 3:15
21
Hosman Chicol
+ 3:21
22
Manuel Rodas Ochoa
,,
23
Francisco Gonzalez
+ 3:31
24
Carlos Lopez Gonzalez
+ 3:42
25
Marco Salas Morera
+ 3:55
26
Vegard Eliassen
+ 4:39
27
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
+ 4:54
28
Luis Santizo
+ 5:07
29
Miguel Munoz
,,
30
José Andres Vega Solano
+ 5:23
31
Morales Aquino Londy
+ 5:39
32
Walter Escobar
+ 6:16
33
Freddy Colop
,,
34
David Gutierrez Gutierrez
Onda
Onda
,,
35
Victor Manuel Garcia Estevez
+ 6:35
36
Isaac Bolivar Hernandez
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
+ 6:59
37
Carlos Magzul
+ 7:25
38
Mike Sherer
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
+ 8:02
39
Pablo Omar Hernandez Riano
+ 8:50
40
Dorian Monterroso
+ 9:49
41
Danny Alexander Morales Aquino
+ 10:06
42
Alfredo Esteban Ajpacaja Pax
,,
43
Jonny Morales
,,
44
Ronny Castillo
+ 10:17
45
Jhonnatan De Leon
+ 11:06
46
Reid Mumford
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
+ 11:07
47
Hector Emilio De Leon
+ 11:12
48
Christopher Parrish
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
+ 11:24
49
Elmer Josue Cali
+ 11:37
50
Abelardo Julajuj
+ 12:46
51
Christian Quicibal Estrada
,,
52
Aldo Lorenzo Zamora Arriaza
,,
53
Juan Carlos Cruz
+ 15:41
54
Luis Alejandro Zamudio
+ 16:27
55
Julio Padilla Miranda
+ 25:14
56
José Gonçalves
Onda
Onda
,,
57
João Cabreira
Onda
Onda
,,
58
Hector Aguilar Figueiras
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
59
André Domingos
Onda
Onda
,,
60
Alejandro Padilla
,,
61
Douglas Moi Bueno
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
62
Rodrigo Goicolea
+ 28:26
DNF
Andrea De Silvestre
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Ramiro Rincon Diaz
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
17:32:45
2
Freddy Orlando Piamonte Rodriguez
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
+ 1:26
3
Alder Torres
+ 1:39
4
Gregolry Panizo
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 1:56
5
Marsh Cooper
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
+ 2:10
6
Otavio Didier Bulgarelli
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 2:25
7
Roman Villalobos
+ 3:00
8
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
Onda
Onda
+ 5:08
9
Delio Fernández Cruz
Onda
Onda
+ 5:35
10
Javier Eduardo Gomez Pineda
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
+ 6:11
11
Mario Archila
+ 6:16
12
Carlos Hernandez
+ 7:18
13
Oscar Javier Rivera Alvarez
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
+ 7:32
14
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
+ 8:12
15
Hosman Chicol
+ 8:21
16
Victor Manuel Garcia Estevez
+ 8:23
17
Walter Escobar
+ 10:53
18
Manuel Rodas Ochoa
+ 12:20
19
Carlos Lopez Gonzalez
+ 13:16
20
Luis Marroquin
+ 15:34
21
Rolando Soloman
+ 20:08
22
Freddy Colop
+ 21:41
23
Vegard Eliassen
+ 23:51
24
David Gutierrez Gutierrez
Onda
Onda
+ 27:48
25
Francisco Gonzalez
+ 28:46
26
Chad Haga
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
+ 30:34
27
Mike Sherer
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
+ 32:56
28
Asbel Rodas
+ 33:23
29
Hector Emilio De Leon
+ 33:39
30
Morales Aquino Londy
+ 36:47
31
Nervin Jiatz
+ 37:12
32
Alejandro Padilla
+ 37:48
33
Carlos Magzul
+ 40:19
34
Jhonnatan De Leon
+ 41:42
35
Isaac Bolivar Hernandez
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
+ 41:46
36
Marco Salas Morera
+ 42:14
37
Reid Mumford
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
+ 43:56
38
Miguel Munoz
+ 44:22
39
Douglas Moi Bueno
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 44:48
40
Herson Jimenez
+ 45:09
41
Alfredo Esteban Ajpacaja Pax
+ 45:56
42
Luis Santizo
+ 46:03
43
Jose Ramon Infante Aguirre
+ 47:33
44
Dorian Monterroso
+ 48:23
45
Danny Alexander Morales Aquino
+ 49:21
46
Juan Carlos Cruz
+ 51:58
47
Luis Alejandro Zamudio
+ 52:38
48
Christopher Parrish
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
+ 54:49
49
José Andres Vega Solano
+ 56:10
50
Christian Quicibal Estrada
+ 56:46
51
João Cabreira
Onda
Onda
+ 59:43
52
Pablo Omar Hernandez Riano
+ 1:05:02
53
José Gonçalves
Onda
Onda
+ 1:05:25
54
Ronny Castillo
+ 1:05:28
55
Elmer Josue Cali
+ 1:11:46
56
Jonny Morales
+ 1:14:33
57
Julio Padilla Miranda
+ 1:18:28
58
Aldo Lorenzo Zamora Arriaza
+ 1:25:00
59
Hector Aguilar Figueiras
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 1:27:12
60
André Domingos
Onda
Onda
+ 1:29:19
61
Abelardo Julajuj
+ 1:36:32
62
Rodrigo Goicolea
+ 2:02:58
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren